2015 Coupe du Bourgmestre


15565396
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.03 (2015/02/15)
Org. : La Tour d'Ans-Loncin ,Ans ,2015
Tempo : 30c/1h30 + 1h QPF
Départage: Pts, Cumulatif, Kashdan, Bucholtz, Buch Median, Buch moins 1

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
Grille de résultats

Classement Final
    Nom                     Cote  Cat  Club              Pts   Perf  Cum   Kash  Buch  B M   BM1  
  1 Gulbas Cemil           (2356) 1    Ans-Loncin     9.0/9  2741   0.0     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
  2 Marechal Georges       (1647) 2    CRELEL Liège   7.0/9  2063   0.0     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
  3 Vagner Fabian          (1823) 1    CRELEL Liège   6.0/9  1813   0.0     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
  4 Markopoulos Vassilios  (1697) 1    Ans-Loncin     5.5/9  1785  29.5     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
  5 Alessi David           (1723) 1    CRELEL Liège   5.5/9  1775  28.0     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
  6 Cuttaia Giacinto       (1859) 1    CRELEL Liège   5.5/9  1766  26.0     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
  7 Halleux Daniel         (1753) 1    Amay           5.0/9  1766  30.5    14  49.5   0.0   0.0 
  8 Manne Jean-Luc         (1749) 1    Ans-Loncin     5.0/8  1754  30.5    14  46.0   0.0   0.0 
  9 Da Ces Philippe        (1988) 1    Amay           5.0/8  1881  29.5     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 10 Schrooten Jan          (1551) 2    Ans-Loncin     5.0/9  1696  25.5     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 11 Watelet Sylvain        (1857) 1    CRELEL Liège   5.0/7  1862  23.5     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 12 Cason Pierre           (1528) 3    Ans-Loncin     5.0/9  1567  18.0     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 13 Woyave Pascal          (1544) 2    CRELEL Liège   4.5/8  1638  22.0     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 14 Verheyden Robin        (1617) 2    Landen         4.5/8  1667  20.5     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 15 Collin Paul            (1525) 3    Ans-Loncin     4.5/9  1517  19.0     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 16 Califice Maurice       (1705) 1    Ans-Loncin     4.0/7  1740  26.5     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 17 Henry Michael          (1692) 1    Ans-Loncin     4.0/9  1717  26.0     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 18 Infurna Salvatore      (1647) 2    Ans-Loncin     4.0/9  1590  24.0     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 19 Mollica Antonio        (1639) 2    Ans-Loncin     4.0/9  1533  22.0     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 20 Bussers Jean-Marie     (1525) 3    Ans-Loncin     4.0/9  1537  18.0    12  41.0   0.0   0.0 
 21 Hansotte Michel        (1535) 2    Ans-Loncin     4.0/8  1495  18.0    12  34.5   0.0   0.0 
 22 Guelder Marc           (1513) 3    Ans-Loncin     4.0/9  1451  16.0     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 23 Arabia Allan           (1683) 1    CRELEL Liège   3.5/8  1486  18.5    10   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 24 Bosten Ralph           (1536) 2    Rochade Eupen  3.5/8  1537  18.5     9   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 25 Brugali Giuseppe       (1453) 3    Ans-Loncin     3.5/9  1401  17.0     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 26 Vinagre-Ferreira Roger (1392) 3    Welkenraedt    3.5/9  1272  13.0     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 27 Nouvian Lucien         (1192) 3    CRELEL Liège   3.0/9  1261   0.0     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 28 Wintgens Jean-Marc     (1628) 2    Ans-Loncin     2.0/4  1509  16.0     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 29 Cristino Gregory       (1599) 2    CRELEL Liège   2.0/5  1597  13.0     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 30 Gerard Olivier         (1150) 3    Esneux         2.0/9  1084  12.0     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 31 Valembois Pierre       (1150) 3    Ans-Loncin     2.0/8  1156  11.0     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 32 Dourte Nadine          (1168) 3    Ans-Loncin     1.0/9   639   0.0     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
Haut de page
Ronde 1 (03-02-2015)
  1 Verheyden Robin       (1617)( 4.5) 0-1  Gulbas Cemil          (2356)( 9.0)
  2 Da Ces Philippe       (1988)( 5.0) 1-0  Cristino Gregory      (1599)( 2.0)
  3 Schrooten Jan         (1551)( 5.0) 0-1  Cuttaia Giacinto      (1859)( 5.5)
  4 Vagner Fabian         (1823)( 6.0) 0-1  Woyave Pascal         (1544)( 4.5)
  5 Bosten Ralph          (1536)( 3.5) 0-1  Halleux Daniel        (1753)( 5.0)
  6 Manne Jean-Luc        (1749)( 5.0) 1-0  Hansotte Michel       (1535)( 4.0)
  7 Cason Pierre          (1528)( 5.0) 0-1  Alessi David          (1723)( 5.5)
  8 Califice Maurice      (1705)( 4.0) 1-0  Bussers Jean-Marie    (1525)( 4.0)
  9 Collin Paul           (1525)( 4.5) 0-1  Markopoulos Vassilios (1697)( 5.5)
 10 Henry Michael         (1692)( 4.0) 1-0  Guelder Marc          (1513)( 4.0)
 11 Brugali Giuseppe      (1453)( 3.5) 1-0  Arabia Allan          (1683)( 3.5)
 12 Marechal Georges      (1647)( 7.0) 1-0  Vinagre-Ferreira Roger(1392)( 3.5)
 13 Nouvian Lucien        (1192)( 3.0) 0-1  Infurna Salvatore     (1647)( 4.0)
 14 Mollica Antonio       (1639)( 4.0) 1-0  Dourte Nadine         (1168)( 1.0)
 15 Gerard Olivier        (1150)( 2.0) 0-1  Wintgens Jean-Marc    (1628)( 2.0)
 16 Valembois Pierre      (1150)( 2.0) Bye
    Watelet Sylvain       (1857)( 5.0) Absent      
(Haut de page)
Ronde 2 (10-02-2015)
  1 Gulbas Cemil          (2356)( 9.0) 1-0  Henry Michael         (1692)( 4.0)
  2 Infurna Salvatore     (1647)( 4.0) ½-½  Da Ces Philippe       (1988)( 5.0)
  3 Cuttaia Giacinto      (1859)( 5.5) 0-1  Marechal Georges      (1647)( 7.0)
  4 Halleux Daniel        (1753)( 5.0) 1-0  Mollica Antonio       (1639)( 4.0)
  5 Wintgens Jean-Marc    (1628)( 2.0) 0-1  Manne Jean-Luc        (1749)( 5.0)
  6 Alessi David          (1723)( 5.5) 1-0  Brugali Giuseppe      (1453)( 3.5)
  7 Woyave Pascal         (1544)( 4.5) ½-½  Califice Maurice      (1705)( 4.0)
  8 Markopoulos Vassilios (1697)( 5.5) 1-0  Valembois Pierre      (1150)( 2.0)
  9 Bussers Jean-Marie    (1525)( 4.0) 0-1  Vagner Fabian         (1823)( 6.0)
 10 Arabia Allan          (1683)( 3.5) 1-0  Cason Pierre          (1528)( 5.0)
 11 Guelder Marc          (1513)( 4.0) 0-1  Verheyden Robin       (1617)( 4.5)
 12 Cristino Gregory      (1599)( 2.0) 0-1  Collin Paul           (1525)( 4.5)
 13 Vinagre-Ferreira Roger(1392)( 3.5) 0-1  Schrooten Jan         (1551)( 5.0)
 14 Dourte Nadine         (1168)( 1.0) 0-1  Bosten Ralph          (1536)( 3.5)
 15 Hansotte Michel       (1535)( 4.0) 1-0  Nouvian Lucien        (1192)( 3.0)
 16 Gerard Olivier        (1150)( 2.0) Bye
    Watelet Sylvain       (1857)( 5.0) Absent      
(Haut de page)
Ronde 3 (24-02-2015)
  1 Alessi David          (1723)( 5.5) 0-1  Gulbas Cemil          (2356)( 9.0)
  2 Marechal Georges      (1647)( 7.0) 1-0  Halleux Daniel        (1753)( 5.0)
  3 Manne Jean-Luc        (1749)( 5.0) ½-½  Markopoulos Vassilios (1697)( 5.5)
  4 Califice Maurice      (1705)( 4.0) ½-½  Infurna Salvatore     (1647)( 4.0)
  5 Da Ces Philippe       (1988)( 5.0) ½-½  Cuttaia Giacinto      (1859)( 5.5)
  6 Vagner Fabian         (1823)( 6.0) 1-0  Schrooten Jan         (1551)( 5.0)
  7 Henry Michael         (1692)( 4.0) 1-0  Bosten Ralph          (1536)( 3.5)
  8 Collin Paul           (1525)( 4.5) ½-½  Arabia Allan          (1683)( 3.5)
  9 Mollica Antonio       (1639)( 4.0) 0-1  Hansotte Michel       (1535)( 4.0)
 10 Valembois Pierre      (1150)( 2.0) 0-1  Wintgens Jean-Marc    (1628)( 2.0)
 11 Verheyden Robin       (1617)( 4.5) 1-0  Gerard Olivier        (1150)( 2.0)
 12 Brugali Giuseppe      (1453)( 3.5) 0-1  Cristino Gregory      (1599)( 2.0)
 13 Watelet Sylvain       (1857)( 5.0) 1-0  Guelder Marc          (1513)( 4.0)
 14 Cason Pierre          (1528)( 5.0) 1-0  Vinagre-Ferreira Roger(1392)( 3.5)
 15 Nouvian Lucien        (1192)( 3.0) 0-1  Bussers Jean-Marie    (1525)( 4.0)
 16 Dourte Nadine         (1168)( 1.0) Bye
    Woyave Pascal         (1544)( 4.5) Absent      
(Haut de page)
Ronde 4 (10-03-2015)
  1 Gulbas Cemil          (2356)( 9.0) 1-0  Marechal Georges      (1647)( 7.0)
  2 Da Ces Philippe       (1988)( 5.0) 1-0  Manne Jean-Luc        (1749)( 5.0)
  3 Markopoulos Vassilios (1697)( 5.5) 0-1  Vagner Fabian         (1823)( 6.0)
  4 Halleux Daniel        (1753)( 5.0) 1-0  Verheyden Robin       (1617)( 4.5)
  5 Infurna Salvatore     (1647)( 4.0) 0-1  Alessi David          (1723)( 5.5)
  6 Wintgens Jean-Marc    (1628)( 2.0) 0-1  Califice Maurice      (1705)( 4.0)
  7 Hansotte Michel       (1535)( 4.0) 0-1  Henry Michael         (1692)( 4.0)
  8 Cuttaia Giacinto      (1859)( 5.5) 1-0  Collin Paul           (1525)( 4.5)
  9 Arabia Allan          (1683)( 3.5) 1-0  Woyave Pascal         (1544)( 4.5)
 10 Bussers Jean-Marie    (1525)( 4.0) 0-1  Watelet Sylvain       (1857)( 5.0)
 11 Gerard Olivier        (1150)( 2.0) 0-1  Mollica Antonio       (1639)( 4.0)
 12 Cristino Gregory      (1599)( 2.0) 1-0  Cason Pierre          (1528)( 5.0)
 13 Schrooten Jan         (1551)( 5.0) 1-0  Dourte Nadine         (1168)( 1.0)
 14 Bosten Ralph          (1536)( 3.5) ½-½  Brugali Giuseppe      (1453)( 3.5)
 15 Guelder Marc          (1513)( 4.0) 1-0  Valembois Pierre      (1150)( 2.0)
 16 Vinagre-Ferreira Roger(1392)( 3.5) 0-1  Nouvian Lucien        (1192)( 3.0)
(Haut de page)
Ronde 5 (17-03-2015)
  1 Califice Maurice      (1705)( 4.0) 0-1  Gulbas Cemil          (2356)( 9.0)
  2 Alessi David          (1723)( 5.5) 0-1  Da Ces Philippe       (1988)( 5.0)
  3 Vagner Fabian         (1823)( 6.0) 0-1  Marechal Georges      (1647)( 7.0)
  4 Henry Michael         (1692)( 4.0) ½-½  Halleux Daniel        (1753)( 5.0)
  5 Markopoulos Vassilios (1697)( 5.5) ½-½  Cuttaia Giacinto      (1859)( 5.5)
  6 Manne Jean-Luc        (1749)( 5.0) 1-0  Arabia Allan          (1683)( 3.5)
  7 Watelet Sylvain       (1857)( 5.0) 1-0  Cristino Gregory      (1599)( 2.0)
  8 Verheyden Robin       (1617)( 4.5) ½-½  Infurna Salvatore     (1647)( 4.0)
  9 Mollica Antonio       (1639)( 4.0) 0-1  Schrooten Jan         (1551)( 5.0)
 10 Woyave Pascal         (1544)( 4.5) 1-0  Brugali Giuseppe      (1453)( 3.5)
 11 Collin Paul           (1525)( 4.5) ½-½  Bosten Ralph          (1536)( 3.5)
 12 Cason Pierre          (1528)( 5.0) 1-0  Gerard Olivier        (1150)( 2.0)
 13 Valembois Pierre      (1150)( 2.0) 0-1  Bussers Jean-Marie    (1525)( 4.0)
 14 Nouvian Lucien        (1192)( 3.0) 0-1  Guelder Marc          (1513)( 4.0)
 15 Dourte Nadine         (1168)( 1.0) 0-1  Vinagre-Ferreira Roger(1392)( 3.5)
    Hansotte Michel       (1535)( 4.0) Absent      
    Wintgens Jean-Marc    (1628)( 2.0) Absent      
(Haut de page)
Ronde 6 (24-03-2015)
  1 Gulbas Cemil          (2356)( 9.0) 1-0  Da Ces Philippe       (1988)( 5.0)
  2 Marechal Georges      (1647)( 7.0) 1-0  Henry Michael         (1692)( 4.0)
  3 Halleux Daniel        (1753)( 5.0) ½-½  Manne Jean-Luc        (1749)( 5.0)
  4 Cuttaia Giacinto      (1859)( 5.5) 0-1  Vagner Fabian         (1823)( 6.0)
  5 Watelet Sylvain       (1857)( 5.0) ½-½  Markopoulos Vassilios (1697)( 5.5)
  6 Schrooten Jan         (1551)( 5.0) 1-0  Alessi David          (1723)( 5.5)
  7 Arabia Allan          (1683)( 3.5) 0-1  Califice Maurice      (1705)( 4.0)
  8 Infurna Salvatore     (1647)( 4.0) 1-0  Woyave Pascal         (1544)( 4.5)
  9 Mollica Antonio       (1639)( 4.0) 1-0  Verheyden Robin       (1617)( 4.5)
 10 Bosten Ralph          (1536)( 3.5) 1-0  Cason Pierre          (1528)( 5.0)
 11 Guelder Marc          (1513)( 4.0) 1-0  Hansotte Michel       (1535)( 4.0)
 12 Bussers Jean-Marie    (1525)( 4.0) 1-0  Collin Paul           (1525)( 4.5)
 13 Brugali Giuseppe      (1453)( 3.5) 1-0  Nouvian Lucien        (1192)( 3.0)
 14 Gerard Olivier        (1150)( 2.0) 1-0  Dourte Nadine         (1168)( 1.0)
 15 Vinagre-Ferreira Roger(1392)( 3.5) Bye
    Valembois Pierre      (1150)( 2.0) Absent      
    Wintgens Jean-Marc    (1628)( 2.0) Absent      
    Cristino Gregory      (1599)( 2.0) Forfait     
(Haut de page)
Ronde 7 (31-03-2015)
  1 Vagner Fabian         (1823)( 6.0) 0-1  Gulbas Cemil          (2356)( 9.0)
  2 Manne Jean-Luc        (1749)( 5.0) 1-0ffMarechal Georges      (1647)( 7.0)
  3 Da Ces Philippe       (1988)( 5.0) ½-½  Schrooten Jan         (1551)( 5.0)
  4 Califice Maurice      (1705)( 4.0) 0-1  Halleux Daniel        (1753)( 5.0)
  5 Henry Michael         (1692)( 4.0) ½-½  Watelet Sylvain       (1857)( 5.0)
  6 Markopoulos Vassilios (1697)( 5.5) 1-0  Infurna Salvatore     (1647)( 4.0)
  7 Bosten Ralph          (1536)( 3.5) 0-1  Cuttaia Giacinto      (1859)( 5.5)
  8 Alessi David          (1723)( 5.5) 1-0  Bussers Jean-Marie    (1525)( 4.0)
  9 Guelder Marc          (1513)( 4.0) 0-1  Mollica Antonio       (1639)( 4.0)
 10 Woyave Pascal         (1544)( 4.5) 1-0  Hansotte Michel       (1535)( 4.0)
 11 Cason Pierre          (1528)( 5.0) 1-0  Brugali Giuseppe      (1453)( 3.5)
 12 Vinagre-Ferreira Roger(1392)( 3.5) 1-0  Gerard Olivier        (1150)( 2.0)
 13 Collin Paul           (1525)( 4.5) 1-0  Valembois Pierre      (1150)( 2.0)
 14 Dourte Nadine         (1168)( 1.0) 0-1ffNouvian Lucien        (1192)( 3.0)
    Arabia Allan          (1683)( 3.5) Absent      
    Verheyden Robin       (1617)( 4.5) Absent      
    Wintgens Jean-Marc    (1628)( 2.0) Absent      
    Cristino Gregory      (1599)( 2.0) Forfait     
(Haut de page)
Ronde 8 (21-04-2015)
  1 Gulbas Cemil          (2356)( 9.0) 1-0  Halleux Daniel        (1753)( 5.0)
  2 Manne Jean-Luc        (1749)( 5.0) 0-1  Marechal Georges      (1647)( 7.0)
  3 Schrooten Jan         (1551)( 5.0) ½-½  Markopoulos Vassilios (1697)( 5.5)
  4 Cuttaia Giacinto      (1859)( 5.5) ½-½  Alessi David          (1723)( 5.5)
  5 Mollica Antonio       (1639)( 4.0) 0-1  Watelet Sylvain       (1857)( 5.0)
  6 Henry Michael         (1692)( 4.0) 0-1ffVagner Fabian         (1823)( 6.0)
  7 Infurna Salvatore     (1647)( 4.0) ½-½  Bosten Ralph          (1536)( 3.5)
  8 Bussers Jean-Marie    (1525)( 4.0) 1-0  Woyave Pascal         (1544)( 4.5)
  9 Cason Pierre          (1528)( 5.0) 1-0  Guelder Marc          (1513)( 4.0)
 10 Vinagre-Ferreira Roger(1392)( 3.5) ½-½  Collin Paul           (1525)( 4.5)
 11 Verheyden Robin       (1617)( 4.5) 1-0  Arabia Allan          (1683)( 3.5)
 12 Hansotte Michel       (1535)( 4.0) 1-0  Brugali Giuseppe      (1453)( 3.5)
 13 Nouvian Lucien        (1192)( 3.0) 1-0  Gerard Olivier        (1150)( 2.0)
 14 Dourte Nadine         (1168)( 1.0) 0-1  Valembois Pierre      (1150)( 2.0)
    Da Ces Philippe       (1988)( 5.0) Absent      
    Wintgens Jean-Marc    (1628)( 2.0) Absent      
    Califice Maurice      (1705)( 4.0) Forfait     
    Cristino Gregory      (1599)( 2.0) Forfait     
(Haut de page)
Ronde 9 (28-04-2015)
  1 Watelet Sylvain       (1857)( 5.0) 0-1  Gulbas Cemil          (2356)( 9.0)
  2 Marechal Georges      (1647)( 7.0) 1-0  Schrooten Jan         (1551)( 5.0)
  3 Halleux Daniel        (1753)( 5.0) 0-1  Vagner Fabian         (1823)( 6.0)
  4 Markopoulos Vassilios (1697)( 5.5) ½-½  Da Ces Philippe       (1988)( 5.0)
  5 Cuttaia Giacinto      (1859)( 5.5) 1-0  Henry Michael         (1692)( 4.0)
  6 Alessi David          (1723)( 5.5) 1-0  Mollica Antonio       (1639)( 4.0)
  7 Infurna Salvatore     (1647)( 4.0) 0-1  Cason Pierre          (1528)( 5.0)
  8 Bussers Jean-Marie    (1525)( 4.0) 0-1  Verheyden Robin       (1617)( 4.5)
  9 Woyave Pascal         (1544)( 4.5) 1-0  Vinagre-Ferreira Roger(1392)( 3.5)
 10 Collin Paul           (1525)( 4.5) 1-0  Nouvian Lucien        (1192)( 3.0)
 11 Valembois Pierre      (1150)( 2.0) 0-1  Hansotte Michel       (1535)( 4.0)
 12 Gerard Olivier        (1150)( 2.0) 0-1  Guelder Marc          (1513)( 4.0)
 13 Brugali Giuseppe      (1453)( 3.5) 1-0ffDourte Nadine         (1168)( 1.0)
 14 Arabia Allan          (1683)( 3.5) Bye
    Bosten Ralph          (1536)( 3.5) Absent      
    Manne Jean-Luc        (1749)( 5.0) Absent      
    Wintgens Jean-Marc    (1628)( 2.0) Absent      
    Califice Maurice      (1705)( 4.0) Forfait     
    Cristino Gregory      (1599)( 2.0) Forfait     
(Haut de page)
Grille de résultats
  Nom Cote Pts Perf R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Cum Kash Buch B M BM1
1 Gulbas Cemil 2356 9.0 2741 14N + 17B + 5N + 2B + 16N + 9B + 3N + 7B + 11N + 0.0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
2 Marechal Georges 1647 7.0 2063 26B + 6N + 7B + 1N - 3N + 17B + 8N f 8N + 10B + 0.0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
3 Vagner Fabian 1823 6.0 1813 13B - 20N + 10B + 4N + 2B - 6N + 1B - 17N F 7N + 0.0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
4 Markopoulos Vassilios 1697 5.5 1785 15N + 31B + 8N = 3B - 6B = 11N = 18B + 10N = 9B = 29.5 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
5 Alessi David 1723 5.5 1775 12N + 25B + 1B - 18N + 9B - 10N - 20B + 6N = 19B + 28.0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
6 Cuttaia Giacinto 1859 5.5 1766 10N + 2B - 9N = 15B + 4N = 3B - 24N + 5B = 17B + 26.0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
7 Halleux Daniel 1753 5.0 1766 24N + 19B + 2N - 14B + 17N = 8B = 16N + 1N - 3B - 30.5 14 49.5 0.0 0.0
8 Manne Jean-Luc 1749 5.0 1754 21B + 28N + 4B = 9N - 23B + 7N = 2B F 2B - ... 30.5 14 46.0 0.0 0.0
9 Da Ces Philippe 1988 5.0 1881 29B + 18N = 6B = 8B + 5N + 1N - 10B = ... 4N = 29.5 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
10 Schrooten Jan 1551 5.0 1696 6B - 26N + 3N - 32B + 19N + 5B + 9N = 4B = 2N - 25.5 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
11 Watelet Sylvain 1857 5.0 1862 ... ... 22B + 20N + 29B + 4B = 17N = 19N + 1B - 23.5 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
12 Cason Pierre 1528 5.0 1567 5B - 23N - 26B + 29N - 30B + 24N - 25B + 22B + 18N + 18.0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
13 Woyave Pascal 1544 4.5 1638 3N + 16B = ... 23N - 25B + 18N - 21B + 20N - 26B + 22.0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
14 Verheyden Robin 1617 4.5 1667 1B - 22N + 30B + 7N - 18B = 19N - ... 23B + 20N + 20.5 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
15 Collin Paul 1525 4.5 1517 4B - 29N + 23B = 6N - 24B = 20N - 31B + 26N = 27B + 19.0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
16 Califice Maurice 1705 4.0 1740 20B + 13N = 18B = 28N + 1B - 23N + 7B - FF FF 26.5 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
17 Henry Michael 1692 4.0 1717 22B + 1N - 24B + 21N + 7B = 2N - 11B = 3B f 6N - 26.0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
18 Infurna Salvatore 1647 4.0 1590 27N + 9B = 16N = 5B - 14N = 13B + 4N - 24B = 12B - 24.0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
19 Mollica Antonio 1639 4.0 1533 32B + 7N - 21B - 30N + 10B - 14B + 22N + 11B - 5N - 22.0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
20 Bussers Jean-Marie 1525 4.0 1537 16N - 3B - 27N + 11B - 31N + 15B + 5N - 13B + 14B - 18.0 12 41.0 0.0 0.0
21 Hansotte Michel 1535 4.0 1495 8N - 27B + 19N + 17B - ... 22N - 13N - 25B + 31N + 18.0 12 34.5 0.0 0.0
22 Guelder Marc 1513 4.0 1451 17N - 14B - 11N - 31B + 27N + 21B + 19B - 12N - 30N + 16.0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
23 Arabia Allan 1683 3.5 1486 25N - 12B + 15N = 13B + 8N - 16B - ... 14N - bye 18.5 10 0.0 0.0 0.0
24 Bosten Ralph 1536 3.5 1537 7B - 32N + 17N - 25B = 15N = 12B + 6B - 18N = ... 18.5 9 0.0 0.0 0.0
25 Brugali Giuseppe 1453 3.5 1401 23B + 5N - 29B - 24N = 13N - 27B + 12N - 21N - 32B F 17.0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
26 Vinagre-Ferreira Roger 1392 3.5 1272 2N - 10B - 12N - 27B - 32N + bye 30B + 15B = 13N - 13.0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
27 Nouvian Lucien 1192 3.0 1261 18B - 21N - 20B - 26N + 22B - 25N - 32N F 30B + 15N - 0.0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
28 Wintgens Jean-Marc 1628 2.0 1509 30N + 8B - 31N + 16B - ... ... ... ... ... 16.0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
29 Cristino Gregory 1599 2.0 1597 9N - 15B - 25N + 12B + 11N - FF FF FF FF 13.0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
30 Gerard Olivier 1150 2.0 1084 28B - bye 14N - 19B - 12N - 32B + 26N - 27N - 22B - 12.0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
31 Valembois Pierre 1150 2.0 1156 bye 4N - 28B - 22N - 20B - ... 15N - 32N + 21B - 11.0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
32 Dourte Nadine 1168 1.0 639 19N - 24B - bye 10N - 26B - 30N - 27B f 31B - 25N f 0.0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0

Haut de page

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.03 (2015/02/15)