Du Comité


621
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.11 2008-03-01
Org. : TAL ,Loncin ,2008
Tempo : 30c/1h30 + 1h QPF
Départage: Pts, Rés Mutuel, Cumulatif, Bucholtz, Buch Median, SonneBorn

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
Grille de résultats

Classement Final
    Nom                     Cote   Cat No    Pts    Perf  Rés   Cum   Buch  B M   S B 
  1 Manne Jean-Luc         (1843N) 1   91201  7.5/9  1888  ---  40.0  48.5  27.5 38.75 
  2 Lafosse Jose           (1711N) 1   79685  7.0/9  1819  ---  33.5  47.0  25.5 36.50 
  3 Graitson Fabian        (1518N) 1   73610  6.0/9  1723  ---  27.5  47.0  25.5 27.75 
  4 Cason Pierre           (1540N) 1   22225  5.5/9  1591  ---  29.0  43.0  23.5 23.00 
  5 Magis Pierre           (1654N) 1   63703  5.5/9  1664  ---  28.5  48.0  25.5 27.25 
  6 Brugali Nicolas        (1722N) 1   80900  5.5/8  1674  ---  25.0  45.0  24.5 25.50 
  7 Mahiels Bruno          (1716N) 1   59218  5.0/8  1701  1.0  30.0  51.0  27.5 28.25 
  8 Mollica Antonio        (1597N) 1   82775  5.0/9  1678  ---  30.0  49.0  27.0 23.50 
  9 Collin Paul            (1503N) 1   72079  4.5/9  1493  ---  24.0  39.5  22.5 16.50 
 10 Terfve Robert          (1535N) 1   11126  4.5/8  1570  ---  23.5  41.5  23.0 19.00 
 11 Brugali Giuseppe       (1461N) 2   60207  4.5/9  1449  ---  23.0  42.0  24.5 13.75 
 12 Hansotte Michel        (1547N) 1   95231  4.5/9  1457  ---  21.0  37.0  22.0 13.50 
 13 Lafosse Marcel         (1491N) 2   66427  4.5/5  1810  ---  20.0  46.0  26.5 31.00 
 14 Woyave Pascal          (1547N) 1   67989  4.5/8  1451  ---  19.0  33.0  19.5 16.75 
 15 Bussers Jean-Marie     (1526N) 1   64220  4.0/9  1531  ---  27.5  47.5  27.5 17.00 
 16 Vaes Louis             (1444N) 2   63690  4.0/9  1310  ---  15.5  32.0  18.5  9.00 
 17 Henry Michael          (   0 ) 3          3.5/9  1395  ---  16.0  40.5  22.0 13.00 
 18 Lecocq Olivier         (1484N) 2   93441  3.5/8  1377  ---  16.0  34.0  20.5 13.00 
 19 Delcour Willy          (1420N) 2    8656  3.5/9  1299  ---  15.5  36.5  20.5 11.00 
 20 Ozdemir Yussuf         (   0 ) 3          3.0/9  1029  ---  16.0  30.5  18.0  5.75 
 21 Wagner Dominique       (1328N) 2   60141  3.0/8  1140  ---  12.0  33.5  17.0  7.00 
 22 Lucrezi Marina         (1150N) 3   66460  3.0/9  1153  ---  12.0  32.0  19.0  4.50 
 23 Guelder Marc           (1551N) 1   94412  2.5/6  1471  ---  17.5  42.0  21.5 15.50 
 24 Gonzalez Y Tejeiro F.  (1725N) 1   89338  2.0/5  1552  ---  17.0  42.0  23.0 20.75 
 25 Parisse Cedric         (   0 ) 3          2.0/2  1310  ---   3.0  40.5  27.5 21.25 
 26 Lardinois Joseph       (1150N) 3   97691  1.0/9   855  1.0   5.0  32.5  19.0  1.00 
 27 Akyol Vedad            (   0 ) 3          1.0/9   725  ---   3.0  32.5  18.5  2.50 
Haut de page
Ronde 1 (08-04-2008)
  1 Manne Jean-Luc        (1843N)( 7.5) 1-0  Graitson Fabian       (1518N)( 6.0)
  2 Collin Paul           (1503N)( 4.5) 0-1  Gonzalez Y Tejeiro F. (1725N)( 2.0)
  3 Brugali Nicolas       (1722N)( 5.5) 0-1  Lafosse Marcel        (1491N)( 4.5)
  4 Lecocq Olivier        (1484N)( 3.5) 0-1  Mahiels Bruno         (1716N)( 5.0)
  5 Lafosse Jose          (1711N)( 7.0) 1-0  Brugali Giuseppe      (1461N)( 4.5)
  6 Vaes Louis            (1444N)( 4.0) 0-1  Magis Pierre          (1654N)( 5.5)
  7 Mollica Antonio       (1597N)( 5.0) 1-0  Delcour Willy         (1420N)( 3.5)
  8 Wagner Dominique      (1328N)( 3.0) 0-1  Guelder Marc          (1551N)( 2.5)
  9 Woyave Pascal         (1547N)( 4.5) 1-0  Lucrezi Marina        (1150N)( 3.0)
 10 Lardinois Joseph      (1150N)( 1.0) 0-1  Hansotte Michel       (1547N)( 4.5)
 11 Cason Pierre          (1540N)( 5.5) 1-0  Henry Michael         (   0 )( 3.5)
 12 Ozdemir Yussuf        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Terfve Robert         (1535N)( 4.5)
 13 Bussers Jean-Marie    (1526N)( 4.0) 1-0  Akyol Vedad           (   0 )( 1.0)
    Parisse Cedric        (   0 )( 2.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 2 (15-04-2008)
  1 Guelder Marc          (1551N)( 2.5) 0-1  Manne Jean-Luc        (1843N)( 7.5)
  2 Gonzalez Y Tejeiro F. (1725N)( 2.0) 1-0  Woyave Pascal         (1547N)( 4.5)
  3 Mahiels Bruno         (1716N)( 5.0) 1-0  Cason Pierre          (1540N)( 5.5)
  4 Hansotte Michel       (1547N)( 4.5) ½-½  Lafosse Jose          (1711N)( 7.0)
  5 Magis Pierre          (1654N)( 5.5) 0-1  Bussers Jean-Marie    (1526N)( 4.0)
  6 Terfve Robert         (1535N)( 4.5) 0-1  Mollica Antonio       (1597N)( 5.0)
  7 Lucrezi Marina        (1150N)( 3.0) 0-1  Brugali Nicolas       (1722N)( 5.5)
  8 Graitson Fabian       (1518N)( 6.0) 1-0  Wagner Dominique      (1328N)( 3.0)
  9 Henry Michael         (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Collin Paul           (1503N)( 4.5)
 10 Brugali Giuseppe      (1461N)( 4.5) 1-0  Lardinois Joseph      (1150N)( 1.0)
 11 Akyol Vedad           (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Vaes Louis            (1444N)( 4.0)
 12 Delcour Willy         (1420N)( 3.5) 0-1  Ozdemir Yussuf        (   0 )( 3.0)
    Lafosse Marcel        (1491N)( 4.5) Absent    
    Lecocq Olivier        (1484N)( 3.5) Absent    
    Parisse Cedric        (   0 )( 2.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 3 (29-04-2008)
  1 Manne Jean-Luc        (1843N)( 7.5) 1-0  Mahiels Bruno         (1716N)( 5.0)
  2 Mollica Antonio       (1597N)( 5.0) 1-0  Gonzalez Y Tejeiro F. (1725N)( 2.0)
  3 Bussers Jean-Marie    (1526N)( 4.0) 1-0  Hansotte Michel       (1547N)( 4.5)
  4 Lafosse Jose          (1711N)( 7.0) ½-½  Magis Pierre          (1654N)( 5.5)
  5 Collin Paul           (1503N)( 4.5) 1-0  Guelder Marc          (1551N)( 2.5)
  6 Cason Pierre          (1540N)( 5.5) 1-0  Brugali Giuseppe      (1461N)( 4.5)
  7 Vaes Louis            (1444N)( 4.0) 0-1  Graitson Fabian       (1518N)( 6.0)
  8 Ozdemir Yussuf        (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0ffLecocq Olivier        (1484N)( 3.5)
  9 Lardinois Joseph      (1150N)( 1.0) 0-1  Delcour Willy         (1420N)( 3.5)
 10 Wagner Dominique      (1328N)( 3.0) 0-1  Henry Michael         (   0 )( 3.5)
 11 Akyol Vedad           (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Lucrezi Marina        (1150N)( 3.0)
    Brugali Nicolas       (1722N)( 5.5) Absent    
    Lafosse Marcel        (1491N)( 4.5) Absent    
    Parisse Cedric        (   0 )( 2.0) Absent    
    Terfve Robert         (1535N)( 4.5) Absent    
    Woyave Pascal         (1547N)( 4.5) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 4 (06-05-2008)
  1 Bussers Jean-Marie    (1526N)( 4.0) 0-1  Manne Jean-Luc        (1843N)( 7.5)
  2 Mahiels Bruno         (1716N)( 5.0) 1-0  Mollica Antonio       (1597N)( 5.0)
  3 Graitson Fabian       (1518N)( 6.0) ½-½  Lafosse Jose          (1711N)( 7.0)
  4 Ozdemir Yussuf        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Cason Pierre          (1540N)( 5.5)
  5 Magis Pierre          (1654N)( 5.5) 1-0  Collin Paul           (1503N)( 4.5)
  6 Hansotte Michel       (1547N)( 4.5) 0-1  Brugali Nicolas       (1722N)( 5.5)
  7 Guelder Marc          (1551N)( 2.5) 1-0  Vaes Louis            (1444N)( 4.0)
  8 Delcour Willy         (1420N)( 3.5) 1-0  Woyave Pascal         (1547N)( 4.5)
  9 Lucrezi Marina        (1150N)( 3.0) 0-1  Terfve Robert         (1535N)( 4.5)
 10 Brugali Giuseppe      (1461N)( 4.5) 1-0  Henry Michael         (   0 )( 3.5)
 11 Lardinois Joseph      (1150N)( 1.0) 0-1  Lecocq Olivier        (1484N)( 3.5)
 12 Wagner Dominique      (1328N)( 3.0) 1-0  Akyol Vedad           (   0 )( 1.0)
    Gonzalez Y Tejeiro F. (1725N)( 2.0) Absent    
    Lafosse Marcel        (1491N)( 4.5) Absent    
    Parisse Cedric        (   0 )( 2.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 5 (13-05-2008)
  1 Manne Jean-Luc        (1843N)( 7.5) 1-0  Mollica Antonio       (1597N)( 5.0)
  2 Cason Pierre          (1540N)( 5.5) ½-½  Bussers Jean-Marie    (1526N)( 4.0)
  3 Lafosse Jose          (1711N)( 7.0) 1-0  Mahiels Bruno         (1716N)( 5.0)
  4 Graitson Fabian       (1518N)( 6.0) ½-½  Magis Pierre          (1654N)( 5.5)
  5 Gonzalez Y Tejeiro F. (1725N)( 2.0) 0-1ffBrugali Giuseppe      (1461N)( 4.5)
  6 Brugali Nicolas       (1722N)( 5.5) 1-0  Delcour Willy         (1420N)( 3.5)
  7 Terfve Robert         (1535N)( 4.5) ½-½  Guelder Marc          (1551N)( 2.5)
  8 Collin Paul           (1503N)( 4.5) 1-0  Ozdemir Yussuf        (   0 )( 3.0)
  9 Woyave Pascal         (1547N)( 4.5) 1-0  Hansotte Michel       (1547N)( 4.5)
 10 Lafosse Marcel        (1491N)( 4.5) 1-0  Wagner Dominique      (1328N)( 3.0)
 11 Lecocq Olivier        (1484N)( 3.5) 1-0  Lucrezi Marina        (1150N)( 3.0)
 12 Henry Michael         (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Vaes Louis            (1444N)( 4.0)
 13 Akyol Vedad           (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Lardinois Joseph      (1150N)( 1.0)
    Parisse Cedric        (   0 )( 2.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 6 (20-05-2008)
  1 Cason Pierre          (1540N)( 5.5) ½-½  Manne Jean-Luc        (1843N)( 7.5)
  2 Bussers Jean-Marie    (1526N)( 4.0) 0-1  Lafosse Jose          (1711N)( 7.0)
  3 Mollica Antonio       (1597N)( 5.0) ½-½  Brugali Nicolas       (1722N)( 5.5)
  4 Mahiels Bruno         (1716N)( 5.0) 1-0  Collin Paul           (1503N)( 4.5)
  5 Magis Pierre          (1654N)( 5.5) 1-0  Brugali Giuseppe      (1461N)( 4.5)
  6 Guelder Marc          (1551N)( 2.5) 0-1  Graitson Fabian       (1518N)( 6.0)
  7 Gonzalez Y Tejeiro F. (1725N)( 2.0) 0-1  Terfve Robert         (1535N)( 4.5)
  8 Henry Michael         (   0 )( 3.5) ½-½  Woyave Pascal         (1547N)( 4.5)
  9 Delcour Willy         (1420N)( 3.5) 0-1  Lafosse Marcel        (1491N)( 4.5)
 10 Ozdemir Yussuf        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Lecocq Olivier        (1484N)( 3.5)
 11 Hansotte Michel       (1547N)( 4.5) 1-0  Akyol Vedad           (   0 )( 1.0)
 12 Vaes Louis            (1444N)( 4.0) 1-0  Lardinois Joseph      (1150N)( 1.0)
 13 Lucrezi Marina        (1150N)( 3.0) 0-1  Wagner Dominique      (1328N)( 3.0)
    Parisse Cedric        (   0 )( 2.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 7 (27-05-2008)
  1 Manne Jean-Luc        (1843N)( 7.5) 0-1  Lafosse Jose          (1711N)( 7.0)
  2 Graitson Fabian       (1518N)( 6.0) 0-1  Mahiels Bruno         (1716N)( 5.0)
  3 Magis Pierre          (1654N)( 5.5) ½-½  Cason Pierre          (1540N)( 5.5)
  4 Brugali Nicolas       (1722N)( 5.5) 1-0  Terfve Robert         (1535N)( 4.5)
  5 Mollica Antonio       (1597N)( 5.0) 1-0  Bussers Jean-Marie    (1526N)( 4.0)
  6 Collin Paul           (1503N)( 4.5) 1-0  Lecocq Olivier        (1484N)( 3.5)
  7 Woyave Pascal         (1547N)( 4.5) 0-1  Brugali Giuseppe      (1461N)( 4.5)
  8 Hansotte Michel       (1547N)( 4.5) 1-0  Henry Michael         (   0 )( 3.5)
  9 Vaes Louis            (1444N)( 4.0) ½-½  Delcour Willy         (1420N)( 3.5)
 10 Akyol Vedad           (   0 )( 1.0) 1-0  Ozdemir Yussuf        (   0 )( 3.0)
 11 Lardinois Joseph      (1150N)( 1.0) 0-1  Lucrezi Marina        (1150N)( 3.0)
    Gonzalez Y Tejeiro F. (1725N)( 2.0) Absent    
    Guelder Marc          (1551N)( 2.5) Absent    
    Lafosse Marcel        (1491N)( 4.5) Absent    
    Parisse Cedric        (   0 )( 2.0) Absent    
    Wagner Dominique      (1328N)( 3.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 8 (04-06-2008)
  1 Brugali Nicolas       (1722N)( 5.5) 0-1  Manne Jean-Luc        (1843N)( 7.5)
  2 Lafosse Jose          (1711N)( 7.0) ½-½  Mollica Antonio       (1597N)( 5.0)
  3 Mahiels Bruno         (1716N)( 5.0) 0-1  Magis Pierre          (1654N)( 5.5)
  4 Cason Pierre          (1540N)( 5.5) 0-1  Graitson Fabian       (1518N)( 6.0)
  5 Brugali Giuseppe      (1461N)( 4.5) ½-½  Collin Paul           (1503N)( 4.5)
  6 Terfve Robert         (1535N)( 4.5) 1-0  Hansotte Michel       (1547N)( 4.5)
  7 Lafosse Marcel        (1491N)( 4.5) ½-½  Bussers Jean-Marie    (1526N)( 4.0)
  8 Lecocq Olivier        (1484N)( 3.5) ½-½  Vaes Louis            (1444N)( 4.0)
  9 Delcour Willy         (1420N)( 3.5) 0-1  Henry Michael         (   0 )( 3.5)
 10 Woyave Pascal         (1547N)( 4.5) 1-0  Akyol Vedad           (   0 )( 1.0)
 11 Lucrezi Marina        (1150N)( 3.0) 1-0  Ozdemir Yussuf        (   0 )( 3.0)
 12 Parisse Cedric        (   0 )( 2.0) 1-0  Lardinois Joseph      (1150N)( 1.0)
 13 Wagner Dominique      (1328N)( 3.0) Bye
    Gonzalez Y Tejeiro F. (1725N)( 2.0) Absent    
    Guelder Marc          (1551N)( 2.5) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 9 (11-06-2008)
  1 Manne Jean-Luc        (1843N)( 7.5) 1-0  Magis Pierre          (1654N)( 5.5)
  2 Terfve Robert         (1535N)( 4.5) 0-1  Lafosse Jose          (1711N)( 7.0)
  3 Graitson Fabian       (1518N)( 6.0) 1-0  Mollica Antonio       (1597N)( 5.0)
  4 Brugali Giuseppe      (1461N)( 4.5) 0-1  Brugali Nicolas       (1722N)( 5.5)
  5 Collin Paul           (1503N)( 4.5) 0-1  Cason Pierre          (1540N)( 5.5)
  6 Bussers Jean-Marie    (1526N)( 4.0) 0-1  Woyave Pascal         (1547N)( 4.5)
  7 Hansotte Michel       (1547N)( 4.5) 1-0  Lecocq Olivier        (1484N)( 3.5)
  8 Henry Michael         (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Lafosse Marcel        (1491N)( 4.5)
  9 Vaes Louis            (1444N)( 4.0) 1-0  Lucrezi Marina        (1150N)( 3.0)
 10 Wagner Dominique      (1328N)( 3.0) 0-1  Delcour Willy         (1420N)( 3.5)
 11 Ozdemir Yussuf        (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Lardinois Joseph      (1150N)( 1.0)
 12 Akyol Vedad           (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Parisse Cedric        (   0 )( 2.0)
    Gonzalez Y Tejeiro F. (1725N)( 2.0) Absent    
    Guelder Marc          (1551N)( 2.5) Absent    
    Mahiels Bruno         (1716N)( 5.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Grille de résultats
  Nom Cote Pts Perf R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Rés Cum Buch B M S B
1 Manne Jean-Luc 1843 7.5 1888 3B + 23N + 7B + 15N + 8B + 4N = 2B - 6N + 5B + --- 40.0 48.5 27.5 38.75
2 Lafosse Jose 1711 7.0 1819 11B + 12N = 5B = 3N = 7B + 15N + 1N + 8B = 10N + --- 33.5 47.0 25.5 36.50
3 Graitson Fabian 1518 6.0 1723 1N - 21B + 16N + 2B = 5B = 23N + 7B - 4N + 8B + --- 27.5 47.0 25.5 27.75
4 Cason Pierre 1540 5.5 1591 17B + 7N - 11B + 20N + 15B = 1B = 5N = 3B - 9N + --- 29.0 43.0 23.5 23.00
5 Magis Pierre 1654 5.5 1664 16N + 15B - 2N = 9B + 3N = 11B + 4B = 7N + 1N - --- 28.5 48.0 25.5 27.25
6 Brugali Nicolas 1722 5.5 1674 13B - 22N + ... 12N + 19B + 8N = 10B + 1B - 11N + --- 25.0 45.0 24.5 25.50
7 Mahiels Bruno 1716 5.0 1701 18N + 4B + 1N - 8B + 2N - 9B + 3N + 5B - ... 1.0 30.0 51.0 27.5 28.25
8 Mollica Antonio 1597 5.0 1678 19B + 10N + 24B + 7N - 1N - 6B = 15B + 2N = 3N - 0.0 30.0 49.0 27.0 23.50
9 Collin Paul 1503 4.5 1493 24B - 17N + 23B + 5N - 20B + 7N - 18B + 11N = 4B - --- 24.0 39.5 22.5 16.50
10 Terfve Robert 1535 4.5 1570 20N + 8B - ... 22N + 23B = 24N + 6N - 12B + 2B - --- 23.5 41.5 23.0 19.00
11 Brugali Giuseppe 1461 4.5 1449 2N - 26B + 4N - 17B + 24N F 5N - 14N + 9B = 6B - --- 23.0 42.0 24.5 13.75
12 Hansotte Michel 1547 4.5 1457 26N + 2B = 15N - 6B - 14N - 27B + 17B + 10N - 18B + --- 21.0 37.0 22.0 13.50
13 Lafosse Marcel 1491 4.5 1810 6N + ... ... ... 21B + 19N + ... 15B = 17N + --- 20.0 46.0 26.5 31.00
14 Woyave Pascal 1547 4.5 1451 22B + 24N - ... 19N - 12B + 17N = 11B - 27B + 15N + --- 19.0 33.0 19.5 16.75
15 Bussers Jean-Marie 1526 4.0 1531 27B + 5N + 12B + 1B - 4N = 2B - 8N - 13N = 14B - --- 27.5 47.5 27.5 17.00
16 Vaes Louis 1444 4.0 1310 5B - 27N + 3B - 23N - 17N - 26B + 19B = 18N = 22B + --- 15.5 32.0 18.5 9.00
17 Henry Michael 0 3.5 1395 4N - 9B - 21N + 11N - 16B + 14B = 12N - 19N + 13B - --- 16.0 40.5 22.0 13.00
18 Lecocq Olivier 1484 3.5 1377 7B - ... 20N f 26N + 22B + 20N + 9N - 16B = 12N - --- 16.0 34.0 20.5 13.00
19 Delcour Willy 1420 3.5 1299 8N - 20B - 26N + 14B + 6N - 13B - 16N = 17B - 21N + --- 15.5 36.5 20.5 11.00
20 Ozdemir Yussuf 0 3.0 1029 10B - 19N + 18B F 4B - 9N - 18B - 27N - 22N - 26B + --- 16.0 30.5 18.0 5.75
21 Wagner Dominique 1328 3.0 1140 23B - 3N - 17B - 27B + 13N - 22N + ... bye 19B - --- 12.0 33.5 17.0 7.00
22 Lucrezi Marina 1150 3.0 1153 14N - 6B - 27N + 10B - 18N - 21B - 26N + 20B + 16N - --- 12.0 32.0 19.0 4.50
23 Guelder Marc 1551 2.5 1471 21N + 1B - 9N - 16B + 10N = 3B - ... ... ... --- 17.5 42.0 21.5 15.50
24 Gonzalez Y Tejeiro F. 1725 2.0 1552 9N + 14B + 8N - ... 11B f 10B - ... ... ... --- 17.0 42.0 23.0 20.75
25 Parisse Cedric 0 2.0 1310 ... ... ... ... ... ... ... 26B + 27N + --- 3.0 40.5 27.5 21.25
26 Lardinois Joseph 1150 1.0 855 12B - 11N - 19B - 18B - 27N + 16N - 22B - 25N - 20N - 1.0 5.0 32.5 19.0 1.00
27 Akyol Vedad 0 1.0 725 15N - 16B - 22B - 21N - 26B - 12N - 20B + 14N - 25B - 0.0 3.0 32.5 18.5 2.50

Haut de page

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.11 2008-03-01