tournois du comité


621
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.12 2008-06-25
Org. : tal 621 ,Ans-Loncin ,2008
Tempo : 30c/1h30 + 1h QPF
Départage: Pts, Rés Mutuel, Cumulatif, Bucholtz, Buch Median, SonneBorn
F.R.B.E.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
Grille de résultats

Classement Final
    Nom                     Cote    Pts    Perf  Rés   Cum   Buch  B M   S B 
  1 Krzewinski Fabien      (1984N)  7.5/9  1947  ---  40.0  48.0  25.5 38.00 
  2 Manne Jean-Luc         (1856N)  7.0/9  1868  ---  34.5  49.5  26.5 37.00 
  3 Joassin Stephane       (1690N)  6.5/9  1746  ---  32.0  44.5  23.5 31.00 
  4 Demblon Jean-Luc       (1527N)  6.0/9  1737  ---  31.5  44.0  26.5 25.25 
  5 Lafosse Jose           (1693N)  5.0/9  1659  ---  29.0  44.5  24.0 22.25 
  6 Magis Pierre           (1648N)  5.0/9  1633  ---  26.0  46.0  23.5 22.25 
  7 Mollica Antonio        (1648N)  5.0/9  1595  ---  25.0  45.0  24.0 20.00 
  8 Bussers Jean-Marie     (1498N)  5.0/9  1464  ---  19.5  40.5  21.0 16.75 
  9 Guelder Marc           (1495N)  4.5/9  1614  ---  26.5  49.5  28.0 20.00 
 10 Califice Maurice       (1783N)  4.5/7  1687  ---  26.5  46.5  25.0 27.00 
 11 Hansotte Michel        (1541N)  4.5/9  1546  ---  24.5  44.0  23.5 18.00 
 12 Defourny Olivier       (   0 )  4.5/9  1455  ---  19.5  37.0  20.0 13.75 
 13 Collin Paul            (1495N)  4.0/8  1508  ---  20.0  38.5  23.0 16.50 
 14 Wilket Andre           (1419N)  4.0/9  1446  ---  18.0  39.0  23.0 12.50 
 15 Cailleaux Gregory      (1355N)  4.0/8  1387  ---  18.0  34.5  20.5 11.50 
 16 Vaes Louis             (1400N)  4.0/9  1349  ---  16.0  31.5  19.0 11.50 
 17 Cason Pierre           (1572N)  3.5/9  1350  ---  21.0  37.5  20.5 13.50 
 18 Bombardelli Serge      (1492N)  3.5/8  1234  ---  16.0  32.0  18.5  8.25 
 19 Henry Michael          (   0 )  3.0/8  1406  ---  22.5  39.0  21.5 12.00 
 20 Lucrezi Marina         (1150N)  3.0/7  1308  ---  13.5  33.5  18.5 11.75 
 21 Wagner Dominique       (1291N)  2.5/9  1213  ---  13.5  34.5  19.5  6.25 
 22 Woyave Pascal          (1530N)  2.0/3  2071  ---  13.0  42.5  27.5 23.25 
 23 Lafosse Marcel         (1506N)  1.5/5  1307  ---  13.0  35.5  20.0 16.50 
 24 Lardinois Joseph       (1150N)  0.0/9   696  ---   ---  35.0  20.5  0.25 
Haut de page
Ronde 1 (18-11-2008)

  1  0   Krzewinski Fabien     (1984N)( 7.5) 1-0    Bussers Jean-Marie    (1498N)( 5.0)
  2  0   Collin Paul           (1495N)( 4.0) 0-1    Manne Jean-Luc        (1856N)( 7.0)
  3  0   Califice Maurice      (1783N)( 4.5) 1-0    Guelder Marc          (1495N)( 4.5)
  4  0   Bombardelli Serge     (1492N)( 3.5) 0-1    Lafosse Jose          (1693N)( 5.0)
  5  0   Joassin Stephane      (1690N)( 6.5) 1-0    Wilket Andre          (1419N)( 4.0)
  6  0   Mollica Antonio       (1648N)( 5.0) 1-0    Cailleaux Gregory     (1355N)( 4.0)
  7  0   Vaes Louis            (1400N)( 4.0) 0-1    Magis Pierre          (1648N)( 5.0)
  8  0   Wagner Dominique      (1291N)( 2.5) ½-½    Cason Pierre          (1572N)( 3.5)
  9  0   Hansotte Michel       (1541N)( 4.5) 1-0    Lucrezi Marina        (1150N)( 3.0)
 10  0   Lardinois Joseph      (1150N)( 0.0) 0-1    Demblon Jean-Luc      (1527N)( 6.0)
 11  0   Lafosse Marcel        (1506N)( 1.5) 1-0    Defourny Olivier      (   0 )( 4.5)
 12  0   Henry Michael         (   0 )( 3.0) Bye
      Woyave Pascal         (1530N)( 2.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 2 (24-11-2008)

  1  0   Magis Pierre          (1648N)( 5.0) 0-1    Krzewinski Fabien     (1984N)( 7.5)
  2  0   Manne Jean-Luc        (1856N)( 7.0) 1-0    Mollica Antonio       (1648N)( 5.0)
  3  0   Hansotte Michel       (1541N)( 4.5) 1-0    Califice Maurice      (1783N)( 4.5)
  4  0   Lafosse Jose          (1693N)( 5.0) ½-½    Lafosse Marcel        (1506N)( 1.5)
  5  0   Henry Michael         (   0 )( 3.0) ½-½    Joassin Stephane      (1690N)( 6.5)
  6  0   Demblon Jean-Luc      (1527N)( 6.0) 1-0    Wagner Dominique      (1291N)( 2.5)
  7  0   Cason Pierre          (1572N)( 3.5) ½-½    Bussers Jean-Marie    (1498N)( 5.0)
  8  0   Guelder Marc          (1495N)( 4.5) 1-0    Vaes Louis            (1400N)( 4.0)
  9  0   Cailleaux Gregory     (1355N)( 4.0) 0-1    Collin Paul           (1495N)( 4.0)
 10  0   Lucrezi Marina        (1150N)( 3.0) ½-½    Bombardelli Serge     (1492N)( 3.5)
 11  0   Wilket Andre          (1419N)( 4.0) 1-0    Lardinois Joseph      (1150N)( 0.0)
 12  0   Defourny Olivier      (   0 )( 4.5) Bye
      Woyave Pascal         (1530N)( 2.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 3 (30-11-2008)

  1  0   Krzewinski Fabien     (1984N)( 7.5) 1-0    Hansotte Michel       (1541N)( 4.5)
  2  0   Demblon Jean-Luc      (1527N)( 6.0) 1-0    Manne Jean-Luc        (1856N)( 7.0)
  3  0   Joassin Stephane      (1690N)( 6.5) 0-1    Lafosse Jose          (1693N)( 5.0)
  4  0   Lafosse Marcel        (1506N)( 1.5) 0-1    Henry Michael         (   0 )( 3.0)
  5  0   Califice Maurice      (1783N)( 4.5) 1-0    Wilket Andre          (1419N)( 4.0)
  6  0   Mollica Antonio       (1648N)( 5.0) 0-1    Guelder Marc          (1495N)( 4.5)
  7  0   Collin Paul           (1495N)( 4.0) 0-1    Magis Pierre          (1648N)( 5.0)
  8  0   Defourny Olivier      (   0 )( 4.5) ½-½    Cason Pierre          (1572N)( 3.5)
  9  0   Bussers Jean-Marie    (1498N)( 5.0) ½-½    Lucrezi Marina        (1150N)( 3.0)
 10  0   Bombardelli Serge     (1492N)( 3.5) 1-0    Wagner Dominique      (1291N)( 2.5)
 11  0   Lardinois Joseph      (1150N)( 0.0) 0-1    Woyave Pascal         (1530N)( 2.0)
 12  0   Vaes Louis            (1400N)( 4.0) 1-0    Cailleaux Gregory     (1355N)( 4.0)
(Haut de page)
Ronde 4 (06-12-2008)

  1  0   Krzewinski Fabien     (1984N)( 7.5) 1-0    Demblon Jean-Luc      (1527N)( 6.0)
  2  0   Lafosse Jose          (1693N)( 5.0) 1-0    Henry Michael         (   0 )( 3.0)
  3  0   Manne Jean-Luc        (1856N)( 7.0) 1-0    Hansotte Michel       (1541N)( 4.5)
  4  0   Magis Pierre          (1648N)( 5.0) 0-1    Guelder Marc          (1495N)( 4.5)
  5  0   Defourny Olivier      (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1    Joassin Stephane      (1690N)( 6.5)
  6  0   Cason Pierre          (1572N)( 3.5) 1-0    Lafosse Marcel        (1506N)( 1.5)
  7  0   Woyave Pascal         (1530N)( 2.0) 1-0    Bombardelli Serge     (1492N)( 3.5)
  8  0   Wilket Andre          (1419N)( 4.0) 0-1    Mollica Antonio       (1648N)( 5.0)
  9  0   Bussers Jean-Marie    (1498N)( 5.0) 1-0ff  Collin Paul           (1495N)( 4.0)
 10  0   Wagner Dominique      (1291N)( 2.5) 1-0    Vaes Louis            (1400N)( 4.0)
 11  0   Cailleaux Gregory     (1355N)( 4.0) 1-0    Lardinois Joseph      (1150N)( 0.0)
      Califice Maurice      (1783N)( 4.5) Absent    
      Lucrezi Marina        (1150N)( 3.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 5 (12-12-2008)

  1  0   Lafosse Jose          (1693N)( 5.0) 0-1    Krzewinski Fabien     (1984N)( 7.5)
  2  0   Guelder Marc          (1495N)( 4.5) 0-1    Manne Jean-Luc        (1856N)( 7.0)
  3  0   Joassin Stephane      (1690N)( 6.5) 1-0    Demblon Jean-Luc      (1527N)( 6.0)
  4  0   Henry Michael         (   0 )( 3.0) ½-½    Cason Pierre          (1572N)( 3.5)
  5  0   Bussers Jean-Marie    (1498N)( 5.0) 0-1    Califice Maurice      (1783N)( 4.5)
  6  0   Hansotte Michel       (1541N)( 4.5) ½-½    Magis Pierre          (1648N)( 5.0)
  7  0   Mollica Antonio       (1648N)( 5.0) 1-0    Wagner Dominique      (1291N)( 2.5)
  8  0   Bombardelli Serge     (1492N)( 3.5) 0-1    Defourny Olivier      (   0 )( 4.5)
  9  0   Vaes Louis            (1400N)( 4.0) 0-1    Wilket Andre          (1419N)( 4.0)
 10  0   Lucrezi Marina        (1150N)( 3.0) 0-1    Cailleaux Gregory     (1355N)( 4.0)
 11  0   Lardinois Joseph      (1150N)( 0.0) 0-1    Collin Paul           (1495N)( 4.0)
      Lafosse Marcel        (1506N)( 1.5) Absent    
      Woyave Pascal         (1530N)( 2.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 6 (18-12-2008)

  1  0   Manne Jean-Luc        (1856N)( 7.0) ½-½    Krzewinski Fabien     (1984N)( 7.5)
  2  0   Califice Maurice      (1783N)( 4.5) 1-0    Lafosse Jose          (1693N)( 5.0)
  3  0   Cason Pierre          (1572N)( 3.5) 0-1    Joassin Stephane      (1690N)( 6.5)
  4  0   Demblon Jean-Luc      (1527N)( 6.0) 1-0    Mollica Antonio       (1648N)( 5.0)
  5  0   Guelder Marc          (1495N)( 4.5) 1-0    Henry Michael         (   0 )( 3.0)
  6  0   Defourny Olivier      (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1    Hansotte Michel       (1541N)( 4.5)
  7  0   Magis Pierre          (1648N)( 5.0) 1-0    Bussers Jean-Marie    (1498N)( 5.0)
  8  0   Cailleaux Gregory     (1355N)( 4.0) 1-0ff  Woyave Pascal         (1530N)( 2.0)
  9  0   Wilket Andre          (1419N)( 4.0) 0-1    Collin Paul           (1495N)( 4.0)
 10  0   Lafosse Marcel        (1506N)( 1.5) 0-1ff  Bombardelli Serge     (1492N)( 3.5)
 11  0   Wagner Dominique      (1291N)( 2.5) 0-1    Lucrezi Marina        (1150N)( 3.0)
 12  0   Lardinois Joseph      (1150N)( 0.0) 0-1    Vaes Louis            (1400N)( 4.0)
(Haut de page)
Ronde 7 (24-12-2008)

  1  0   Krzewinski Fabien     (1984N)( 7.5) 0-1    Joassin Stephane      (1690N)( 6.5)
  2  0   Manne Jean-Luc        (1856N)( 7.0) ½-½    Califice Maurice      (1783N)( 4.5)
  3  0   Demblon Jean-Luc      (1527N)( 6.0) ½-½    Guelder Marc          (1495N)( 4.5)
  4  0   Lafosse Jose          (1693N)( 5.0) ½-½    Magis Pierre          (1648N)( 5.0)
  5  0   Hansotte Michel       (1541N)( 4.5) 0-1    Mollica Antonio       (1648N)( 5.0)
  6  0   Cailleaux Gregory     (1355N)( 4.0) 1-0    Cason Pierre          (1572N)( 3.5)
  7  0   Collin Paul           (1495N)( 4.0) 1-0    Henry Michael         (   0 )( 3.0)
  8  0   Vaes Louis            (1400N)( 4.0) 1-0    Bombardelli Serge     (1492N)( 3.5)
  9  0   Bussers Jean-Marie    (1498N)( 5.0) 1-0    Defourny Olivier      (   0 )( 4.5)
 10  0   Lucrezi Marina        (1150N)( 3.0) 0-1    Wilket Andre          (1419N)( 4.0)
 11  0   Wagner Dominique      (1291N)( 2.5) 1-0    Lardinois Joseph      (1150N)( 0.0)
      Lafosse Marcel        (1506N)( 1.5) Absent    
      Woyave Pascal         (1530N)( 2.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 8 (30-12-2008)

  1  0   Joassin Stephane      (1690N)( 6.5) 0-1    Manne Jean-Luc        (1856N)( 7.0)
  2  0   Guelder Marc          (1495N)( 4.5) 0-1    Krzewinski Fabien     (1984N)( 7.5)
  3  0   Lafosse Jose          (1693N)( 5.0) ½-½    Demblon Jean-Luc      (1527N)( 6.0)
  4  0   Mollica Antonio       (1648N)( 5.0) 1-0    Collin Paul           (1495N)( 4.0)
  5  0   Magis Pierre          (1648N)( 5.0) 1-0    Cailleaux Gregory     (1355N)( 4.0)
  6  0   Wilket Andre          (1419N)( 4.0) 1-0    Hansotte Michel       (1541N)( 4.5)
  7  0   Cason Pierre          (1572N)( 3.5) 0-1    Vaes Louis            (1400N)( 4.0)
  8  0   Henry Michael         (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1    Bussers Jean-Marie    (1498N)( 5.0)
  9  0   Defourny Olivier      (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0    Wagner Dominique      (1291N)( 2.5)
 10  0   Lucrezi Marina        (1150N)( 3.0) 1-0ff  Lardinois Joseph      (1150N)( 0.0)
      Bombardelli Serge     (1492N)( 3.5) Absent    
      Califice Maurice      (1783N)( 4.5) Absent    
      Lafosse Marcel        (1506N)( 1.5) Absent    
      Woyave Pascal         (1530N)( 2.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 9 (06-01-2009)

  1  0   Krzewinski Fabien     (1984N)( 7.5) 1-0    Mollica Antonio       (1648N)( 5.0)
  2  0   Manne Jean-Luc        (1856N)( 7.0) 1-0    Magis Pierre          (1648N)( 5.0)
  3  0   Joassin Stephane      (1690N)( 6.5) 1-0    Guelder Marc          (1495N)( 4.5)
  4  0   Califice Maurice      (1783N)( 4.5) 0-1    Demblon Jean-Luc      (1527N)( 6.0)
  5  0   Cason Pierre          (1572N)( 3.5) ½-½    Lafosse Jose          (1693N)( 5.0)
  6  0   Bussers Jean-Marie    (1498N)( 5.0) 1-0    Wilket Andre          (1419N)( 4.0)
  7  0   Hansotte Michel       (1541N)( 4.5) 1-0    Wagner Dominique      (1291N)( 2.5)
  8  0   Vaes Louis            (1400N)( 4.0) 0-1    Defourny Olivier      (   0 )( 4.5)
  9  0   Bombardelli Serge     (1492N)( 3.5) 1-0    Lardinois Joseph      (1150N)( 0.0)
      Cailleaux Gregory     (1355N)( 4.0) Absent    
      Collin Paul           (1495N)( 4.0) Absent    
      Henry Michael         (   0 )( 3.0) Absent    
      Lafosse Marcel        (1506N)( 1.5) Absent    
      Lucrezi Marina        (1150N)( 3.0) Absent    
      Woyave Pascal         (1530N)( 2.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Grille de résultats
  Nom Cote Pts Perf R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Rés Cum Buch B M S B
1 Krzewinski Fabien 1984 7.5 1947 8B + 6N + 11B + 4B + 5N + 2N = 3B - 9N + 7B + --- 40.0 48.0 25.5 38.00
2 Manne Jean-Luc 1856 7.0 1868 13N + 7B + 4N - 11B + 9N + 1B = 10B = 3N + 6B + --- 34.5 49.5 26.5 37.00
3 Joassin Stephane 1690 6.5 1746 14B + 19N = 5B - 12N + 4B + 17N + 1N + 2B - 9B + --- 32.0 44.5 23.5 31.00
4 Demblon Jean-Luc 1527 6.0 1737 24N + 21B + 2B + 1N - 3N - 7B + 9B = 5N = 10N + --- 31.5 44.0 26.5 25.25
5 Lafosse Jose 1693 5.0 1659 18N + 23B = 3N + 19B + 1B - 10N - 6B = 4B = 17N = --- 29.0 44.5 24.0 22.25
6 Magis Pierre 1648 5.0 1633 16N + 1B - 13N + 9B - 11N = 8B + 5N = 15B + 2N - --- 26.0 46.0 23.5 22.25
7 Mollica Antonio 1648 5.0 1595 15B + 2N - 9B - 14N + 21B + 4N - 11N + 13B + 1N - --- 25.0 45.0 24.0 20.00
8 Bussers Jean-Marie 1498 5.0 1464 1N - 17N = 20B = 13B F 10B - 6N - 12B + 19N + 14B + --- 19.5 40.5 21.0 16.75
9 Guelder Marc 1495 4.5 1614 10N - 16B + 7N + 6N + 2B - 19B + 4N = 1B - 3N - --- 26.5 49.5 28.0 20.00
10 Califice Maurice 1783 4.5 1687 9B + 11N - 14B + ... 8N + 5B + 2N = ... 4B - --- 26.5 46.5 25.0 27.00
11 Hansotte Michel 1541 4.5 1546 20B + 10B + 1N - 2N - 6B = 12N + 7B - 14N - 21B + --- 24.5 44.0 23.5 18.00
12 Defourny Olivier 0 4.5 1455 23N - bye 17B = 3B - 18N + 11B - 8N - 21B + 16N + --- 19.5 37.0 20.0 13.75
13 Collin Paul 1495 4.0 1508 2B - 15N + 6B - 8N f 24N + 14N + 19B + 7N - ... --- 20.0 38.5 23.0 16.50
14 Wilket Andre 1419 4.0 1446 3N - 24B + 10N - 7B - 16N + 13B - 20N + 11B + 8N - --- 18.0 39.0 23.0 12.50
15 Cailleaux Gregory 1355 4.0 1387 7N - 13B - 16N - 24B + 20N + 22B F 17B + 6N - ... --- 18.0 34.5 20.5 11.50
16 Vaes Louis 1400 4.0 1349 6B - 9N - 15B + 21N - 14B - 24N + 18B + 17N + 12B - --- 16.0 31.5 19.0 11.50
17 Cason Pierre 1572 3.5 1350 21N = 8B = 12N = 23B + 19N = 3B - 15N - 16B - 5B = --- 21.0 37.5 20.5 13.50
18 Bombardelli Serge 1492 3.5 1234 5B - 20N = 21B + 22N - 12B - 23N F 16N - ... 24B + --- 16.0 32.0 18.5 8.25
19 Henry Michael 0 3.0 1406 bye 3B = 23N + 5N - 17B = 9N - 13N - 8B - ... --- 22.5 39.0 21.5 12.00
20 Lucrezi Marina 1150 3.0 1308 11N - 18B = 8N = ... 15B - 21N + 14B - 24B F ... --- 13.5 33.5 18.5 11.75
21 Wagner Dominique 1291 2.5 1213 17B = 4N - 18N - 16B + 7N - 20B - 24B + 12N - 11N - --- 13.5 34.5 19.5 6.25
22 Woyave Pascal 1530 2.0 2071 ... ... 24N + 18B + ... 15N f ... ... ... --- 13.0 42.5 27.5 23.25
23 Lafosse Marcel 1506 1.5 1307 12B + 5N = 19B - 17N - ... 18B f ... ... ... --- 13.0 35.5 20.0 16.50
24 Lardinois Joseph 1150 0.0 696 4B - 14N - 22B - 15N - 13B - 16B - 21N - 20N f 18N - --- 0.0 35.0 20.5 0.25

Haut de page

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.12 2008-06-25