Tournois des fleurs


(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 4.05.07
Org. : TAL 621 ,Loncin ,2006
Tempo : 30c/1h30 + 1h QPF
Départage: Pts, Cumulatif, Buch Median, Bucholtz

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Grille de résultats

Classement après la ronde 7
    Nom                     Cote    Cat  No  ClNr  Pts     Gain  Cum   B M   Buch
  1 Vagner Fabian          (1917) 1    84671  621   5.5/7   -0.47 24.0   ---   --- 
  2 Califice Maurice       (1731) 1    75027  621   5.5/7   +1.39 23.0   ---   --- 
  3 Dalemans Jean-Francois (   0) 3    60202  621   5.5/7   +0.00 19.5   ---   --- 
  4 Valentiny Benoit       (1786) 1    70297  601   5.0/6   +0.55  ---   ---   --- 
  5 Leurquin Benjamin      (1264) 3    80691  601   4.5/7   +3.93  ---   ---   --- 
  6 Magis Pierre           (1698) 1    63703  601   4.0/7   -0.06 19.0  22.5   --- 
  7 Cason Pierre           (1587) 2    22225  621   4.0/7   +0.73 19.0  16.5   --- 
  8 Bombardelli Serge      (1459) 2    69868  621   4.0/7   +2.20 17.5   ---   --- 
  9 Graitson Fabian        (1315) 3    73610  601   4.0/7   +2.94 17.0   ---   --- 
 10 Guelder Marc           (1480) 2    94412  621   4.0/7   +0.33 15.5   ---   --- 
 11 Demblon Jean-Luc       (1608) 2    65099  643   4.0/6   +0.35 15.0   ---   --- 
 12 Woyave Pascal          (1435) 3    67989  616   4.0/7   +1.71 12.0   ---   --- 
 13 Lafosse Jimmy          (1650) 1    73270  621   3.5/5   +0.71 19.0   ---   --- 
 14 Bussers Jean-Marie     (1590) 2    64220  621   3.5/7   -1.14 14.5   ---   --- 
 15 Wilket Andre           (1449) 3    71129  643   3.5/6   +0.42 12.5   ---   --- 
 16 Lafosse Marcel         (1424) 3    66427  621   3.5/7   +0.91  8.5   ---   --- 
 17 Lafosse Jose           (1755) 1    79685  621   3.0/5   -0.96 17.0   ---   --- 
 18 De Vettor Maite        (1625) 2    63681  601   3.0/4   +0.30 16.0   ---   --- 
 19 Infurna Salvatore      (1707) 1    69582  621   3.0/4   -0.33 12.0   ---   --- 
 20 Nijssen David          (1703) 1    83461  601   3.0/7   -2.69 11.0  15.0   --- 
 21 Heudt Vincent          (1697) 1    60071  621   3.0/5   -1.27 11.0   7.5   --- 
 22 Terfve Robert          (1503) 2    11126  601   3.0/6   +0.45  6.0   ---   --- 
 23 Brugali Nicolas        (1698) 1    80900  621   2.5/3   +0.20 14.5   ---   --- 
 24 Collin Paul            (1574) 2    72079  621   2.5/7   -1.64 12.5   ---   --- 
 25 Brugali Giuseppe       (1682) 1    60207  621   2.5/6   -1.56  8.5   ---   --- 
 26 Courtoy Georges        (1150) 3     8907  621   2.5/7   +0.61  7.0   ---   --- 
 27 Mollica Antonio        (1561) 2    82775  621   2.0/7   -2.02 12.0   ---   --- 
 28 Wagner Dominique       (   0) 3    60141  621   2.0/7   +0.00  8.0  15.5   --- 
 29 Vaes Louis             (1636) 2    63690  621   2.0/7   -2.53  8.0  13.5   --- 
 30 Keresztes Janos        (   0) 3    60130  621   2.0/5   +0.00  7.0   ---   --- 
 31 Lardinois Joseph       (1150) 3    97691  621   2.0/7   -0.55  3.0   ---   --- 
 32 Delcour Willy          (1528) 2     8656  621   1.5/7   -1.99  ---   ---   --- 
 33 Di Marco Nicolas       (   0) 3           621   1.0/7   +0.00  7.0   ---   --- 
 34 Collard Frederic       (1462) 2    60070  621   1.0/3   -0.26  5.0   ---   --- 
 35 Wintgens Jean-Marc     (1698) 1    70394  621   1.0/1   +0.00  1.0   ---   --- 
 36 Demoulin Henri         (1150) 3    91065  621   0.5/7   -0.27  ---   ---   --- 
Haut de page
Ronde 1 (09-05-2006)
  1 Delcour Willy         (20)  0-1  Vagner Fabian         ( 1) 
  2 Lafosse Jose          ( 3)  1-0  Terfve Robert         (21) 
  3 Guelder Marc          (22)  0-1  Califice Maurice      ( 4) 
  4 Infurna Salvatore     ( 5)  1-0  Collard Frederic      (23) 
  5 Bombardelli Serge     (24)  1-0  Nijssen David         ( 6) 
  6 Lafosse Marcel        (27)  0-1  Brugali Nicolas       ( 8) 
  7 Magis Pierre          ( 9)  1-0  Woyave Pascal         (26) 
  8 Brugali Giuseppe      (11)  0-1  Graitson Fabian       (28) 
  9 Leurquin Benjamin     (29)  0-1  Lafosse Jimmy         (12) 
 10 Vaes Louis            (13)  1-0  Lardinois Joseph      (31) 
 11 Demoulin Henri        (32)  0-1  De Vettor Maite       (14) 
 12 Bussers Jean-Marie    (16)  1-0  Courtoy Georges       (30) 
 13 Wagner Dominique      (36)  0-1  Cason Pierre          (17) 
 14 Collin Paul           (18)  1-0  Keresztes Janos       (33) 
 15 Dalemans Jean-Francois(35)  0-1  Mollica Antonio       (19) 
 16 Di Marco Nicolas      (34)  Bye
    Demblon Jean-Luc      Absent    
    Heudt Vincent         Absent    
    Valentiny Benoit      Absent    
    Wilket Andre          Absent    
    Wintgens Jean-Marc    Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 2 (16-05-2006)
  1 Vagner Fabian         ( 1)  1-0  Bussers Jean-Marie    (16) 
  2 Cason Pierre          (17)  ½-½  Lafosse Jose          ( 3) 
  3 Califice Maurice      ( 4)  1-0  Collin Paul           (18) 
  4 Brugali Nicolas       ( 8)  1-0  Bombardelli Serge     (24) 
  5 Mollica Antonio       (19)  0-1  Magis Pierre          ( 9) 
  6 Lafosse Jimmy         (12)  1-0  Di Marco Nicolas      (34) 
  7 Graitson Fabian       (28)  1-0  Vaes Louis            (13) 
  8 Valentiny Benoit      ( 2)  1-0  Lafosse Marcel        (27) 
  9 Nijssen David         ( 6)  0-1  Leurquin Benjamin     (29) 
 10 Heudt Vincent         (10)  1-0  Demoulin Henri        (32) 
 11 Woyave Pascal         (26)  1-0  Brugali Giuseppe      (11) 
 12 Courtoy Georges       (30)  0-1  Demblon Jean-Luc      (15) 
 13 Lardinois Joseph      (31)  0-1  Delcour Willy         (20) 
 14 Terfve Robert         (21)  0-1  Dalemans Jean-Francois(35) 
 15 Keresztes Janos       (33)  0-1  Guelder Marc          (22) 
 16 Wilket Andre          (25)  1-0  Wagner Dominique      (36) 
    Collard Frederic      Forfait   
    De Vettor Maite       Absent    
    Infurna Salvatore     Absent    
    Wintgens Jean-Marc    Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 3 (23-05-2006)
  1 Magis Pierre          ( 9)  0-1  Vagner Fabian         ( 1) 
  2 Lafosse Jimmy         (12)  ½-½  Califice Maurice      ( 4) 
  3 Lafosse Jose          ( 3)  1-0  Graitson Fabian       (28) 
  4 Vaes Louis            (13)  0-1  Cason Pierre          (17) 
  5 Delcour Willy         (20)  0-1  Valentiny Benoit      ( 2) 
  6 Guelder Marc          (22)  1-0  Infurna Salvatore     ( 5) 
  7 Bombardelli Serge     (24)  1-0  Heudt Vincent         (10) 
  8 De Vettor Maite       (14)  1-0  Wilket Andre          (25) 
  9 Demblon Jean-Luc      (15)  1-0  Woyave Pascal         (26) 
 10 Bussers Jean-Marie    (16)  0-1  Leurquin Benjamin     (29) 
 11 Collin Paul           (18)  0-1  Dalemans Jean-Francois(35) 
 12 Di Marco Nicolas      (34)  0-1  Mollica Antonio       (19) 
 13 Demoulin Henri        (32)  0-1  Nijssen David         ( 6) 
 14 Brugali Giuseppe      (11)  1-0  Courtoy Georges       (30) 
 15 Wagner Dominique      (36)  1-0  Terfve Robert         (21) 
 16 Collard Frederic      (23)  1-0  Lardinois Joseph      (31) 
 17 Lafosse Marcel        (27)  0-1  Keresztes Janos       (33) 
    Brugali Nicolas       Absent    
    Wintgens Jean-Marc    Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 4 (30-05-2006)
  1 Vagner Fabian         ( 1)  ½-½  Lafosse Jimmy         (12) 
  2 Califice Maurice      ( 4)  ½-½  Lafosse Jose          ( 3) 
  3 Cason Pierre          (17)  0-1  Magis Pierre          ( 9) 
  4 Valentiny Benoit      ( 2)  1-0  Guelder Marc          (22) 
  5 Graitson Fabian       (28)  0-1  De Vettor Maite       (14) 
  6 Leurquin Benjamin     (29)  1-0  Demblon Jean-Luc      (15) 
  7 Mollica Antonio       (19)  0-1  Bombardelli Serge     (24) 
  8 Dalemans Jean-Francois(35)  1-0  Brugali Giuseppe      (11) 
  9 Infurna Salvatore     ( 5)  1-0  Delcour Willy         (20) 
 10 Nijssen David         ( 6)  1-0  Collard Frederic      (23) 
 11 Heudt Vincent         (10)  1-0  Di Marco Nicolas      (34) 
 12 Wilket Andre          (25)  1-0  Vaes Louis            (13) 
 13 Woyave Pascal         (26)  0-1  Bussers Jean-Marie    (16) 
 14 Wagner Dominique      (36)  0-1  Collin Paul           (18) 
 15 Lardinois Joseph      (31)  0-1  Lafosse Marcel        (27) 
 16 Courtoy Georges       (30)  ½-½  Demoulin Henri        (32) 
    Brugali Nicolas       Absent    
    Keresztes Janos       Absent    
    Terfve Robert         Absent    
    Wintgens Jean-Marc    Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 5 (06-06-2006)
  1 De Vettor Maite       (14)  0-1  Vagner Fabian         ( 1) 
  2 Lafosse Jimmy         (12)  ½-½  Valentiny Benoit      ( 2) 
  3 Lafosse Jose          ( 3)  0-1  Leurquin Benjamin     (29) 
  4 Bombardelli Serge     (24)  0-1  Califice Maurice      ( 4) 
  5 Magis Pierre          ( 9)  ½-½  Dalemans Jean-Francois(35) 
  6 Nijssen David         ( 6)  0-1  Cason Pierre          (17) 
  7 Collin Paul           (18)  ½-½  Brugali Nicolas       ( 8) 
  8 Demblon Jean-Luc      (15)  1-0  Mollica Antonio       (19) 
  9 Bussers Jean-Marie    (16)  ½-½  Graitson Fabian       (28) 
 10 Delcour Willy         (20)  ½-½  Wilket Andre          (25) 
 11 Guelder Marc          (22)  1-0  Demoulin Henri        (32) 
 12 Brugali Giuseppe      (11)  ½-½  Lafosse Marcel        (27) 
 13 Vaes Louis            (13)  0-1  Wagner Dominique      (36) 
 14 Keresztes Janos       (33)  0-1  Woyave Pascal         (26) 
 15 Di Marco Nicolas      (34)  0-1  Courtoy Georges       (30) 
 16 Terfve Robert         (21)  1-0  Lardinois Joseph      (31) 
    Collard Frederic      Forfait   
    Heudt Vincent         Absent    
    Infurna Salvatore     Absent    
    Wintgens Jean-Marc    Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 6 (13-06-2006)
  1 Vagner Fabian         ( 1)  0-1  Califice Maurice      ( 4) 
  2 Leurquin Benjamin     (29)  ½-½  Cason Pierre          (17) 
  3 Valentiny Benoit      ( 2)  1-0  Magis Pierre          ( 9) 
  4 Dalemans Jean-Francois(35)  1-0  Demblon Jean-Luc      (15) 
  5 Bombardelli Serge     (24)  ½-½  Guelder Marc          (22) 
  6 Wilket Andre          (25)  0-1  Bussers Jean-Marie    (16) 
  7 Graitson Fabian       (28)  1-0  Collin Paul           (18) 
  8 Mollica Antonio       (19)  0-1  Nijssen David         ( 6) 
  9 Woyave Pascal         (26)  1-0  Heudt Vincent         (10) 
 10 Lafosse Marcel        (27)  1-0  Wagner Dominique      (36) 
 11 Courtoy Georges       (30)  1-0  Delcour Willy         (20) 
 12 Vaes Louis            (13)  0-1  Brugali Giuseppe      (11) 
 13 Di Marco Nicolas      (34)  0-1  Terfve Robert         (21) 
 14 Demoulin Henri        (32)  0-1  Keresztes Janos       (33) 
 15 Lardinois Joseph      (31)  Bye
    Brugali Nicolas       Absent    
    Collard Frederic      Forfait   
    De Vettor Maite       Absent    
    Infurna Salvatore     Absent    
    Lafosse Jimmy         Absent    
    Lafosse Jose          Absent    
    Wintgens Jean-Marc    Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 7 (20-06-2006)
  1 Califice Maurice      ( 4)  ½-½  Valentiny Benoit      ( 2) 
  2 Leurquin Benjamin     (29)  0-1  Vagner Fabian         ( 1) 
  3 Cason Pierre          (17)  0-1  Dalemans Jean-Francois(35) 
  4 Magis Pierre          ( 9)  ½-½  Bombardelli Serge     (24) 
  5 Guelder Marc          (22)  ½-½  Graitson Fabian       (28) 
  6 Demblon Jean-Luc      (15)  1-0  Bussers Jean-Marie    (16) 
  7 Nijssen David         ( 6)  0-1  Woyave Pascal         (26) 
  8 Collin Paul           (18)  0-1  Lafosse Marcel        (27) 
  9 Courtoy Georges       (30)  0-1  Wilket Andre          (25) 
 10 Wagner Dominique      (36)  0-1  Infurna Salvatore     ( 5) 
 11 Heudt Vincent         (10)  1-0  Mollica Antonio       (19) 
 12 Terfve Robert         (21)  1-0  Delcour Willy         (20) 
 13 Lardinois Joseph      (31)  1-0  Di Marco Nicolas      (34) 
 14 Demoulin Henri        (32)  0-1  Vaes Louis            (13) 
 15 Wintgens Jean-Marc    ( 7)  Bye
    Brugali Giuseppe      Absent    
    Brugali Nicolas       Absent    
    Collard Frederic      Forfait   
    De Vettor Maite       Absent    
    Keresztes Janos       Absent    
    Lafosse Jimmy         Absent    
    Lafosse Jose          Absent    
(Haut de page)
Grille de résultats
  Nom Cote Pts Perf R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Cum B M Buch
1 Vagner Fabian 1917 5.5 1862 32N + 14B + 6N + 13B = 18N + 2B - 5N + 24.0 --- ---
2 Califice Maurice 1731 5.5 1890 10N + 24B + 13N = 17B = 8N + 1N + 4B = 23.0 --- ---
3 Dalemans Jean-Francois 0 5.5 1831 27B - 22N + 24N + 25B + 6N = 11B + 7N + 19.5 --- ---
4 Valentiny Benoit 1786 5.0 1871 ... 16B + 32N + 10B + 13N = 6B + 2N = --- --- ---
5 Leurquin Benjamin 1264 4.5 1715 13B - 20N + 14N + 11B + 17N + 7B = 1B - --- --- ---
6 Magis Pierre 1698 4.0 1634 12B + 27N + 1B - 7N + 3B = 4N - 8B = 19.0 22.5 ---
7 Cason Pierre 1587 4.0 1554 28N + 17B = 29N + 6B - 20N + 5N = 3B - 19.0 16.5 ---
8 Bombardelli Serge 1459 4.0 1702 20B + 23N - 21B + 27N + 2B - 10B = 6N = 17.5 --- ---
9 Graitson Fabian 1315 4.0 1655 25N + 29B + 17N - 18B - 14N = 24B + 10N = 17.0 --- ---
10 Guelder Marc 1480 4.0 1518 2B - 30N + 19B + 4N - 36B + 8N = 9B = 15.5 --- ---
11 Demblon Jean-Luc 1608 4.0 1519 ... 26N + 12B + 5N - 27B + 3N - 14B + 15.0 --- ---
12 Woyave Pascal 1435 4.0 1630 6N - 25B + 11N - 14B - 30N + 21B + 20N + 12.0 --- ---
13 Lafosse Jimmy 1650 3.5 1764 5N + 33B + 2B = 1N = 4B = ... ... 19.0 --- ---
14 Bussers Jean-Marie 1590 3.5 1461 26B + 1N - 5B - 12N + 9B = 15N + 11N - 14.5 --- ---
15 Wilket Andre 1449 3.5 1503 ... 28B + 18N - 29B + 32N = 14B - 26N + 12.5 --- ---
16 Lafosse Marcel 1424 3.5 1432 23B - 4N - 30B - 31N + 25N = 28B + 24N + 8.5 --- ---
17 Lafosse Jose 1755 3.0 1606 22B + 7N = 9B + 2N = 5B - ... ... 17.0 --- ---
18 De Vettor Maite 1625 3.0 1691 36N + ... 15B + 9N + 1B - ... ... 16.0 --- ---
19 Infurna Salvatore 1707 3.0 1658 34B + ... 10N - 32B + ... ... 28N + 12.0 --- ---
20 Nijssen David 1703 3.0 1408 8N - 5B - 36N + 34B + 7B - 27N + 12B - 11.0 15.0 ---
21 Heudt Vincent 1697 3.0 1509 ... 36B + 8N - 33B + ... 12N - 27B + 11.0 7.5 ---
22 Terfve Robert 1503 3.0 1315 17N - 3B - 28N - ... 31B + 33N + 32B + 6.0 --- ---
23 Brugali Nicolas 1698 2.5 1781 16N + 8B + ... ... 24N = ... ... 14.5 --- ---
24 Collin Paul 1574 2.5 1303 30B + 2N - 3B - 28N + 23B = 9N - 16B - 12.5 --- ---
25 Brugali Giuseppe 1682 2.5 1358 9B - 12N - 26B + 3N - 16B = 29N + ... 8.5 --- ---
26 Courtoy Georges 1150 2.5 1240 14N - 11B - 25N - 36B = 33N + 32B + 15B - 7.0 --- ---
27 Mollica Antonio 1561 2.0 1354 3N + 6B - 33N + 8B - 11N - 20B - 21N - 12.0 --- ---
28 Wagner Dominique 0 2.0 1396 7B - 15N - 22B + 24B - 29N + 16N - 19B - 8.0 15.5 ---
29 Vaes Louis 1636 2.0 1255 31B + 9N - 7B - 15N - 28B - 25B - 36N + 8.0 13.5 ---
30 Keresztes Janos 0 2.0 1347 24N - 10B - 16N + ... 12B - 36N + ... 7.0 --- ---
31 Lardinois Joseph 1150 2.0 1091 29N - 32B - 34N - 16B - 22N - bye 33B + 3.0 --- ---
32 Delcour Willy 1528 1.5 1305 1B - 31N + 4B - 19N - 15B = 26N - 22N - --- --- ---
33 Di Marco Nicolas 0 1.0 716 bye 13N - 27B - 21N - 26B - 22B - 31N - 7.0 --- ---
34 Collard Frederic 1462 1.0 1410 19N - FF 31B + 20N - FF FF FF 5.0 --- ---
35 Wintgens Jean-Marc 1698 1.0 0 ... ... ... ... ... ... bye 1.0 --- ---
36 Demoulin Henri 1150 0.5 925 18B - 21N - 20B - 26N = 10N - 30B - 29B - --- --- ---

Haut de page

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 4.05.07