14e du Bourgmestre


(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.11 2008-03-01
Org. : Tal 621 ,Ans-Loncin ,2008
Tempo : 30c/1h30 + 1h QPF
Départage: Pts, Rés Mutuel, Cumulatif, Bucholtz, Buch Median, SonneBorn

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
Grille de résultats

Classement Final
    Nom                     Cote   Cat No    Pts    Perf  Rés   Cum   Buch  B M   S B 
  1 Gulbas Cemil           (2397N) 0   91367  8.0/9  2413  ---  40.0  49.5  28.0 42.50 
  2 Noiroux Kevin          (2189N) 0   71790  6.5/8  2208  ---  37.5  51.5  28.5 39.00 
  3 Califice Maurice       (1768N) 0   75027  6.0/9  1877  ---  32.0  51.5  28.0 31.00 
  4 Cheripov Inalbek       (   0 ) 0   50015  6.0/9  1963  ---  32.0  50.5  28.0 29.50 
  5 Manne Jean-Luc         (1843N) 0   91201  6.0/8  1921  ---  31.0  47.0  26.0 29.75 
  6 Lafosse Jimmy          (1963N) 0   73270  5.5/8  1986  ---  33.5  52.0  29.5 31.50 
  7 Mollica Antonio        (1597N) 0   82775  5.0/9  1710  ---  28.0  45.0  25.0 18.50 
  8 Brugali Nicolas        (1722N) 0   80900  5.0/9  1723  ---  27.0  46.0  25.0 21.00 
  9 Dalemans Jean-Francois (1890N) 0   60202  5.0/6  1852  ---  23.0  44.5  24.0 30.25 
 10 Gonzalez Y Tejeiro F.  (1725N) 0   89338  5.0/8  1785  ---  23.0  43.0  25.0 25.00 
 11 Infurna Salvatore      (1703N) 0   69582  4.5/9  1620  ---  26.0  44.0  25.5 18.25 
 12 Cason Pierre           (1540N) 0   22225  4.5/9  1599  ---  22.5  44.0  23.5 16.50 
 13 Magis Pierre           (1654N) 0   63703  4.5/8  1618  ---  21.0  36.5  20.0 18.25 
 14 Hansotte Michel        (1547N) 0   95231  4.5/9  1581  ---  20.0  37.5  19.5 14.00 
 15 Dumont Andre           (2107N) 0   66711  4.0/5  2094  ---  29.0  51.0  29.0 32.00 
 16 Lafosse Jose           (1711N) 0   79685  4.0/9  1574  ---  23.0  43.0  22.0 12.25 
 17 Collin Paul            (1503N) 0   72079  4.0/9  1576  ---  20.5  39.5  21.5 13.75 
 18 Scharapow Yvan         (1816N) 0   65927  4.0/8  1556  ---  20.0  35.5  19.0 15.00 
 19 Woyave Pascal          (1547N) 0   67989  4.0/7  1471  ---  17.0  37.0  19.5 17.00 
 20 Demblon Jean-Luc       (1515N) 0   65099  3.5/9  1516  ---  19.5  40.5  22.0 12.25 
 21 Guelder Marc           (1551N) 0   94412  3.5/9  1425  ---  17.5  40.5  22.0 12.00 
 22 Bussers Jean-Marie     (1526N) 0   64220  3.5/9  1459  ---  13.0  36.0  18.5 12.25 
 23 Vaes Louis             (1444N) 0   63690  3.5/9  1309  ---  11.0  29.5  15.5  9.75 
 24 Vanderlinden Loic      (   0 ) 0   60627  3.0/9  1505  ---  19.5  40.0  22.0 11.75 
 25 Wilket Andre           (1415N) 0   71129  3.0/9  1373  ---  16.0  35.0  20.5  8.00 
 26 Kelleci Ufuk           (   0 ) 0   60719  3.0/8  1335  ---  14.0  31.5  17.5  7.50 
 27 Brugali Giuseppe       (1461N) 0   60207  3.0/6  1529  ---  12.0  38.5  21.5 16.75 
 28 Wagner Dominique       (1328N) 0   60141  3.0/9  1237  ---   9.0  31.5  17.0  6.75 
 29 Lafosse Marcel         (1491N) 0   66427  2.5/4  1555  ---   9.5  39.5  24.5 19.75 
 30 Beerten Jerome         (1717N) 0   60137  2.0/5  1646  ---  14.0  43.5  22.5 20.50 
 31 Fouarge Albert         (1518N) 0   61352  2.0/7  1431  ---  11.0  33.0  17.5  9.00 
 32 Ozdemir Yusuf          (   0 ) 0   50054  2.0/5   873  ---   6.0  30.0  17.5 11.75 
 33 Gielen Francis         (1527N) 0   59137  1.5/3  1605  ---  11.0  40.5  22.5 18.00 
 34 Bombardelli Serge      (1510N) 0   69868  1.0/5  1267  ---   8.0  36.0  19.0 10.25 
 35 Lecomte Luc            (1261N) 0   60210  1.0/7   931  ---   5.0  29.5  15.5  5.50 
 36 Lecocq Olivier         (1484N) 0   93441  1.0/2  1869  ---   3.0  43.0  25.0 23.00 
 37 Akyol Vedad            (   0 ) 0   50053  1.0/5   909  ---   2.0  32.0  17.0  8.00 
Haut de page
Ronde 1 (29-01-2008)
  1 Gulbas Cemil          (2397N)( 8.0) 1-0  Cason Pierre          (1540N)( 4.5)
  2 Gielen Francis        (1527N)( 1.5) 0-1  Noiroux Kevin         (2189N)( 6.5)
  3 Dumont Andre          (2107N)( 4.0) 1-0  Bussers Jean-Marie    (1526N)( 3.5)
  4 Fouarge Albert        (1518N)( 2.0) 0-1  Lafosse Jimmy         (1963N)( 5.5)
  5 Manne Jean-Luc        (1843N)( 6.0) 1-0  Demblon Jean-Luc      (1515N)( 3.5)
  6 Bombardelli Serge     (1510N)( 1.0) ½-½  Scharapow Yvan        (1816N)( 4.0)
  7 Califice Maurice      (1768N)( 6.0) 1-0  Collin Paul           (1503N)( 4.0)
  8 Lafosse Marcel        (1491N)( 2.5) 0-1  Brugali Nicolas       (1722N)( 5.0)
  9 Beerten Jerome        (1717N)( 2.0) 1-0  Brugali Giuseppe      (1461N)( 3.0)
 10 Vaes Louis            (1444N)( 3.5) 0-1  Lafosse Jose          (1711N)( 4.0)
 11 Infurna Salvatore     (1703N)( 4.5) 1-0  Wilket Andre          (1415N)( 3.0)
 12 Wagner Dominique      (1328N)( 3.0) 0-1  Magis Pierre          (1654N)( 4.5)
 13 Mollica Antonio       (1597N)( 5.0) 1-0  Lecomte Luc           (1261N)( 1.0)
 14 Kelleci Ufuk          (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Guelder Marc          (1551N)( 3.5)
 15 Vanderlinden Loic     (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Hansotte Michel       (1547N)( 4.5)
 16 Woyave Pascal         (1547N)( 4.0) 0-1  Cheripov Inalbek      (   0 )( 6.0)
    Akyol Vedad           (   0 )( 1.0) Absent    
    Dalemans Jean-Francois(1890N)( 5.0) Absent    
    Gonzalez Y Tejeiro F. (1725N)( 5.0) Absent    
    Lecocq Olivier        (1484N)( 1.0) Absent    
    Ozdemir Yusuf         (   0 )( 2.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 2 (08-02-2008)
  1 Lafosse Jose          (1711N)( 4.0) 0-1  Gulbas Cemil          (2397N)( 8.0)
  2 Noiroux Kevin         (2189N)( 6.5) 1-0  Beerten Jerome        (1717N)( 2.0)
  3 Magis Pierre          (1654N)( 4.5) 0-1  Dumont Andre          (2107N)( 4.0)
  4 Lafosse Jimmy         (1963N)( 5.5) 1-0  Infurna Salvatore     (1703N)( 4.5)
  5 Guelder Marc          (1551N)( 3.5) 0-1  Manne Jean-Luc        (1843N)( 6.0)
  6 Hansotte Michel       (1547N)( 4.5) 0-1  Califice Maurice      (1768N)( 6.0)
  7 Brugali Nicolas       (1722N)( 5.0) 0-1  Mollica Antonio       (1597N)( 5.0)
  8 Cheripov Inalbek      (   0 )( 6.0) 1-0  Bombardelli Serge     (1510N)( 1.0)
  9 Scharapow Yvan        (1816N)( 4.0) 0-1  Gonzalez Y Tejeiro F. (1725N)( 5.0)
 10 Cason Pierre          (1540N)( 4.5) 1-0  Vaes Louis            (1444N)( 3.5)
 11 Collin Paul           (1503N)( 4.0) ½-½  Gielen Francis        (1527N)( 1.5)
 12 Bussers Jean-Marie    (1526N)( 3.5) 1-0  Wagner Dominique      (1328N)( 3.0)
 13 Wilket Andre          (1415N)( 3.0) 1-0  Fouarge Albert        (1518N)( 2.0)
 14 Demblon Jean-Luc      (1515N)( 3.5) 0-1  Vanderlinden Loic     (   0 )( 3.0)
 15 Kelleci Ufuk          (   0 )( 3.0) Bye
    Akyol Vedad           (   0 )( 1.0) Absent    
    Brugali Giuseppe      (1461N)( 3.0) Absent    
    Dalemans Jean-Francois(1890N)( 5.0) Absent    
    Lafosse Marcel        (1491N)( 2.5) Absent    
    Lecocq Olivier        (1484N)( 1.0) Absent    
    Lecomte Luc           (1261N)( 1.0) Absent    
    Ozdemir Yusuf         (   0 )( 2.0) Absent    
    Woyave Pascal         (1547N)( 4.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 3 (17-02-2008)
  1 Gulbas Cemil          (2397N)( 8.0) 1-0  Manne Jean-Luc        (1843N)( 6.0)
  2 Califice Maurice      (1768N)( 6.0) ½-½  Noiroux Kevin         (2189N)( 6.5)
  3 Dumont Andre          (2107N)( 4.0) 1-0  Cheripov Inalbek      (   0 )( 6.0)
  4 Mollica Antonio       (1597N)( 5.0) 0-1  Lafosse Jimmy         (1963N)( 5.5)
  5 Gonzalez Y Tejeiro F. (1725N)( 5.0) 1-0  Guelder Marc          (1551N)( 3.5)
  6 Hansotte Michel       (1547N)( 4.5) 0-1  Brugali Nicolas       (1722N)( 5.0)
  7 Beerten Jerome        (1717N)( 2.0) ½-½  Cason Pierre          (1540N)( 4.5)
  8 Bussers Jean-Marie    (1526N)( 3.5) 0-1  Lafosse Jose          (1711N)( 4.0)
  9 Infurna Salvatore     (1703N)( 4.5) 1-0  Kelleci Ufuk          (   0 )( 3.0)
 10 Vanderlinden Loic     (   0 )( 3.0) ½-½  Magis Pierre          (1654N)( 4.5)
 11 Gielen Francis        (1527N)( 1.5) 1-0  Wilket Andre          (1415N)( 3.0)
 12 Bombardelli Serge     (1510N)( 1.0) ½-½  Collin Paul           (1503N)( 4.0)
 13 Fouarge Albert        (1518N)( 2.0) 0-1  Scharapow Yvan        (1816N)( 4.0)
 14 Brugali Giuseppe      (1461N)( 3.0) 0-1  Dalemans Jean-Francois(1890N)( 5.0)
 15 Vaes Louis            (1444N)( 3.5) 0-1  Woyave Pascal         (1547N)( 4.0)
 16 Wagner Dominique      (1328N)( 3.0) 0-1  Demblon Jean-Luc      (1515N)( 3.5)
 17 Lecomte Luc           (1261N)( 1.0) 0-1  Lafosse Marcel        (1491N)( 2.5)
    Akyol Vedad           (   0 )( 1.0) Absent    
    Lecocq Olivier        (1484N)( 1.0) Absent    
    Ozdemir Yusuf         (   0 )( 2.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 4 (26-02-2008)
  1 Lafosse Jimmy         (1963N)( 5.5) 0-1  Gulbas Cemil          (2397N)( 8.0)
  2 Noiroux Kevin         (2189N)( 6.5) 1-0  Dumont Andre          (2107N)( 4.0)
  3 Manne Jean-Luc        (1843N)( 6.0) 0-1  Califice Maurice      (1768N)( 6.0)
  4 Cheripov Inalbek      (   0 )( 6.0) 1-0  Gonzalez Y Tejeiro F. (1725N)( 5.0)
  5 Brugali Nicolas       (1722N)( 5.0) 1-0  Infurna Salvatore     (1703N)( 4.5)
  6 Lafosse Jose          (1711N)( 4.0) 0-1  Mollica Antonio       (1597N)( 5.0)
  7 Scharapow Yvan        (1816N)( 4.0) ½-½  Vanderlinden Loic     (   0 )( 3.0)
  8 Magis Pierre          (1654N)( 4.5) ½-½  Cason Pierre          (1540N)( 4.5)
  9 Dalemans Jean-Francois(1890N)( 5.0) 1-0  Bussers Jean-Marie    (1526N)( 3.5)
 10 Guelder Marc          (1551N)( 3.5) 0-1  Demblon Jean-Luc      (1515N)( 3.5)
 11 Wilket Andre          (1415N)( 3.0) 0-1  Hansotte Michel       (1547N)( 4.5)
 12 Woyave Pascal         (1547N)( 4.0) 1-0  Bombardelli Serge     (1510N)( 1.0)
 13 Collin Paul           (1503N)( 4.0) 1-0  Brugali Giuseppe      (1461N)( 3.0)
 14 Wagner Dominique      (1328N)( 3.0) 0-1  Fouarge Albert        (1518N)( 2.0)
 15 Lecomte Luc           (1261N)( 1.0) 0-1  Vaes Louis            (1444N)( 3.5)
    Akyol Vedad           (   0 )( 1.0) Absent    
    Beerten Jerome        (1717N)( 2.0) Absent    
    Gielen Francis        (1527N)( 1.5) Forfait   
    Kelleci Ufuk          (   0 )( 3.0) Absent    
    Lafosse Marcel        (1491N)( 2.5) Absent    
    Lecocq Olivier        (1484N)( 1.0) Absent    
    Ozdemir Yusuf         (   0 )( 2.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 5 (05-03-2008)
  1 Gulbas Cemil          (2397N)( 8.0) 0-1  Noiroux Kevin         (2189N)( 6.5)
  2 Califice Maurice      (1768N)( 6.0) ½-½  Lafosse Jimmy         (1963N)( 5.5)
  3 Dumont Andre          (2107N)( 4.0) 1-0  Brugali Nicolas       (1722N)( 5.0)
  4 Mollica Antonio       (1597N)( 5.0) 0-1  Cheripov Inalbek      (   0 )( 6.0)
  5 Hansotte Michel       (1547N)( 4.5) 0-1  Dalemans Jean-Francois(1890N)( 5.0)
  6 Cason Pierre          (1540N)( 4.5) 0-1  Manne Jean-Luc        (1843N)( 6.0)
  7 Demblon Jean-Luc      (1515N)( 3.5) ½-½  Scharapow Yvan        (1816N)( 4.0)
  8 Gonzalez Y Tejeiro F. (1725N)( 5.0) 1-0  Woyave Pascal         (1547N)( 4.0)
  9 Vanderlinden Loic     (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Lafosse Jose          (1711N)( 4.0)
 10 Infurna Salvatore     (1703N)( 4.5) 1-0  Collin Paul           (1503N)( 4.0)
 11 Bussers Jean-Marie    (1526N)( 3.5) 0-1ffWilket Andre          (1415N)( 3.0)
 12 Fouarge Albert        (1518N)( 2.0) 1-0  Vaes Louis            (1444N)( 3.5)
 13 Kelleci Ufuk          (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Wagner Dominique      (1328N)( 3.0)
 14 Brugali Giuseppe      (1461N)( 3.0) 1-0  Akyol Vedad           (   0 )( 1.0)
 15 Ozdemir Yusuf         (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Lecomte Luc           (1261N)( 1.0)
 16 Guelder Marc          (1551N)( 3.5) Bye
    Beerten Jerome        (1717N)( 2.0) Absent    
    Bombardelli Serge     (1510N)( 1.0) Forfait   
    Gielen Francis        (1527N)( 1.5) Forfait   
    Lafosse Marcel        (1491N)( 2.5) Absent    
    Lecocq Olivier        (1484N)( 1.0) Absent    
    Magis Pierre          (1654N)( 4.5) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 6 (14-03-2008)
  1 Noiroux Kevin         (2189N)( 6.5) 1-0  Cheripov Inalbek      (   0 )( 6.0)
  2 Califice Maurice      (1768N)( 6.0) 0-1  Gulbas Cemil          (2397N)( 8.0)
  3 Lafosse Jimmy         (1963N)( 5.5) 1-0  Gonzalez Y Tejeiro F. (1725N)( 5.0)
  4 Dalemans Jean-Francois(1890N)( 5.0) 0-1  Infurna Salvatore     (1703N)( 4.5)
  5 Manne Jean-Luc        (1843N)( 6.0) 1-0  Mollica Antonio       (1597N)( 5.0)
  6 Brugali Nicolas       (1722N)( 5.0) 1-0  Vanderlinden Loic     (   0 )( 3.0)
  7 Scharapow Yvan        (1816N)( 4.0) ½-½  Magis Pierre          (1654N)( 4.5)
  8 Demblon Jean-Luc      (1515N)( 3.5) 1-0  Hansotte Michel       (1547N)( 4.5)
  9 Lafosse Jose          (1711N)( 4.0) 1-0  Fouarge Albert        (1518N)( 2.0)
 10 Collin Paul           (1503N)( 4.0) 1-0  Guelder Marc          (1551N)( 3.5)
 11 Cason Pierre          (1540N)( 4.5) 1-0  Kelleci Ufuk          (   0 )( 3.0)
 12 Bussers Jean-Marie    (1526N)( 3.5) ½-½  Wilket Andre          (1415N)( 3.0)
 13 Bombardelli Serge     (1510N)( 1.0) 0-1  Brugali Giuseppe      (1461N)( 3.0)
 14 Vaes Louis            (1444N)( 3.5) 0-1  Wagner Dominique      (1328N)( 3.0)
 15 Akyol Vedad           (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Ozdemir Yusuf         (   0 )( 2.0)
    Beerten Jerome        (1717N)( 2.0) Absent    
    Dumont Andre          (2107N)( 4.0) Forfait   
    Gielen Francis        (1527N)( 1.5) Forfait   
    Lafosse Marcel        (1491N)( 2.5) Absent    
    Lecocq Olivier        (1484N)( 1.0) Absent    
    Lecomte Luc           (1261N)( 1.0) Absent    
    Woyave Pascal         (1547N)( 4.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 7 (23-03-2008)
  1 Lafosse Jimmy         (1963N)( 5.5) 1-0  Noiroux Kevin         (2189N)( 6.5)
  2 Gulbas Cemil          (2397N)( 8.0) 1-0  Brugali Nicolas       (1722N)( 5.0)
  3 Infurna Salvatore     (1703N)( 4.5) 0-1  Manne Jean-Luc        (1843N)( 6.0)
  4 Cheripov Inalbek      (   0 )( 6.0) 1-0  Califice Maurice      (1768N)( 6.0)
  5 Dalemans Jean-Francois(1890N)( 5.0) 1-0  Demblon Jean-Luc      (1515N)( 3.5)
  6 Mollica Antonio       (1597N)( 5.0) 1-0  Scharapow Yvan        (1816N)( 4.0)
  7 Gonzalez Y Tejeiro F. (1725N)( 5.0) 0-1ffLafosse Jose          (1711N)( 4.0)
  8 Vanderlinden Loic     (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Cason Pierre          (1540N)( 4.5)
  9 Wilket Andre          (1415N)( 3.0) 0-1  Collin Paul           (1503N)( 4.0)
 10 Magis Pierre          (1654N)( 4.5) ½-½  Guelder Marc          (1551N)( 3.5)
 11 Fouarge Albert        (1518N)( 2.0) 0-1  Hansotte Michel       (1547N)( 4.5)
 12 Woyave Pascal         (1547N)( 4.0) 1-0  Kelleci Ufuk          (   0 )( 3.0)
 13 Brugali Giuseppe      (1461N)( 3.0) 1-0  Bussers Jean-Marie    (1526N)( 3.5)
 14 Lafosse Marcel        (1491N)( 2.5) ½-½  Beerten Jerome        (1717N)( 2.0)
 15 Ozdemir Yusuf         (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Vaes Louis            (1444N)( 3.5)
 16 Wagner Dominique      (1328N)( 3.0) 1-0  Lecomte Luc           (1261N)( 1.0)
 17 Lecocq Olivier        (1484N)( 1.0) 1-0  Akyol Vedad           (   0 )( 1.0)
    Bombardelli Serge     (1510N)( 1.0) Forfait   
    Dumont Andre          (2107N)( 4.0) Forfait   
    Gielen Francis        (1527N)( 1.5) Forfait   
(Haut de page)
Ronde 8 (02-04-2008)
  1 Cheripov Inalbek      (   0 )( 6.0) 0-1  Gulbas Cemil          (2397N)( 8.0)
  2 Manne Jean-Luc        (1843N)( 6.0) 1-0  Lafosse Jimmy         (1963N)( 5.5)
  3 Noiroux Kevin         (2189N)( 6.5) 1-0  Lafosse Jose          (1711N)( 4.0)
  4 Collin Paul           (1503N)( 4.0) 0-1  Dalemans Jean-Francois(1890N)( 5.0)
  5 Brugali Nicolas       (1722N)( 5.0) 0-1  Califice Maurice      (1768N)( 6.0)
  6 Cason Pierre          (1540N)( 4.5) ½-½  Infurna Salvatore     (1703N)( 4.5)
  7 Demblon Jean-Luc      (1515N)( 3.5) 0-1  Mollica Antonio       (1597N)( 5.0)
  8 Gonzalez Y Tejeiro F. (1725N)( 5.0) 1-0  Vanderlinden Loic     (   0 )( 3.0)
  9 Hansotte Michel       (1547N)( 4.5) ½-½  Magis Pierre          (1654N)( 4.5)
 10 Guelder Marc          (1551N)( 3.5) 1-0  Woyave Pascal         (1547N)( 4.0)
 11 Vaes Louis            (1444N)( 3.5) ½-½  Wilket Andre          (1415N)( 3.0)
 12 Beerten Jerome        (1717N)( 2.0) 0-1ffWagner Dominique      (1328N)( 3.0)
 13 Kelleci Ufuk          (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Bussers Jean-Marie    (1526N)( 3.5)
 14 Ozdemir Yusuf         (   0 )( 2.0) 1-0ffLecocq Olivier        (1484N)( 1.0)
 15 Lecomte Luc           (1261N)( 1.0) 0-1  Akyol Vedad           (   0 )( 1.0)
    Bombardelli Serge     (1510N)( 1.0) Forfait   
    Brugali Giuseppe      (1461N)( 3.0) Absent    
    Dumont Andre          (2107N)( 4.0) Forfait   
    Fouarge Albert        (1518N)( 2.0) Absent    
    Gielen Francis        (1527N)( 1.5) Forfait   
    Lafosse Marcel        (1491N)( 2.5) Absent    
    Scharapow Yvan        (1816N)( 4.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 9 (11-04-2008)
  1 Gulbas Cemil          (2397N)( 8.0) 1-0  Mollica Antonio       (1597N)( 5.0)
  2 Califice Maurice      (1768N)( 6.0) 1-0  Cason Pierre          (1540N)( 4.5)
  3 Infurna Salvatore     (1703N)( 4.5) 0-1  Cheripov Inalbek      (   0 )( 6.0)
  4 Lafosse Jose          (1711N)( 4.0) 0-1  Gonzalez Y Tejeiro F. (1725N)( 5.0)
  5 Collin Paul           (1503N)( 4.0) 0-1  Brugali Nicolas       (1722N)( 5.0)
  6 Magis Pierre          (1654N)( 4.5) 1-0  Demblon Jean-Luc      (1515N)( 3.5)
  7 Guelder Marc          (1551N)( 3.5) 0-1  Hansotte Michel       (1547N)( 4.5)
  8 Scharapow Yvan        (1816N)( 4.0) 1-0  Wilket Andre          (1415N)( 3.0)
  9 Woyave Pascal         (1547N)( 4.0) 1-0  Wagner Dominique      (1328N)( 3.0)
 10 Vanderlinden Loic     (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Vaes Louis            (1444N)( 3.5)
 11 Bussers Jean-Marie    (1526N)( 3.5) 1-0  Ozdemir Yusuf         (   0 )( 2.0)
 12 Kelleci Ufuk          (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Lecomte Luc           (1261N)( 1.0)
 13 Akyol Vedad           (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Lafosse Marcel        (1491N)( 2.5)
    Beerten Jerome        (1717N)( 2.0) Absent    
    Bombardelli Serge     (1510N)( 1.0) Forfait   
    Brugali Giuseppe      (1461N)( 3.0) Absent    
    Dalemans Jean-Francois(1890N)( 5.0) Absent    
    Dumont Andre          (2107N)( 4.0) Forfait   
    Fouarge Albert        (1518N)( 2.0) Absent    
    Gielen Francis        (1527N)( 1.5) Forfait   
    Lafosse Jimmy         (1963N)( 5.5) Absent    
    Lecocq Olivier        (1484N)( 1.0) Absent    
    Manne Jean-Luc        (1843N)( 6.0) Absent    
    Noiroux Kevin         (2189N)( 6.5) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Grille de résultats
  Nom Cote Pts Perf R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Rés Cum Buch B M S B
1 Gulbas Cemil 2397 8.0 2413 12B + 16N + 5B + 6N + 2B - 3N + 8B + 4N + 7B + --- 40.0 49.5 28.0 42.50
2 Noiroux Kevin 2189 6.5 2208 33N + 30B + 3N = 15B + 1N + 4B + 6N - 16B + ... --- 37.5 51.5 28.5 39.00
3 Califice Maurice 1768 6.0 1877 17B + 14N + 2B = 5N + 6B = 1B - 4N - 8N + 12B + --- 32.0 51.5 28.0 31.00
4 Cheripov Inalbek 0 6.0 1963 19N + 34B + 15N - 10B + 7N + 2N - 3B + 1B - 11N + --- 32.0 50.5 28.0 29.50
5 Manne Jean-Luc 1843 6.0 1921 20B + 21N + 1N - 3B - 12N + 7B + 11N + 6B + ... --- 31.0 47.0 26.0 29.75
6 Lafosse Jimmy 1963 5.5 1986 31N + 11B + 7N + 1B - 3N = 10B + 2B + 5N - ... --- 33.5 52.0 29.5 31.50
7 Mollica Antonio 1597 5.0 1710 35B + 8N + 6B - 16N + 4B - 5N - 18B + 20N + 1N - --- 28.0 45.0 25.0 18.50
8 Brugali Nicolas 1722 5.0 1723 29N + 7B - 14N + 11B + 15N - 24B + 1N - 3B - 17N + --- 27.0 46.0 25.0 21.00
9 Dalemans Jean-Francois 1890 5.0 1852 ... ... 27N + 22B + 14N + 11B - 20B + 17N + ... --- 23.0 44.5 24.0 30.25
10 Gonzalez Y Tejeiro F. 1725 5.0 1785 ... 18N + 21B + 4N - 19B + 6N - 16B f 24B + 16N + --- 23.0 43.0 25.0 25.00
11 Infurna Salvatore 1703 4.5 1620 25B + 6N - 26B + 8N - 17B + 9N + 5B - 12N = 4B - --- 26.0 44.0 25.5 18.25
12 Cason Pierre 1540 4.5 1599 1N - 23B + 30N = 13N = 5B - 26B + 24N + 11B = 3N - --- 22.5 44.0 23.5 16.50
13 Magis Pierre 1654 4.5 1618 28N + 15B - 24N = 12B = ... 18N = 21B = 14N = 20B + --- 21.0 36.5 20.0 18.25
14 Hansotte Michel 1547 4.5 1581 24N + 3B - 8B - 25N + 9B - 20N - 31N + 13B = 21N + --- 20.0 37.5 19.5 14.00
15 Dumont Andre 2107 4.0 2094 22B + 13N + 4B + 2N - 8B + FF FF FF FF --- 29.0 51.0 29.0 32.00
16 Lafosse Jose 1711 4.0 1574 23N + 1B - 22N + 7B - 24N - 31B + 10N F 2N - 10B - --- 23.0 43.0 22.0 12.25
17 Collin Paul 1503 4.0 1576 3N - 33B = 34N = 27B + 11N - 21B + 25N + 9B - 8B - --- 20.5 39.5 21.5 13.75
18 Scharapow Yvan 1816 4.0 1556 34N = 10B - 31N + 24B = 20N = 13B = 7N - ... 25B + --- 20.0 35.5 19.0 15.00
19 Woyave Pascal 1547 4.0 1471 4B - ... 23N + 34B + 10N - ... 26B + 21N - 28B + --- 17.0 37.0 19.5 17.00
20 Demblon Jean-Luc 1515 3.5 1516 5N - 24B - 28N + 21N + 18B = 14B + 9N - 7B - 13N - --- 19.5 40.5 22.0 12.25
21 Guelder Marc 1551 3.5 1425 26N + 5B - 10N - 20B - bye 17N - 13N = 19B + 14B - --- 17.5 40.5 22.0 12.00
22 Bussers Jean-Marie 1526 3.5 1459 15N - 28B + 16B - 9N - 25B f 25B = 27N - 26N + 32B + --- 13.0 36.0 18.5 12.25
23 Vaes Louis 1444 3.5 1309 16B - 12N - 19B - 35N + 31N - 28B - 32N + 25B = 24N + --- 11.0 29.5 15.5 9.75
24 Vanderlinden Loic 0 3.0 1505 14B - 20N + 13B = 18N = 16B + 8N - 12B - 10N - 23B - --- 19.5 40.0 22.0 11.75
25 Wilket Andre 1415 3.0 1373 11N - 31B + 33N - 14B - 22N F 22N = 17B - 23N = 18N - --- 16.0 35.0 20.5 8.00
26 Kelleci Ufuk 0 3.0 1335 21B - bye 11N - ... 28B + 12N - 19N - 22B - 35B + --- 14.0 31.5 17.5 7.50
27 Brugali Giuseppe 1461 3.0 1529 30N - ... 9B - 17N - 37B + 34N + 22B + ... ... --- 12.0 38.5 21.5 16.75
28 Wagner Dominique 1328 3.0 1237 13B - 22N - 20B - 31B - 26N - 23N + 35B + 30N F 19N - --- 9.0 31.5 17.0 6.75
29 Lafosse Marcel 1491 2.5 1555 8B - ... 35N + ... ... ... 30B = ... 37N + --- 9.5 39.5 24.5 19.75
30 Beerten Jerome 1717 2.0 1646 27B + 2N - 12B = ... ... ... 29N = 28B f ... --- 14.0 43.5 22.5 20.50
31 Fouarge Albert 1518 2.0 1431 6B - 25N - 18B - 28N + 23B + 16N - 14B - ... ... --- 11.0 33.0 17.5 9.00
32 Ozdemir Yusuf 0 2.0 873 ... ... ... ... 35B - 37N + 23B - 36B F 22N - --- 6.0 30.0 17.5 11.75
33 Gielen Francis 1527 1.5 1605 2B - 17N = 25B + FF FF FF FF FF FF --- 11.0 40.5 22.5 18.00
34 Bombardelli Serge 1510 1.0 1267 18B = 4N - 17B = 19N - FF 27B - FF FF FF --- 8.0 36.0 19.0 10.25
35 Lecomte Luc 1261 1.0 931 7N - ... 29B - 23B - 32N + ... 28N - 37B - 26N - --- 5.0 29.5 15.5 5.50
36 Lecocq Olivier 1484 1.0 1869 ... ... ... ... ... ... 37B + 32N f ... --- 3.0 43.0 25.0 23.00
37 Akyol Vedad 0 1.0 909 ... ... ... ... 27N - 32B - 36N - 35N + 29B - --- 2.0 32.0 17.0 8.00

Haut de page

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.11 2008-03-01