Tournoi de la Rentrée


(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 4.11
Org. : TAL ,Loncin ,2006
Tempo : 40c/2h + 1h QPF
Départage: Pts, Cumulatif, Buch Median, Bucholtz

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Grille de résultats

Classement Final
    Nom                     Cote   No    F/M Club             Pts    Perf  Cum   B M   Buch
  1 Lafosse Jimmy          (1735N) 73270  M  Ans-Loncin       6.0/7  1982 24.5  22.0  30.0 
  2 Krzewinski Fabien      (1874N) 69817  M  Ans-Loncin       5.5/7  1893 25.0  20.5  28.0 
  3 Hansotte Michel        (1585N) 95231  M  Amay             5.0/7  1696 19.0  19.5  25.5 
  4 Manne Jean-Luc         (1829N) 91201  M  CREC Charleroi   5.0/7  1777 18.0  17.5  25.5 
  5 Vagner Fabian          (1858N) 84671  M  Ans-Loncin       4.5/7  1757 19.0  16.5  24.5 
  6 Califice Maurice       (1742N) 75027  M  Ans-Loncin       4.5/6  1769 18.5  19.5  27.0 
  7 Dalemans Jean-Francois (1744N) 60202  M  Ans-Loncin       4.5/7  1716 17.5  18.0  25.5 
  8 Lafosse Jose           (1748N) 79685  M  Ans-Loncin       4.0/7  1706 19.0  19.5  28.0 
  9 Marechal Georges       (1735N) 79588  M  CRELEL Liège     4.0/7  1633 18.5  19.0  27.0 
 10 Brugali Nicolas        (1638N) 80900  M  Ans-Loncin       4.0/7  1666 18.0  20.0  27.5 
 11 Verheyden Robin        (   0 ) 60257  M  Ans-Loncin       4.0/7  1675 18.0  18.5  26.0 
 12 Terfve Robert          (1526N) 11126  M  CRELEL Liège     4.0/7  1675 16.0  18.5  26.0 
 13 Magis Pierre           (1649N) 63703  M  CRELEL Liège     4.0/7  1509 11.0  14.5  19.5 
 14 Demblon Jean-Luc       (1620N) 65099  M  Spa              3.5/7  1664 17.0  21.5  29.0 
 15 Lafosse Marcel         (1411N) 66427  M  Ans-Loncin       3.5/7  1632 14.5  16.5  23.5 
 16 Graitson Fabian        (1587N) 73610  M  CRELEL Liège     3.5/7  1570 14.0  16.0  22.0 
 17 Heudt Vincent          (1531N) 60071  M  Ans-Loncin       3.5/6  1557 12.5  14.0  19.5 
 18 Cason Pierre           (1561N) 22225  M  Ans-Loncin       3.0/7  1548 14.5  17.5  23.5 
 19 De Vettor Maite        (1636N) 63681  F  CRELEL Liège     3.0/4  1783 14.0  16.0  22.5 
 20 Infurna Salvatore      (1693N) 69582  M  Ans-Loncin       3.0/4  1660 13.5  15.0  20.5 
 21 Guelder Marc           (1479N) 94412  M  Ans-Loncin       3.0/7  1564 11.5  19.0  27.0 
 22 Keresztes Janos        (1425N) 60130  M  Ans-Loncin       3.0/7  1562 11.5  13.0  18.5 
 23 Bombardelli Serge      (1543N) 69868  M  Ans-Loncin       3.0/6  1366 10.5  15.5  22.0 
 24 Mollica Antonio        (1592N) 82775  M  Ans-Loncin       3.0/6  1572  9.0  11.5  17.0 
 25 Bussers Jean-Marie     (1551N) 64220  M  Ans-Loncin       3.0/6  1365  8.0  12.5  16.5 
 26 Delcour Willy          (1492N)  8656  M  Ans-Loncin       2.5/7  1491 11.5  19.0  27.0 
 27 Woyave Pascal          (1505N) 67989  M  Esneux           2.5/5  1631  7.5  13.5  19.5 
 28 Ferraro Patrick        (1255N) 62022  M  Ans-Loncin       2.5/6  1324  7.0  10.0  13.0 
 29 Leurquin Benjamin      (1663N) 80691  M  Ans-Loncin       2.0/5  1492 11.5  15.0  21.5 
 30 Wilket Andre           (1436N) 71129  M  Spa              2.0/7  1372 10.5  15.5  22.0 
 31 Vaes Louis             (1547N) 63690  M  Ans-Loncin       2.0/7  1178  7.0  15.5  22.0 
 32 Wagner Dominique       (1228N) 60141  M  Ans-Loncin       2.0/7  1295  7.0  12.5  16.5 
 33 Wintgens Jean-Marc     (1690N) 70394  M  Ans-Loncin       2.0/5  1489  3.0  10.0  13.5 
 34 Deswysen Quirin        (1402N) 95214  M  CRELEL Liège     1.5/4  1487  8.0  13.0  18.5 
 35 Lardinois Joseph       (1150N) 97691  M  Ans-Loncin       1.5/7  1076  7.5  16.5  22.5 
 36 Collin Paul            (1553N) 72079  M  Ans-Loncin       1.5/7  1289  6.0  13.0  20.5 
 37 Di Marco Nicolas       ( 821N) 60262  M  Ans-Loncin       0.0/6   494  ---   9.5  14.5 
Haut de page
Ronde 1 (12-09-2006)
  1 Collin Paul           (20) ( 1.5) 0-1  Krzewinski Fabien     ( 1) ( 5.5)
  2 Vagner Fabian         ( 2) ( 4.5) 1-0  Vaes Louis            (22) ( 2.0)
  3 Bombardelli Serge     (23) ( 3.0) 0-1  Manne Jean-Luc        ( 3) ( 5.0)
  4 Lafosse Jose          ( 4) ( 4.0) ½-½  Heudt Vincent         (24) ( 3.5)
  5 Terfve Robert         (25) ( 4.0) 1-0  Dalemans Jean-Francois( 5) ( 4.5)
  6 Califice Maurice      ( 6) ( 4.5) 1-0  Woyave Pascal         (26) ( 2.5)
  7 Delcour Willy         (27) ( 2.5) 0-1  Lafosse Jimmy         ( 7) ( 6.0)
  8 Marechal Georges      ( 8) ( 4.0) 1-0  Guelder Marc          (28) ( 3.0)
  9 Wilket Andre          (29) ( 2.0) ½-½  Infurna Salvatore     ( 9) ( 3.0)
 10 Leurquin Benjamin     (11) ( 2.0) ½-½  Keresztes Janos       (30) ( 3.0)
 11 Lafosse Marcel        (31) ( 3.5) 1-0  Magis Pierre          (12) ( 4.0)
 12 Brugali Nicolas       (13) ( 4.0) 1-0  Deswysen Quirin       (32) ( 1.5)
 13 Ferraro Patrick       (33) ( 2.5) 0-1  De Vettor Maite       (14) ( 3.0)
 14 Demblon Jean-Luc      (15) ( 3.5) 1-0  Wagner Dominique      (34) ( 2.0)
 15 Lardinois Joseph      (35) ( 1.5) ½-½  Graitson Fabian       (17) ( 3.5)
 16 Hansotte Michel       (18) ( 5.0) 1-0  Di Marco Nicolas      (37) ( 0.0)
 17 Verheyden Robin       (38) ( 4.0) 0-1  Cason Pierre          (19) ( 3.0)
 18 Ferraro Patrick       (33) ( 2.5) 0-1  
    Bussers Jean-Marie    ( 3.0) Absent    
    Ferraro Patrick       ( 2.5) Absent    
    Mollica Antonio       ( 3.0) Absent    
    Wintgens Jean-Marc    ( 2.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 2 (19-09-2006)
  1 Krzewinski Fabien     ( 1) ( 5.5) 1-0  Brugali Nicolas       (13) ( 4.0)
  2 De Vettor Maite       (14) ( 3.0) 1-0  Vagner Fabian         ( 2) ( 4.5)
  3 Manne Jean-Luc        ( 3) ( 5.0) 0-1  Demblon Jean-Luc      (15) ( 3.5)
  4 Hansotte Michel       (18) ( 5.0) 1-0  Califice Maurice      ( 6) ( 4.5)
  5 Lafosse Jimmy         ( 7) ( 6.0) 1-0  Terfve Robert         (25) ( 4.0)
  6 Cason Pierre          (19) ( 3.0) ½-½  Marechal Georges      ( 8) ( 4.0)
  7 Infurna Salvatore     ( 9) ( 3.0) 1-0  Lafosse Marcel        (31) ( 3.5)
  8 Keresztes Janos       (30) ( 3.0) 0-1  Lafosse Jose          ( 4) ( 4.0)
  9 Heudt Vincent         (24) ( 3.5) 0-1  Leurquin Benjamin     (11) ( 2.0)
 10 Graitson Fabian       (17) ( 3.5) 1-0  Wilket Andre          (29) ( 2.0)
 11 Dalemans Jean-Francois( 5) ( 4.5) 1-0  Lardinois Joseph      (35) ( 1.5)
 12 Guelder Marc          (28) ( 3.0) 1-0ffWintgens Jean-Marc    (10) ( 2.0)
 13 Magis Pierre          (12) ( 4.0) 0-1  Delcour Willy         (27) ( 2.5)
 14 Deswysen Quirin       (32) ( 1.5) 1-0  Mollica Antonio       (16) ( 3.0)
 15 Ferraro Patrick       (33) ( 2.5) ½-½  Collin Paul           (20) ( 1.5)
 16 Wagner Dominique      (34) ( 2.0) 1-0  Bussers Jean-Marie    (21) ( 3.0)
 17 Vaes Louis            (22) ( 2.0) 0-1  Verheyden Robin       (38) ( 4.0)
 18 Di Marco Nicolas      (37) ( 0.0) 0-1ffBombardelli Serge     (23) ( 3.0)
    Woyave Pascal         ( 2.5) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 3 (26-09-2006)
  1 Demblon Jean-Luc      (15) ( 3.5) 0-1  Krzewinski Fabien     ( 1) ( 5.5)
  2 Lafosse Jimmy         ( 7) ( 6.0) 1-0  Hansotte Michel       (18) ( 5.0)
  3 Lafosse Jose          ( 4) ( 4.0) 1-0  Cason Pierre          (19) ( 3.0)
  4 Marechal Georges      ( 8) ( 4.0) ½-½  Graitson Fabian       (17) ( 3.5)
  5 Leurquin Benjamin     (11) ( 2.0) 0-1  Vagner Fabian         ( 2) ( 4.5)
  6 Delcour Willy         (27) ( 2.5) 0-1  Manne Jean-Luc        ( 3) ( 5.0)
  7 Guelder Marc          (28) ( 3.0) 0-1  Dalemans Jean-Francois( 5) ( 4.5)
  8 Califice Maurice      ( 6) ( 4.5) 1-0  Lafosse Marcel        (31) ( 3.5)
  9 Brugali Nicolas       (13) ( 4.0) 1-0  Wagner Dominique      (34) ( 2.0)
 10 Verheyden Robin       (38) ( 4.0) 1-0  Bombardelli Serge     (23) ( 3.0)
 11 Terfve Robert         (25) ( 4.0) 1-0  Deswysen Quirin       (32) ( 1.5)
 12 Collin Paul           (20) ( 1.5) 0-1  Keresztes Janos       (30) ( 3.0)
 13 Lardinois Joseph      (35) ( 1.5) 0-1  Heudt Vincent         (24) ( 3.5)
 14 Wilket Andre          (29) ( 2.0) 1-0  Ferraro Patrick       (33) ( 2.5)
 15 Bussers Jean-Marie    (21) ( 3.0) 0-1  Magis Pierre          (12) ( 4.0)
 16 Mollica Antonio       (16) ( 3.0) 0-1ffVaes Louis            (22) ( 2.0)
    De Vettor Maite       ( 3.0) Absent    
    Di Marco Nicolas      ( 0.0) Absent    
    Infurna Salvatore     ( 3.0) Absent    
    Wintgens Jean-Marc    ( 2.0) Absent    
    Woyave Pascal         ( 2.5) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 4 (03-10-2006)
  1 Krzewinski Fabien     ( 1) ( 5.5) ½-½  Lafosse Jimmy         ( 7) ( 6.0)
  2 Manne Jean-Luc        ( 3) ( 5.0) 0-1  Lafosse Jose          ( 4) ( 4.0)
  3 Vagner Fabian         ( 2) ( 4.5) ½-½  Demblon Jean-Luc      (15) ( 3.5)
  4 Dalemans Jean-Francois( 5) ( 4.5) 1-0  De Vettor Maite       (14) ( 3.0)
  5 Graitson Fabian       (17) ( 3.5) 0-1  Califice Maurice      ( 6) ( 4.5)
  6 Hansotte Michel       (18) ( 5.0) 0-1  Marechal Georges      ( 8) ( 4.0)
  7 Terfve Robert         (25) ( 4.0) 0-1  Brugali Nicolas       (13) ( 4.0)
  8 Heudt Vincent         (24) ( 3.5) 0-1  Verheyden Robin       (38) ( 4.0)
  9 Cason Pierre          (19) ( 3.0) ½-½  Leurquin Benjamin     (11) ( 2.0)
 10 Keresztes Janos       (30) ( 3.0) ½-½  Wilket Andre          (29) ( 2.0)
 11 Magis Pierre          (12) ( 4.0) 0-1  Guelder Marc          (28) ( 3.0)
 12 Lafosse Marcel        (31) ( 3.5) 1-0  Vaes Louis            (22) ( 2.0)
 13 Deswysen Quirin       (32) ( 1.5) ½-½  Bombardelli Serge     (23) ( 3.0)
 14 Wagner Dominique      (34) ( 2.0) 0-1  Delcour Willy         (27) ( 2.5)
 15 Ferraro Patrick       (33) ( 2.5) 0-1ffLardinois Joseph      (35) ( 1.5)
 16 Mollica Antonio       (16) ( 3.0) 1-0  Collin Paul           (20) ( 1.5)
 17 Woyave Pascal         (26) ( 2.5) 1-0  Wintgens Jean-Marc    (10) ( 2.0)
 18 Di Marco Nicolas      (37) ( 0.0) 0-1  Bussers Jean-Marie    (21) ( 3.0)
    Infurna Salvatore     ( 3.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 5 (10-10-2006)
  1 Lafosse Jose          ( 4) ( 4.0) 0-1  Krzewinski Fabien     ( 1) ( 5.5)
  2 Lafosse Jimmy         ( 7) ( 6.0) ½-½  Dalemans Jean-Francois( 5) ( 4.5)
  3 Califice Maurice      ( 6) ( 4.5) ½-½  Brugali Nicolas       (13) ( 4.0)
  4 Marechal Georges      ( 8) ( 4.0) 0-1  Verheyden Robin       (38) ( 4.0)
  5 Vagner Fabian         ( 2) ( 4.5) 1-0  Graitson Fabian       (17) ( 3.5)
  6 Demblon Jean-Luc      (15) ( 3.5) 0-1  Hansotte Michel       (18) ( 5.0)
  7 Guelder Marc          (28) ( 3.0) 0-1  Manne Jean-Luc        ( 3) ( 5.0)
  8 Leurquin Benjamin     (11) ( 2.0) 0-1  Lafosse Marcel        (31) ( 3.5)
  9 Delcour Willy         (27) ( 2.5) ½-½  Cason Pierre          (19) ( 3.0)
 10 Wilket Andre          (29) ( 2.0) 0-1  Terfve Robert         (25) ( 4.0)
 11 Infurna Salvatore     ( 9) ( 3.0) 1-0  Keresztes Janos       (30) ( 3.0)
 12 Magis Pierre          (12) ( 4.0) 1-0  Lardinois Joseph      (35) ( 1.5)
 13 Wintgens Jean-Marc    (10) ( 2.0) 0-1  Heudt Vincent         (24) ( 3.5)
 14 Vaes Louis            (22) ( 2.0) 0-1  Mollica Antonio       (16) ( 3.0)
 15 Bussers Jean-Marie    (21) ( 3.0) ½-½  Woyave Pascal         (26) ( 2.5)
 16 Collin Paul           (20) ( 1.5) 1-0  Wagner Dominique      (34) ( 2.0)
 17 Ferraro Patrick       (33) ( 2.5) 1-0  Di Marco Nicolas      (37) ( 0.0)
    Bombardelli Serge     ( 3.0) Absent    
    De Vettor Maite       ( 3.0) Absent    
    Deswysen Quirin       ( 1.5) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 6 (17-10-2006)
  1 Verheyden Robin       (38) ( 4.0) 0-1  Krzewinski Fabien     ( 1) ( 5.5)
  2 Brugali Nicolas       (13) ( 4.0) 0-1  Lafosse Jimmy         ( 7) ( 6.0)
  3 Dalemans Jean-Francois( 5) ( 4.5) 0-1  Vagner Fabian         ( 2) ( 4.5)
  4 Marechal Georges      ( 8) ( 4.0) 1-0  Lafosse Jose          ( 4) ( 4.0)
  5 Manne Jean-Luc        ( 3) ( 5.0) 1-0  Terfve Robert         (25) ( 4.0)
  6 Lafosse Marcel        (31) ( 3.5) 0-1  Hansotte Michel       (18) ( 5.0)
  7 Cason Pierre          (19) ( 3.0) ½-½  Infurna Salvatore     ( 9) ( 3.0)
  8 Delcour Willy         (27) ( 2.5) 0-1  Demblon Jean-Luc      (15) ( 3.5)
  9 Keresztes Janos       (30) ( 3.0) 0-1  Magis Pierre          (12) ( 4.0)
 10 Mollica Antonio       (16) ( 3.0) 1-0  Wilket Andre          (29) ( 2.0)
 11 Graitson Fabian       (17) ( 3.5) ½-½  Guelder Marc          (28) ( 3.0)
 12 Woyave Pascal         (26) ( 2.5) 1-0  Collin Paul           (20) ( 1.5)
 13 Lardinois Joseph      (35) ( 1.5) 0-1  Bussers Jean-Marie    (21) ( 3.0)
 14 Bombardelli Serge     (23) ( 3.0) 1-0  Ferraro Patrick       (33) ( 2.5)
 15 Wagner Dominique      (34) ( 2.0) 0-1  Vaes Louis            (22) ( 2.0)
 16 Di Marco Nicolas      (37) ( 0.0) 0-1  Wintgens Jean-Marc    (10) ( 2.0)
    Califice Maurice      ( 4.5) Absent    
    De Vettor Maite       ( 3.0) Absent    
    Deswysen Quirin       ( 1.5) Absent    
    Heudt Vincent         ( 3.5) Absent    
    Leurquin Benjamin     ( 2.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 7 (24-10-2006)
  1 Krzewinski Fabien     ( 1) ( 5.5) 0-1  Manne Jean-Luc        ( 3) ( 5.0)
  2 Lafosse Jimmy         ( 7) ( 6.0) 1-0  Vagner Fabian         ( 2) ( 4.5)
  3 Hansotte Michel       (18) ( 5.0) 1-0  Verheyden Robin       (38) ( 4.0)
  4 Califice Maurice      ( 6) ( 4.5) 1-0  Marechal Georges      ( 8) ( 4.0)
  5 Lafosse Jose          ( 4) ( 4.0) ½-½  Brugali Nicolas       (13) ( 4.0)
  6 Demblon Jean-Luc      (15) ( 3.5) 0-1  Dalemans Jean-Francois( 5) ( 4.5)
  7 Magis Pierre          (12) ( 4.0) 1-0  Cason Pierre          (19) ( 3.0)
  8 Terfve Robert         (25) ( 4.0) 1-0  Mollica Antonio       (16) ( 3.0)
  9 Bussers Jean-Marie    (21) ( 3.0) ½-½  Lafosse Marcel        (31) ( 3.5)
 10 Woyave Pascal         (26) ( 2.5) 0-1  Graitson Fabian       (17) ( 3.5)
 11 Guelder Marc          (28) ( 3.0) ½-½  Bombardelli Serge     (23) ( 3.0)
 12 Heudt Vincent         (24) ( 3.5) 1-0  Delcour Willy         (27) ( 2.5)
 13 De Vettor Maite       (14) ( 3.0) 1-0  Wilket Andre          (29) ( 2.0)
 14 Vaes Louis            (22) ( 2.0) 0-1  Keresztes Janos       (30) ( 3.0)
 15 Ferraro Patrick       (33) ( 2.5) 1-0  Lardinois Joseph      (35) ( 1.5)
 16 Wintgens Jean-Marc    (10) ( 2.0) 1-0  Collin Paul           (20) ( 1.5)
 17 Di Marco Nicolas      (37) ( 0.0) 0-1  Wagner Dominique      (34) ( 2.0)
    Deswysen Quirin       ( 1.5) Absent    
    Infurna Salvatore     ( 3.0) Absent    
    Leurquin Benjamin     ( 2.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Grille de résultats
  Nom Cote Pts Perf R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Cum B M Buch
1 Lafosse Jimmy 1735 6.0 1982 26N + 12B + 3B + 2N = 7B = 10N + 5B + 24.5 22.0 30.0
2 Krzewinski Fabien 1874 5.5 1893 36N + 10B + 14N + 1B = 8N + 11N + 4B - 25.0 20.5 28.0
3 Hansotte Michel 1585 5.0 1696 37B + 6B + 1N - 9B - 14N + 15N + 11B + 19.0 19.5 25.5
4 Manne Jean-Luc 1829 5.0 1777 23N + 14B - 26N + 8B - 21N + 12B + 2N + 18.0 17.5 25.5
5 Vagner Fabian 1858 4.5 1757 31B + 19N - 29N + 14B = 16B + 7N + 1N - 19.0 16.5 24.5
6 Califice Maurice 1742 4.5 1769 27B + 3N - 15B + 16N + 10B = ... 9B + 18.5 19.5 27.0
7 Dalemans Jean-Francois 1744 4.5 1716 12N - 35B + 21N + 19B + 1N = 5B - 14N + 17.5 18.0 25.5
8 Lafosse Jose 1748 4.0 1706 17B = 22N + 18B + 4N + 2B - 9N - 10B = 19.0 19.5 28.0
9 Marechal Georges 1735 4.0 1633 21B + 18N = 16B = 3N + 11B - 8B + 6N - 18.5 19.0 27.0
10 Brugali Nicolas 1638 4.0 1666 34B + 2N - 32B + 12N + 6N = 1B - 8N = 18.0 20.0 27.5
11 Verheyden Robin 0 4.0 1675 18B - 31N + 23B + 17N + 9N + 2B - 3N - 18.0 18.5 26.0
12 Terfve Robert 1526 4.0 1675 7B + 1N - 34B + 10B - 30N + 4N - 24B + 16.0 18.5 26.0
13 Magis Pierre 1649 4.0 1509 15N - 26B - 25N + 21B - 35B + 22N + 18B + 11.0 14.5 19.5
14 Demblon Jean-Luc 1620 3.5 1664 32B + 4N + 2B - 5N = 3B - 26N + 7B - 17.0 21.5 29.0
15 Lafosse Marcel 1411 3.5 1632 13B + 20N - 6N - 31B + 29N + 3B - 25N = 14.5 16.5 23.5
16 Graitson Fabian 1587 3.5 1570 35N = 30B + 9N = 6B - 5N - 21B = 27N + 14.0 16.0 22.0
17 Heudt Vincent 1531 3.5 1557 8N = 29B - 35N + 11B - 33N + ... 26B + 12.5 14.0 19.5
18 Cason Pierre 1561 3.0 1548 11N + 9B = 8N - 29B = 26N = 20B = 13N - 14.5 17.5 23.5
19 De Vettor Maite 1636 3.0 1783 28N + 5B + ... 7N - ... ... 30B + 14.0 16.0 22.5
20 Infurna Salvatore 1693 3.0 1660 30N = 15B + ... ... 22B + 18N = ... 13.5 15.0 20.5
21 Guelder Marc 1479 3.0 1564 9N - 33B F 7B - 13N + 4B - 16N = 23B = 11.5 19.0 27.0
22 Keresztes Janos 1425 3.0 1562 29N = 8B - 36N + 30B = 20N - 13B - 31N + 11.5 13.0 18.5
23 Bombardelli Serge 1543 3.0 1366 4B - 37N F 11N - 34N = ... 28B + 21N = 10.5 15.5 22.0
24 Mollica Antonio 1592 3.0 1572 ... 34N - 31B f 36B + 31N + 30B + 12N - 9.0 11.5 17.0
25 Bussers Jean-Marie 1551 3.0 1365 ... 32N - 13B - 37N + 27B = 35N + 15B = 8.0 12.5 16.5
26 Delcour Willy 1492 2.5 1491 1B - 13N + 4B - 32N + 18B = 14B - 17N - 11.5 19.0 27.0
27 Woyave Pascal 1505 2.5 1631 6N - ... ... 33B + 25N = 36B + 16B - 7.5 13.5 19.5
28 Ferraro Patrick 1255 2.5 1324 0N - 36B = 30N - 35B f 37B + 23N - 35B + 7.0 10.0 13.0
29 Leurquin Benjamin 1663 2.0 1492 22B = 17N + 5B - 18N = 15B - ... ... 11.5 15.0 21.5
30 Wilket Andre 1436 2.0 1372 20B = 16N - 28B + 22N = 12B - 24N - 19N - 10.5 15.5 22.0
31 Vaes Louis 1547 2.0 1178 5N - 11B - 24N F 15N - 24B - 32N + 22B - 7.0 15.5 22.0
32 Wagner Dominique 1228 2.0 1295 14N - 25B + 10N - 26B - 36N - 31B - 37N + 7.0 12.5 16.5
33 Wintgens Jean-Marc 1690 2.0 1489 ... 21N f ... 27N - 17B - 37N + 36B + 3.0 10.0 13.5
34 Deswysen Quirin 1402 1.5 1487 10N - 24B + 12N - 23B = ... ... ... 8.0 13.0 18.5
35 Lardinois Joseph 1150 1.5 1076 16B = 7N - 17B - 28N F 13N - 25B - 28N - 7.5 16.5 22.5
36 Collin Paul 1553 1.5 1289 2B - 28N = 22B - 24N - 32B + 27N - 33N - 6.0 13.0 20.5
37 Di Marco Nicolas 821 0.0 494 3N - 23B f ... 25B - 28N - 33B - 32B - --- 9.5 14.5

Haut de page

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 4.11