621
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.14 2009-02-21
Org. : ,2009
Tempo : 40c/2h + 1h QPF
Départage: Pts, Rés Mutuel, Cumulatif, Bucholtz, Buch Median

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
Grille de résultats

Classement Final
    Nom                     Cote   Cat ClNr  Pts    Perf  Rés   Cum   Buch  B M 
  1 Hautot Stephane        (2402N) 1   621   9.0/9  2823  ---  45.0  47.0  25.5 
  2 Gulbas Cemil           (2383N) 1   621   8.0/9  2415  ---  39.0  50.0  25.5 
  3 Manne Jean-Luc         (1867N) 1   621   6.0/9  1849  ---  33.0  50.5  25.5 
  4 Cason Pierre           (1568N) 2   621   5.5/9  1698  ---  25.0  43.0  21.0 
  5 Mollica Antonio        (1653N) 2   621   5.0/9  1661  ---  25.0  43.5  22.5 
  6 Heudt Vincent          (1580N) 2   616   5.0/9  1669  ---  25.0  43.5  22.0 
  7 Guelder Marc           (1495N) 3   621   5.0/9  1669  ---  24.0  44.5  24.0 
  8 Demblon Jean-Luc       (1580N) 2   621   4.5/9  1654  0.5  28.0  49.5  26.0 
  9 Mahiels Bruno          (1737N) 2   621   4.5/9  1550  0.5  23.0  37.5  21.5 
 10 Collin Paul            (1495N) 3   621   4.0/7  1590  ---  25.0  45.0  25.5 
 11 Henry Michael          (1399N) 3   621   4.0/9  1522  ---  22.0  41.5  22.0 
 12 Brugali Nicolas        (1701N) 2   621   4.0/9  1540  ---  22.0  41.0  23.5 
 13 Magis Pierre           (1636N) 2   601   3.5/9  1288  ---  17.5  35.0  20.0 
 14 Lucrezi Marina         (1150N) 3   621   3.0/9  1264  ---  18.0  33.5  19.5 
 15 Monticelli Romain      (   0 ) 3   621   3.0/6  1173  ---  17.0  38.0  21.0 
 16 Lafosse Marcel         (1507N) 2   621   2.0/5  1410  ---  14.5  38.5  19.0 
 17 Deward Guillaume       (   0 ) 3   621   2.0/6   764  ---  13.0  32.0  17.5 
 18 Wagner Dominique       (1312N) 3   621   2.0/9  1130  ---   9.0  32.5  18.5 
 19 Deward Nicolas         (   0 ) 3   621   1.0/6   432  ---   6.0  24.5  12.0 
 20 Bussers Jean-Marie     (1498N) 3   621   0.0/2  1378  ---   ---  39.5  20.0 
Haut de page
Ronde 1 (15-04-2009)
  1   Hautot Stephane       (2402N)( 9.0) 1-0    Lafosse Marcel        (1507N)( 2.0)
  2   Bussers Jean-Marie    (1498N)( 0.0) 0-1    Gulbas Cemil          (2383N)( 8.0)
  3   Manne Jean-Luc        (1867N)( 6.0) 1-0    Collin Paul           (1495N)( 4.0)
  4   Guelder Marc          (1495N)( 5.0) 1-0    Mahiels Bruno         (1737N)( 4.5)
  5   Brugali Nicolas       (1701N)( 4.0) 0-1    Henry Michael         (1399N)( 4.0)
  6   Wagner Dominique      (1312N)( 2.0) 0-1    Mollica Antonio       (1653N)( 5.0)
  7   Magis Pierre          (1636N)( 3.5) 1-0    Lucrezi Marina        (1150N)( 3.0)
  8   Deward Nicolas        (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1    Heudt Vincent         (1580N)( 5.0)
  9   Demblon Jean-Luc      (1580N)( 4.5) 1-0    Deward Guillaume      (   0 )( 2.0)
 10   Monticelli Romain     (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1    Cason Pierre          (1568N)( 5.5)
(Haut de page)
Ronde 2 (15-04-2009)
  1   Heudt Vincent         (1580N)( 5.0) 0-1    Hautot Stephane       (2402N)( 9.0)
  2   Gulbas Cemil          (2383N)( 8.0) 1-0    Demblon Jean-Luc      (1580N)( 4.5)
  3   Cason Pierre          (1568N)( 5.5) 0-1    Manne Jean-Luc        (1867N)( 6.0)
  4   Mollica Antonio       (1653N)( 5.0) 1-0    Guelder Marc          (1495N)( 5.0)
  5   Henry Michael         (1399N)( 4.0) 1-0    Magis Pierre          (1636N)( 3.5)
  6   Mahiels Bruno         (1737N)( 4.5) 1-0    Wagner Dominique      (1312N)( 2.0)
  7   Lucrezi Marina        (1150N)( 3.0) 0-1    Brugali Nicolas       (1701N)( 4.0)
  8   Lafosse Marcel        (1507N)( 2.0) 1-0    Deward Nicolas        (   0 )( 1.0)
  9   Deward Guillaume      (   0 )( 2.0) 1-0ff  Bussers Jean-Marie    (1498N)( 0.0)
 10   Collin Paul           (1495N)( 4.0) 1-0    Monticelli Romain     (   0 )( 3.0)
(Haut de page)
Ronde 3 (15-04-2009)
  1   Hautot Stephane       (2402N)( 9.0) 1-0    Mollica Antonio       (1653N)( 5.0)
  2   Manne Jean-Luc        (1867N)( 6.0) 0-1    Gulbas Cemil          (2383N)( 8.0)
  3   Demblon Jean-Luc      (1580N)( 4.5) 1-0    Henry Michael         (1399N)( 4.0)
  4   Deward Guillaume      (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1    Mahiels Bruno         (1737N)( 4.5)
  5   Brugali Nicolas       (1701N)( 4.0) 1-0    Cason Pierre          (1568N)( 5.5)
  6   Magis Pierre          (1636N)( 3.5) ½-½    Lafosse Marcel        (1507N)( 2.0)
  7   Guelder Marc          (1495N)( 5.0) 1-0    Heudt Vincent         (1580N)( 5.0)
  8   Wagner Dominique      (1312N)( 2.0) 0-1    Collin Paul           (1495N)( 4.0)
  9   Deward Nicolas        (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1    Lucrezi Marina        (1150N)( 3.0)
 10   Monticelli Romain     (   0 )( 3.0) Bye
      Bussers Jean-Marie    (1498N)( 0.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 4 (15-04-2009)
  1   Gulbas Cemil          (2383N)( 8.0) 0-1    Hautot Stephane       (2402N)( 9.0)
  2   Henry Michael         (1399N)( 4.0) 0-1    Manne Jean-Luc        (1867N)( 6.0)
  3   Mahiels Bruno         (1737N)( 4.5) ½-½    Demblon Jean-Luc      (1580N)( 4.5)
  4   Mollica Antonio       (1653N)( 5.0) 0-1    Brugali Nicolas       (1701N)( 4.0)
  5   Collin Paul           (1495N)( 4.0) 1-0    Guelder Marc          (1495N)( 5.0)
  6   Heudt Vincent         (1580N)( 5.0) 1-0    Magis Pierre          (1636N)( 3.5)
  7   Lafosse Marcel        (1507N)( 2.0) ½-½    Cason Pierre          (1568N)( 5.5)
  8   Monticelli Romain     (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0    Deward Guillaume      (   0 )( 2.0)
  9   Lucrezi Marina        (1150N)( 3.0) 1-0    Wagner Dominique      (1312N)( 2.0)
 10   Deward Nicolas        (   0 )( 1.0) Bye
      Bussers Jean-Marie    (1498N)( 0.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 5 (15-04-2009)
  1   Hautot Stephane       (2402N)( 9.0) 1-0    Collin Paul           (1495N)( 4.0)
  2   Brugali Nicolas       (1701N)( 4.0) 0-1    Gulbas Cemil          (2383N)( 8.0)
  3   Manne Jean-Luc        (1867N)( 6.0) 1-0    Mahiels Bruno         (1737N)( 4.5)
  4   Demblon Jean-Luc      (1580N)( 4.5) 1-0    Mollica Antonio       (1653N)( 5.0)
  5   Henry Michael         (1399N)( 4.0) 0-1    Heudt Vincent         (1580N)( 5.0)
  6   Lucrezi Marina        (1150N)( 3.0) 1-0    Lafosse Marcel        (1507N)( 2.0)
  7   Guelder Marc          (1495N)( 5.0) 1-0    Monticelli Romain     (   0 )( 3.0)
  8   Cason Pierre          (1568N)( 5.5) 1-0    Magis Pierre          (1636N)( 3.5)
  9   Deward Guillaume      (   0 )( 2.0) 1-0    Deward Nicolas        (   0 )( 1.0)
 10   Wagner Dominique      (1312N)( 2.0) Bye
      Bussers Jean-Marie    (1498N)( 0.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 6 (15-04-2009)
  1   Manne Jean-Luc        (1867N)( 6.0) 0-1    Hautot Stephane       (2402N)( 9.0)
  2   Gulbas Cemil          (2383N)( 8.0) 1-0    Guelder Marc          (1495N)( 5.0)
  3   Heudt Vincent         (1580N)( 5.0) 0-1    Demblon Jean-Luc      (1580N)( 4.5)
  4   Collin Paul           (1495N)( 4.0) 1-0    Lucrezi Marina        (1150N)( 3.0)
  5   Mahiels Bruno         (1737N)( 4.5) 1-0    Brugali Nicolas       (1701N)( 4.0)
  6   Cason Pierre          (1568N)( 5.5) 1-0    Henry Michael         (1399N)( 4.0)
  7   Mollica Antonio       (1653N)( 5.0) 1-0    Deward Guillaume      (   0 )( 2.0)
  8   Magis Pierre          (1636N)( 3.5) 0-1    Monticelli Romain     (   0 )( 3.0)
  9   Wagner Dominique      (1312N)( 2.0) 1-0    Deward Nicolas        (   0 )( 1.0)
      Bussers Jean-Marie    (1498N)( 0.0) Absent    
      Lafosse Marcel        (1507N)( 2.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 7 (15-04-2009)
  1   Hautot Stephane       (2402N)( 9.0) 1-0    Demblon Jean-Luc      (1580N)( 4.5)
  2   Collin Paul           (1495N)( 4.0) 0-1ff  Gulbas Cemil          (2383N)( 8.0)
  3   Guelder Marc          (1495N)( 5.0) 0-1    Manne Jean-Luc        (1867N)( 6.0)
  4   Mahiels Bruno         (1737N)( 4.5) 0-1    Cason Pierre          (1568N)( 5.5)
  5   Brugali Nicolas       (1701N)( 4.0) 0-1    Heudt Vincent         (1580N)( 5.0)
  6   Lucrezi Marina        (1150N)( 3.0) 0-1    Mollica Antonio       (1653N)( 5.0)
  7   Henry Michael         (1399N)( 4.0) 1-0    Wagner Dominique      (1312N)( 2.0)
  8   Magis Pierre          (1636N)( 3.5) Bye
      Bussers Jean-Marie    (1498N)( 0.0) Absent    
      Deward Guillaume      (   0 )( 2.0) Absent    
      Deward Nicolas        (   0 )( 1.0) Absent    
      Lafosse Marcel        (1507N)( 2.0) Absent    
      Monticelli Romain     (   0 )( 3.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 8 (15-04-2009)
  1   Cason Pierre          (1568N)( 5.5) 0-1    Hautot Stephane       (2402N)( 9.0)
  2   Mollica Antonio       (1653N)( 5.0) 0-1    Gulbas Cemil          (2383N)( 8.0)
  3   Demblon Jean-Luc      (1580N)( 4.5) 0-1    Manne Jean-Luc        (1867N)( 6.0)
  4   Heudt Vincent         (1580N)( 5.0) 1-0    Mahiels Bruno         (1737N)( 4.5)
  5   Guelder Marc          (1495N)( 5.0) 1-0    Brugali Nicolas       (1701N)( 4.0)
  6   Lucrezi Marina        (1150N)( 3.0) 0-1    Henry Michael         (1399N)( 4.0)
  7   Wagner Dominique      (1312N)( 2.0) 0-1    Magis Pierre          (1636N)( 3.5)
      Bussers Jean-Marie    (1498N)( 0.0) Absent    
      Collin Paul           (1495N)( 4.0) Absent    
      Deward Guillaume      (   0 )( 2.0) Absent    
      Deward Nicolas        (   0 )( 1.0) Absent    
      Lafosse Marcel        (1507N)( 2.0) Absent    
      Monticelli Romain     (   0 )( 3.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 9 (15-04-2009)
  1   Hautot Stephane       (2402N)( 9.0) 1-0    Henry Michael         (1399N)( 4.0)
  2   Gulbas Cemil          (2383N)( 8.0) 1-0    Heudt Vincent         (1580N)( 5.0)
  3   Manne Jean-Luc        (1867N)( 6.0) 0-1    Mollica Antonio       (1653N)( 5.0)
  4   Demblon Jean-Luc      (1580N)( 4.5) 0-1    Cason Pierre          (1568N)( 5.5)
  5   Magis Pierre          (1636N)( 3.5) 0-1    Guelder Marc          (1495N)( 5.0)
  6   Mahiels Bruno         (1737N)( 4.5) 1-0    Lucrezi Marina        (1150N)( 3.0)
  7   Brugali Nicolas       (1701N)( 4.0) 1-0    Wagner Dominique      (1312N)( 2.0)
      Bussers Jean-Marie    (1498N)( 0.0) Absent    
      Collin Paul           (1495N)( 4.0) Absent    
      Deward Guillaume      (   0 )( 2.0) Absent    
      Deward Nicolas        (   0 )( 1.0) Absent    
      Lafosse Marcel        (1507N)( 2.0) Absent    
      Monticelli Romain     (   0 )( 3.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Grille de résultats
  Nom Cote Pts Perf R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Rés Cum Buch B M
1 Hautot Stephane 2402 9.0 2823 16B + 6N + 5B + 2N + 10B + 3N + 8B + 4N + 11B + --- 45.0 47.0 25.5
2 Gulbas Cemil 2383 8.0 2415 20N + 8B + 3N + 1B - 12N + 7B + 10N F 5N + 6B + --- 39.0 50.0 25.5
3 Manne Jean-Luc 1867 6.0 1849 10B + 4N + 2B - 11N + 9B + 1B - 7N + 8N + 5B - --- 33.0 50.5 25.5
4 Cason Pierre 1568 5.5 1698 15N + 3B - 12N - 16N = 13B + 11B + 9N + 1B - 8N + --- 25.0 43.0 21.0
5 Mollica Antonio 1653 5.0 1661 18N + 7B + 1N - 12B - 8N - 17B + 14N + 2B - 3N + --- 25.0 43.5 22.5
6 Heudt Vincent 1580 5.0 1669 19N + 1B - 7N - 13B + 11N + 8B - 12N + 9B + 2N - --- 25.0 43.5 22.0
7 Guelder Marc 1495 5.0 1669 9B + 5N - 6B + 10N - 15B + 2N - 3B - 12B + 13N + --- 24.0 44.5 24.0
8 Demblon Jean-Luc 1580 4.5 1654 17B + 2N - 11B + 9N = 5B + 6N + 1N - 3B - 4B - 0.5 28.0 49.5 26.0
9 Mahiels Bruno 1737 4.5 1550 7N - 18B + 17N + 8B = 3N - 12B + 4B - 6N - 14B + 0.5 23.0 37.5 21.5
10 Collin Paul 1495 4.0 1590 3N - 15B + 18N + 7B + 1N - 14B + 2B f ... ... --- 25.0 45.0 25.5
11 Henry Michael 1399 4.0 1522 12N + 13B + 8N - 3B - 6B - 4N - 18B + 14N + 1N - --- 22.0 41.5 22.0
12 Brugali Nicolas 1701 4.0 1540 11B - 14N + 4B + 5N + 2B - 9N - 6B - 7N - 18B + --- 22.0 41.0 23.5
13 Magis Pierre 1636 3.5 1288 14B + 11N - 16B = 6N - 4N - 15B - bye 18N + 7B - --- 17.5 35.0 20.0
14 Lucrezi Marina 1150 3.0 1264 13N - 12B - 19N + 18B + 16B + 10N - 5B - 11B - 9N - --- 18.0 33.5 19.5
15 Monticelli Romain 0 3.0 1173 4B - 10N - bye 17B + 7N - 13N + ... ... ... --- 17.0 38.0 21.0
16 Lafosse Marcel 1507 2.0 1410 1N - 19B + 13N = 4B = 14N - ... ... ... ... --- 14.5 38.5 19.0
17 Deward Guillaume 0 2.0 764 8N - 20B F 9B - 15N - 19B + 5N - ... ... ... --- 13.0 32.0 17.5
18 Wagner Dominique 1312 2.0 1130 5B - 9N - 10B - 14N - bye 19B + 11N - 13B - 12N - --- 9.0 32.5 18.5
19 Deward Nicolas 0 1.0 432 6B - 16N - 14B - bye 17N - 18N - ... ... ... --- 6.0 24.5 12.0
20 Bussers Jean-Marie 1498 0.0 1378 2B - 17N f ... ... ... ... ... ... ... --- 0.0 39.5 20.0

Haut de page

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.14 2009-02-21