Tournoi du Centre Culturel


(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 4.14
Org. : TAL ,Loncin ,2007
Tempo : 30c/1h30 + 1h QPF
Départage: Pts, Cumulatif, Buch Median, Bucholtz

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
Grille de résultats

Classement Final
    Nom                     Cote   No    F/M Club             Pts    Perf  Rés   Cum   Buch  B M   S B 
  1 Noiroux Kevin          (2096N) 71790  M  Amay             8.5/9  2247  ---  44.0  51.5  28.0 48.25 
  2 Scharapow Yvan         (1816N) 65927  M  Amay             7.5/9  1992  ---  38.0  50.5  27.5 39.25 
  3 Manne Jean-Luc         (1825N) 91201  M  CREC Charleroi   6.5/9  1851  ---  34.0  49.0  26.0 31.75 
  4 Lafosse Jimmy          (1879N) 73270  M  Ans-Loncin       6.0/8  1875  ---  33.0  53.0  27.0 33.75 
  5 Dalemans Jean-Francois (1704N) 60202  M  Ans-Loncin       6.0/9  1789  ---  29.0  49.0  26.5 29.00 
  6 Brugali Nicolas        (1683N) 80900  M  Ans-Loncin       5.5/9  1785  ---  31.0  51.5  28.5 26.75 
  7 Lafosse Jose           (1717N) 79685  M  Ans-Loncin       5.5/9  1658  ---  28.0  43.0  24.0 22.25 
  8 Terfve Robert          (1540N) 11126  M  CRELEL Liège     5.0/8  1624  ---  27.0  46.0  26.0 19.50 
  9 Graitson Fabian        (1591N) 73610  M  CRELEL Liège     5.0/9  1630  ---  27.0  42.0  25.0 19.50 
 10 Magis Pierre           (1595N) 63703  M  CRELEL Liège     5.0/9  1596  ---  26.0  46.5  26.5 22.25 
 11 Collin Paul            (1488N) 72079  M  Ans-Loncin       5.0/9  1555  ---  23.5  43.5  23.0 19.75 
 12 Guelder Marc           (1503N) 94412  M  Ans-Loncin       5.0/9  1600  ---  23.0  41.5  22.0 17.00 
 13 Klejniak Christian     (1237N) 60203  M  CRELEL Liège     5.0/8  1587  ---  22.0  39.5  23.0 23.00 
 14 Mollica Antonio        (1564N) 82775  M  Ans-Loncin       5.0/8  1614  ---  22.0  38.5  21.5 19.25 
 15 Demblon Jean-Luc       (1616N) 65099  M  Ans-Loncin       4.5/9  1587  ---  24.0  47.5  26.0 19.50 
 16 Bussers Jean-Marie     (1511N) 64220  M  Ans-Loncin       4.5/8  1547  ---  23.5  39.5  23.0 18.75 
 17 Wagner Dominique       (1298N) 60141  M  Ans-Loncin       4.5/9  1446  ---  18.0  36.5  21.0 13.75 
 18 Heudt Vincent          (1611N) 60071  M  Ans-Loncin       4.0/7  1588  ---  23.0  45.0  25.0 21.00 
 19 Lafosse Marcel         (1437N) 66427  M  Ans-Loncin       4.0/8  1551  ---  22.5  41.5  23.0 20.00 
 20 Verheyden Robin        (1604N) 60257  M  Ans-Loncin       4.0/9  1443  ---  22.5  41.5  22.5 13.75 
 21 Delcour Willy          (1453N)  8656  M  Ans-Loncin       4.0/8  1473  ---  20.5  38.0  20.0 13.25 
 22 Infurna Salvatore      (1669N) 69582  M  Ans-Loncin       4.0/5  1698  ---  19.0  45.0  26.0 28.00 
 23 Hansotte Michel        (1616N) 95231  M  Amay             4.0/9  1389  ---  18.0  36.5  21.5 13.50 
 24 Cason Pierre           (1606N) 22225  M  Ans-Loncin       3.5/9  1395  ---  20.5  38.5  23.0 10.00 
 25 Bombardelli Serge      (1581N) 69868  M  Ans-Loncin       3.5/9  1345  ---  18.0  35.0  19.0 10.25 
 26 Vaes Louis             (1467N) 63690  M  Ans-Loncin       3.5/9  1336  ---  17.0  41.0  23.5 13.75 
 27 Wintgens Jean-Marc     (1690N) 70394  M  Ans-Loncin       3.5/6  1541  ---  16.0  42.5  26.0 23.75 
 28 Wilket Andre           (1394N) 71129  M  Ans-Loncin       3.5/9  1437  ---  15.0  39.5  23.5 10.75 
 29 Woyave Pascal          (1505N) 67989  M  Esneux           3.5/6  1572  ---  13.0  38.5  23.5 22.25 
 30 Keresztes Janos        (1431N) 60130  M  Ans-Loncin       3.0/8  1445  ---  20.0  37.0  20.0 12.00 
 31 De Vettor Maite        (1660N) 63681  F  CRELEL Liège     3.0/7  1490  ---  18.0  39.5  23.0 17.75 
 32 Courtoy Georges        (1170N)  8907  M  Ans-Loncin       3.0/8  1250  ---  13.0  34.0  19.0  8.25 
 33 Lucrezi Marina         (1150N) 66460  F  Herve            3.0/9  1152  ---   9.0  30.5  16.5  4.75 
 34 Wilkin Annette         (   0 ) 60298  F  Herve            2.5/9   910  ---  10.5  32.0  18.5  3.50 
 35 Lecomte Luc            (1196N) 60210  M  CRELEL Liège     2.0/8  1250  ---  14.0  36.5  21.5  6.00 
 36 Di Marco Nicolas       (1150N) 60262  M  Ans-Loncin       2.0/8   590  ---  10.0  27.5  14.0  2.25 
 37 Hamels Frederic        (   0 )        M  Ans-Loncin       2.0/3  1079  ---   9.0  39.5  25.0 19.00 
 38 Lardinois Joseph       (1150N) 97691  M  Ans-Loncin       2.0/9  1017  ---   8.5  32.0  18.5  6.00 
 39 Demoulin Henri         (1150N) 91065  M  Ans-Loncin       1.5/8   843  ---   7.0  32.0  17.5  4.00 
 40 Gulbas Cemil           (2406N) 91367  M  Ans-Loncin       1.0/1  2791  ---   9.0  45.5  25.0 25.50 
 41 Palmans Jean-Pierre    (   0 ) 60374  M  Ans-Loncin       1.0/5   852  ---   8.0  30.0  15.5  9.00 
 42 Mullender Theodore     (   0 ) 60382  M  Ans-Loncin       1.0/3   680  ---   5.0  34.0  20.0 16.00 
 43 Leurquin Benjamin      (1663N) 80691  M  Ans-Loncin       1.0/2     0  ---   3.0  40.5  22.5 20.25 
Haut de page
Ronde 1 (20-03-2007)
  1 Gulbas Cemil          ( 1) ( 1.0) 1-0  Mollica Antonio       (21) ( 5.0)
  2 Guelder Marc          (25) ( 5.0) 0-1  Noiroux Kevin         ( 2) ( 8.5)
  3 Lafosse Jimmy         ( 3) ( 6.0) 1-0  Collin Paul           (26) ( 5.0)
  4 Vaes Louis            (27) ( 3.5) 0-1  Manne Jean-Luc        ( 4) ( 6.5)
  5 Scharapow Yvan        ( 5) ( 7.5) 1-0  Delcour Willy         (28) ( 4.0)
  6 Lafosse Marcel        (29) ( 4.0) ½-½  Lafosse Jose          ( 6) ( 5.5)
  7 Dalemans Jean-Francois( 7) ( 6.0) 1-0  Keresztes Janos       (30) ( 3.0)
  8 Wilket Andre          (31) ( 3.5) 0-1  Brugali Nicolas       ( 9) ( 5.5)
  9 De Vettor Maite       (12) ( 3.0) 1-0  Wagner Dominique      (32) ( 4.5)
 10 Demblon Jean-Luc      (13) ( 4.5) 1-0  Courtoy Georges       (35) ( 3.0)
 11 Lecomte Luc           (34) ( 2.0) 1-0  Hansotte Michel       (14) ( 4.0)
 12 Lucrezi Marina        (39) ( 3.0) 0-1  Heudt Vincent         (15) ( 4.0)
 13 Cason Pierre          (16) ( 3.5) 1-0  Di Marco Nicolas      (36) ( 2.0)
 14 Lardinois Joseph      (37) ( 2.0) 0-1  Verheyden Robin       (17) ( 4.0)
 15 Magis Pierre          (18) ( 5.0) 1-0  Demoulin Henri        (38) ( 1.5)
 16 Wilkin Annette        (40) ( 2.5) 0-1  Graitson Fabian       (19) ( 5.0)
 17 Bombardelli Serge     (20) ( 3.5) 1-0  Palmans Jean-Pierre   (43) ( 1.0)
    Bussers Jean-Marie    ( 4.5) Absent    
    Hamels Frederic       ( 2.0) Absent    
    Infurna Salvatore     ( 4.0) Absent    
    Klejniak Christian    ( 5.0) Absent    
    Leurquin Benjamin     ( 1.0) Forfait   
    Mullender Theodore    ( 1.0) Forfait   
    Terfve Robert         ( 5.0) Absent    
    Wintgens Jean-Marc    ( 3.5) Absent    
    Woyave Pascal         ( 3.5) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 2 (29-03-2007)
  1 Noiroux Kevin         ( 2) ( 8.5) 1-0  Demblon Jean-Luc      (13) ( 4.5)
  2 Heudt Vincent         (15) ( 4.0) 0-1  Lafosse Jimmy         ( 3) ( 6.0)
  3 Manne Jean-Luc        ( 4) ( 6.5) 1-0  Cason Pierre          (16) ( 3.5)
  4 Verheyden Robin       (17) ( 4.0) 0-1  Scharapow Yvan        ( 5) ( 7.5)
  5 Magis Pierre          (18) ( 5.0) 1-0  Dalemans Jean-Francois( 7) ( 6.0)
  6 Brugali Nicolas       ( 9) ( 5.5) 1-0  Bombardelli Serge     (20) ( 3.5)
  7 Graitson Fabian       (19) ( 5.0) 0-1  De Vettor Maite       (12) ( 3.0)
  8 Lafosse Jose          ( 6) ( 5.5) 1-0  Lecomte Luc           (34) ( 2.0)
  9 Hansotte Michel       (14) ( 4.0) 1-0  Lafosse Marcel        (29) ( 4.0)
 10 Wagner Dominique      (32) ( 4.5) ½-½  Wintgens Jean-Marc    ( 8) ( 3.5)
 11 Courtoy Georges       (35) ( 3.0) 0-1  Infurna Salvatore     (10) ( 4.0)
 12 Mollica Antonio       (21) ( 5.0) 1-0  Wilket Andre          (31) ( 3.5)
 13 Terfve Robert         (22) ( 5.0) 1-0  Wilkin Annette        (40) ( 2.5)
 14 Di Marco Nicolas      (36) ( 2.0) 0-1  Bussers Jean-Marie    (23) ( 4.5)
 15 Woyave Pascal         (24) ( 3.5) 0-1  Vaes Louis            (27) ( 3.5)
 16 Demoulin Henri        (38) ( 1.5) 0-1  Guelder Marc          (25) ( 5.0)
 17 Collin Paul           (26) ( 5.0) 1-0  Klejniak Christian    (33) ( 5.0)
 18 Delcour Willy         (28) ( 4.0) 1-0  Lardinois Joseph      (37) ( 2.0)
 19 Keresztes Janos       (30) ( 3.0) 1-0  Lucrezi Marina        (39) ( 3.0)
 20 Palmans Jean-Pierre   (43) ( 1.0) Bye
    Gulbas Cemil          ( 1.0) Forfait   
    Hamels Frederic       ( 2.0) Absent    
    Leurquin Benjamin     ( 1.0) Forfait   
    Mullender Theodore    ( 1.0) Forfait   
(Haut de page)
Ronde 3 (08-04-2007)
  1 Brugali Nicolas       ( 9) ( 5.5) 0-1  Noiroux Kevin         ( 2) ( 8.5)
  2 De Vettor Maite       (12) ( 3.0) 0-1  Manne Jean-Luc        ( 4) ( 6.5)
  3 Scharapow Yvan        ( 5) ( 7.5) 1-0  Magis Pierre          (18) ( 5.0)
  4 Dalemans Jean-Francois( 7) ( 6.0) 1-0  Lafosse Jose          ( 6) ( 5.5)
  5 Demblon Jean-Luc      (13) ( 4.5) 1-0  Collin Paul           (26) ( 5.0)
  6 Bussers Jean-Marie    (23) ( 4.5) 1-0  Hansotte Michel       (14) ( 4.0)
  7 Guelder Marc          (25) ( 5.0) 0-1  Heudt Vincent         (15) ( 4.0)
  8 Cason Pierre          (16) ( 3.5) ½-½  Delcour Willy         (28) ( 4.0)
  9 Vaes Louis            (27) ( 3.5) 0-1  Verheyden Robin       (17) ( 4.0)
 10 Lecomte Luc           (34) ( 2.0) 0-1  Graitson Fabian       (19) ( 5.0)
 11 Bombardelli Serge     (20) ( 3.5) 0-1  Keresztes Janos       (30) ( 3.0)
 12 Palmans Jean-Pierre   (43) ( 1.0) 0-1  Terfve Robert         (22) ( 5.0)
 13 Lafosse Marcel        (29) ( 4.0) 1-0  Wagner Dominique      (32) ( 4.5)
 14 Wintgens Jean-Marc    ( 8) ( 3.5) 1-0  Wilket Andre          (31) ( 3.5)
 15 Klejniak Christian    (33) ( 5.0) 1-0  Demoulin Henri        (38) ( 1.5)
 16 Lucrezi Marina        (39) ( 3.0) 0-1  Courtoy Georges       (35) ( 3.0)
 17 Wilkin Annette        (40) ( 2.5) 1-0  Di Marco Nicolas      (36) ( 2.0)
 18 Lardinois Joseph      (37) ( 2.0) 1-0  Mullender Theodore    (42) ( 1.0)
    Gulbas Cemil          ( 1.0) Forfait   
    Hamels Frederic       ( 2.0) Absent    
    Infurna Salvatore     ( 4.0) Absent    
    Lafosse Jimmy         ( 6.0) Absent    
    Leurquin Benjamin     ( 1.0) Forfait   
    Mollica Antonio       ( 5.0) Absent    
    Woyave Pascal         ( 3.5) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 4 (17-04-2007)
  1 Noiroux Kevin         ( 2) ( 8.5) 1-0  Scharapow Yvan        ( 5) ( 7.5)
  2 Manne Jean-Luc        ( 4) ( 6.5) 0-1  Brugali Nicolas       ( 9) ( 5.5)
  3 Lafosse Jimmy         ( 3) ( 6.0) 1-0  Magis Pierre          (18) ( 5.0)
  4 Verheyden Robin       (17) ( 4.0) 0-1  Dalemans Jean-Francois( 7) ( 6.0)
  5 Terfve Robert         (22) ( 5.0) 1-0ffDe Vettor Maite       (12) ( 3.0)
  6 Graitson Fabian       (19) ( 5.0) ½-½  Demblon Jean-Luc      (13) ( 4.5)
  7 Heudt Vincent         (15) ( 4.0) 1-0  Bussers Jean-Marie    (23) ( 4.5)
  8 Keresztes Janos       (30) ( 3.0) ½-½  Cason Pierre          (16) ( 3.5)
  9 Delcour Willy         (28) ( 4.0) 0-1  Lafosse Marcel        (29) ( 4.0)
 10 Lafosse Jose          ( 6) ( 5.5) 1-0  Bombardelli Serge     (20) ( 3.5)
 11 Hansotte Michel       (14) ( 4.0) 0-1  Klejniak Christian    (33) ( 5.0)
 12 Mollica Antonio       (21) ( 5.0) 1-0  Lecomte Luc           (34) ( 2.0)
 13 Courtoy Georges       (35) ( 3.0) 0-1  Guelder Marc          (25) ( 5.0)
 14 Collin Paul           (26) ( 5.0) 1-0  Lardinois Joseph      (37) ( 2.0)
 15 Palmans Jean-Pierre   (43) ( 1.0) 0-1  Vaes Louis            (27) ( 3.5)
 16 Wagner Dominique      (32) ( 4.5) 1-0  Wilkin Annette        (40) ( 2.5)
 17 Demoulin Henri        (38) ( 1.5) 1-0ffWoyave Pascal         (24) ( 3.5)
 18 Wilket Andre          (31) ( 3.5) 1-0  Lucrezi Marina        (39) ( 3.0)
 19 Mullender Theodore    (42) ( 1.0) 0-1ffDi Marco Nicolas      (36) ( 2.0)
    Gulbas Cemil          ( 1.0) Forfait   
    Hamels Frederic       ( 2.0) Absent    
    Infurna Salvatore     ( 4.0) Absent    
    Leurquin Benjamin     ( 1.0) Forfait   
    Wintgens Jean-Marc    ( 3.5) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 5 (26-04-2007)
  1 Terfve Robert         (22) ( 5.0) 0-1  Noiroux Kevin         ( 2) ( 8.5)
  2 Brugali Nicolas       ( 9) ( 5.5) 0-1  Lafosse Jimmy         ( 3) ( 6.0)
  3 Dalemans Jean-Francois( 7) ( 6.0) 0-1  Manne Jean-Luc        ( 4) ( 6.5)
  4 Scharapow Yvan        ( 5) ( 7.5) 1-0  Heudt Vincent         (15) ( 4.0)
  5 Demblon Jean-Luc      (13) ( 4.5) 0-1  Lafosse Jose          ( 6) ( 5.5)
  6 Lafosse Marcel        (29) ( 4.0) 0-1  Graitson Fabian       (19) ( 5.0)
  7 Bussers Jean-Marie    (23) ( 4.5) 1-0  De Vettor Maite       (12) ( 3.0)
  8 Cason Pierre          (16) ( 3.5) 0-1  Guelder Marc          (25) ( 5.0)
  9 Klejniak Christian    (33) ( 5.0) ½-½  Verheyden Robin       (17) ( 4.0)
 10 Magis Pierre          (18) ( 5.0) ½-½  Collin Paul           (26) ( 5.0)
 11 Vaes Louis            (27) ( 3.5) 0-1  Mollica Antonio       (21) ( 5.0)
 12 Wintgens Jean-Marc    ( 8) ( 3.5) 0-1ffDelcour Willy         (28) ( 4.0)
 13 Infurna Salvatore     (10) ( 4.0) 1-0  Wagner Dominique      (32) ( 4.5)
 14 Lardinois Joseph      (37) ( 2.0) 0-1  Hansotte Michel       (14) ( 4.0)
 15 Bombardelli Serge     (20) ( 3.5) 1-0  Courtoy Georges       (35) ( 3.0)
 16 Wilkin Annette        (40) ( 2.5) 0-1  Wilket Andre          (31) ( 3.5)
 17 Lecomte Luc           (34) ( 2.0) 1-0ffPalmans Jean-Pierre   (43) ( 1.0)
 18 Demoulin Henri        (38) ( 1.5) 0-1  Hamels Frederic       (41) ( 2.0)
 19 Lucrezi Marina        (39) ( 3.0) 0-1  Woyave Pascal         (24) ( 3.5)
 20 Mullender Theodore    (42) ( 1.0) Bye
    Di Marco Nicolas      ( 2.0) Absent    
    Gulbas Cemil          ( 1.0) Forfait   
    Keresztes Janos       ( 3.0) Absent    
    Leurquin Benjamin     ( 1.0) Forfait   
(Haut de page)
Ronde 6 (05-05-2007)
  1 Noiroux Kevin         ( 2) ( 8.5) 1-0  Lafosse Jimmy         ( 3) ( 6.0)
  2 Manne Jean-Luc        ( 4) ( 6.5) 0-1  Scharapow Yvan        ( 5) ( 7.5)
  3 Lafosse Jose          ( 6) ( 5.5) ½-½  Graitson Fabian       (19) ( 5.0)
  4 Mollica Antonio       (21) ( 5.0) 0-1  Dalemans Jean-Francois( 7) ( 6.0)
  5 Guelder Marc          (25) ( 5.0) 0-1  Brugali Nicolas       ( 9) ( 5.5)
  6 Heudt Vincent         (15) ( 4.0) 0-1  Terfve Robert         (22) ( 5.0)
  7 Bussers Jean-Marie    (23) ( 4.5) 0-1  Demblon Jean-Luc      (13) ( 4.5)
  8 Verheyden Robin       (17) ( 4.0) ½-½  Delcour Willy         (28) ( 4.0)
  9 Magis Pierre          (18) ( 5.0) ½-½  Lafosse Marcel        (29) ( 4.0)
 10 Collin Paul           (26) ( 5.0) ½-½  Keresztes Janos       (30) ( 3.0)
 11 Klejniak Christian    (33) ( 5.0) ½-½  Vaes Louis            (27) ( 3.5)
 12 Wilket Andre          (31) ( 3.5) 0-1  Infurna Salvatore     (10) ( 4.0)
 13 Hansotte Michel       (14) ( 4.0) 1-0  Bombardelli Serge     (20) ( 3.5)
 14 Lecomte Luc           (34) ( 2.0) 0-1  Cason Pierre          (16) ( 3.5)
 15 Woyave Pascal         (24) ( 3.5) 1-0  Wintgens Jean-Marc    ( 8) ( 3.5)
 16 Wagner Dominique      (32) ( 4.5) 1-0  Lardinois Joseph      (37) ( 2.0)
 17 Courtoy Georges       (35) ( 3.0) 1-0  Demoulin Henri        (38) ( 1.5)
 18 Hamels Frederic       (41) ( 2.0) 1-0  Wilkin Annette        (40) ( 2.5)
 19 Leurquin Benjamin     (11) ( 1.0) 0-1ffLucrezi Marina        (39) ( 3.0)
 20 Di Marco Nicolas      (36) ( 2.0) Bye
    De Vettor Maite       ( 3.0) Absent    
    Gulbas Cemil          ( 1.0) Forfait   
    Mullender Theodore    ( 1.0) Forfait   
    Palmans Jean-Pierre   ( 1.0) Forfait   
(Haut de page)
Ronde 7 (14-05-2007)
  1 Dalemans Jean-Francois( 7) ( 6.0) 0-1  Noiroux Kevin         ( 2) ( 8.5)
  2 Scharapow Yvan        ( 5) ( 7.5) 1-0  Lafosse Jose          ( 6) ( 5.5)
  3 Lafosse Jimmy         ( 3) ( 6.0) 1-0  Terfve Robert         (22) ( 5.0)
  4 Graitson Fabian       (19) ( 5.0) 0-1  Manne Jean-Luc        ( 4) ( 6.5)
  5 Demblon Jean-Luc      (13) ( 4.5) 0-1  Brugali Nicolas       ( 9) ( 5.5)
  6 Guelder Marc          (25) ( 5.0) 1-0  Hansotte Michel       (14) ( 4.0)
  7 Cason Pierre          (16) ( 3.5) 0-1  Collin Paul           (26) ( 5.0)
  8 Lafosse Marcel        (29) ( 4.0) 1-0  Verheyden Robin       (17) ( 4.0)
  9 Delcour Willy         (28) ( 4.0) 0-1  Magis Pierre          (18) ( 5.0)
 10 Mollica Antonio       (21) ( 5.0) 0-1  Klejniak Christian    (33) ( 5.0)
 11 Keresztes Janos       (30) ( 3.0) 0-1  Bussers Jean-Marie    (23) ( 4.5)
 12 Vaes Louis            (27) ( 3.5) 0-1  Wagner Dominique      (32) ( 4.5)
 13 De Vettor Maite       (12) ( 3.0) 0-1  Wilket Andre          (31) ( 3.5)
 14 Bombardelli Serge     (20) ( 3.5) 1-0  Lecomte Luc           (34) ( 2.0)
 15 Di Marco Nicolas      (36) ( 2.0) 0-1  Woyave Pascal         (24) ( 3.5)
 16 Wintgens Jean-Marc    ( 8) ( 3.5) 1-0  Hamels Frederic       (41) ( 2.0)
 17 Lardinois Joseph      (37) ( 2.0) 0-1  Lucrezi Marina        (39) ( 3.0)
 18 Demoulin Henri        (38) ( 1.5) 0-1ffWilkin Annette        (40) ( 2.5)
 19 Leurquin Benjamin     (11) ( 1.0) Bye
    Courtoy Georges       ( 3.0) Absent    
    Gulbas Cemil          ( 1.0) Forfait   
    Heudt Vincent         ( 4.0) Absent    
    Infurna Salvatore     ( 4.0) Absent    
    Mullender Theodore    ( 1.0) Forfait   
    Palmans Jean-Pierre   ( 1.0) Forfait   
(Haut de page)
Ronde 8 (23-05-2007)
  1 Noiroux Kevin         ( 2) ( 8.5) ½-½  Manne Jean-Luc        ( 4) ( 6.5)
  2 Brugali Nicolas       ( 9) ( 5.5) ½-½  Scharapow Yvan        ( 5) ( 7.5)
  3 Graitson Fabian       (19) ( 5.0) 0-1  Lafosse Jimmy         ( 3) ( 6.0)
  4 Lafosse Jose          ( 6) ( 5.5) 1-0  Guelder Marc          (25) ( 5.0)
  5 Bussers Jean-Marie    (23) ( 4.5) 0-1  Dalemans Jean-Francois( 7) ( 6.0)
  6 Klejniak Christian    (33) ( 5.0) ½-½  Magis Pierre          (18) ( 5.0)
  7 Terfve Robert         (22) ( 5.0) 1-0  Lafosse Marcel        (29) ( 4.0)
  8 Collin Paul           (26) ( 5.0) 1-0  Wagner Dominique      (32) ( 4.5)
  9 Infurna Salvatore     (10) ( 4.0) 1-0  Demblon Jean-Luc      (13) ( 4.5)
 10 Hansotte Michel       (14) ( 4.0) 0-1  Mollica Antonio       (21) ( 5.0)
 11 Woyave Pascal         (24) ( 3.5) ½-½  Cason Pierre          (16) ( 3.5)
 12 Verheyden Robin       (17) ( 4.0) 1-0  Keresztes Janos       (30) ( 3.0)
 13 Wilket Andre          (31) ( 3.5) ½-½  Bombardelli Serge     (20) ( 3.5)
 14 Delcour Willy         (28) ( 4.0) 1-0  Vaes Louis            (27) ( 3.5)
 15 Lecomte Luc           (34) ( 2.0) 0-1  Wintgens Jean-Marc    ( 8) ( 3.5)
 16 Wilkin Annette        (40) ( 2.5) 0-1  Courtoy Georges       (35) ( 3.0)
 17 Lucrezi Marina        (39) ( 3.0) 1-0  Di Marco Nicolas      (36) ( 2.0)
 18 Demoulin Henri        (38) ( 1.5) ½-½  Lardinois Joseph      (37) ( 2.0)
    De Vettor Maite       ( 3.0) Absent    
    Gulbas Cemil          ( 1.0) Forfait   
    Hamels Frederic       ( 2.0) Absent    
    Heudt Vincent         ( 4.0) Absent    
    Leurquin Benjamin     ( 1.0) Forfait   
    Mullender Theodore    ( 1.0) Forfait   
    Palmans Jean-Pierre   ( 1.0) Forfait   
(Haut de page)
Ronde 9 (02-06-2007)
  1 Collin Paul           (26) ( 5.0) 0-1  Noiroux Kevin         ( 2) ( 8.5)
  2 Lafosse Jimmy         ( 3) ( 6.0) 0-1  Scharapow Yvan        ( 5) ( 7.5)
  3 Manne Jean-Luc        ( 4) ( 6.5) 1-0  Terfve Robert         (22) ( 5.0)
  4 Dalemans Jean-Francois( 7) ( 6.0) 1-0  Brugali Nicolas       ( 9) ( 5.5)
  5 Magis Pierre          (18) ( 5.0) ½-½  Lafosse Jose          ( 6) ( 5.5)
  6 Bussers Jean-Marie    (23) ( 4.5) ½-½  Klejniak Christian    (33) ( 5.0)
  7 Infurna Salvatore     (10) ( 4.0) 0-1  Graitson Fabian       (19) ( 5.0)
  8 Guelder Marc          (25) ( 5.0) 1-0  Verheyden Robin       (17) ( 4.0)
  9 Cason Pierre          (16) ( 3.5) 0-1  Mollica Antonio       (21) ( 5.0)
 10 Demblon Jean-Luc      (13) ( 4.5) 1-0  Wilket Andre          (31) ( 3.5)
 11 Wagner Dominique      (32) ( 4.5) 1-0  Bombardelli Serge     (20) ( 3.5)
 12 Keresztes Janos       (30) ( 3.0) 0-1  Hansotte Michel       (14) ( 4.0)
 13 Courtoy Georges       (35) ( 3.0) 0-1  Heudt Vincent         (15) ( 4.0)
 14 Vaes Louis            (27) ( 3.5) 1-0  Lucrezi Marina        (39) ( 3.0)
 15 Di Marco Nicolas      (36) ( 2.0) 0-1  De Vettor Maite       (12) ( 3.0)
 16 Lardinois Joseph      (37) ( 2.0) ½-½  Wilkin Annette        (40) ( 2.5)
    Delcour Willy         ( 4.0) Absent    
    Demoulin Henri        ( 1.5) Absent    
    Gulbas Cemil          ( 1.0) Forfait   
    Hamels Frederic       ( 2.0) Absent    
    Lafosse Marcel        ( 4.0) Absent    
    Lecomte Luc           ( 2.0) Absent    
    Leurquin Benjamin     ( 1.0) Forfait   
    Mullender Theodore    ( 1.0) Forfait   
    Palmans Jean-Pierre   ( 1.0) Forfait   
    Wintgens Jean-Marc    ( 3.5) Absent    
    Woyave Pascal         ( 3.5) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Grille de résultats
  Nom Cote Pts Perf R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Rés Cum Buch B M S B
1 Noiroux Kevin 2096 8.5 2247 12N + 15B + 6N + 2B + 8N + 4B + 5N + 3B = 11N + --- 44.0 51.5 28.0 48.25
2 Scharapow Yvan 1816 7.5 1992 21B + 20N + 10B + 1N - 18B + 3N + 7B + 6N = 4N + --- 38.0 50.5 27.5 39.25
3 Manne Jean-Luc 1825 6.5 1851 26N + 24B + 31N + 6B - 5N + 2B - 9N + 1N = 8B + --- 34.0 49.0 26.0 31.75
4 Lafosse Jimmy 1879 6.0 1875 11B + 18N + ... 10B + 6N + 1N - 8B + 9N + 2B - --- 33.0 53.0 27.0 33.75
5 Dalemans Jean-Francois 1704 6.0 1789 30B + 10N - 7B + 20N + 3B - 14N + 1B - 16N + 6B + --- 29.0 49.0 26.5 29.00
6 Brugali Nicolas 1683 5.5 1785 28N + 25B + 1B - 3N + 4B - 12N + 15N + 2B = 5N - --- 31.0 51.5 28.5 26.75
7 Lafosse Jose 1717 5.5 1658 19N = 35B + 5N - 25B + 15N + 9B = 2N - 12B + 10N = --- 28.0 43.0 24.0 22.25
8 Terfve Robert 1540 5.0 1624 ... 34B + 41N + 31B F 1B - 18N + 4N - 19B + 3N - --- 27.0 46.0 26.0 19.50
9 Graitson Fabian 1591 5.0 1630 34N + 31B - 35N + 15B = 19N + 7N = 3B - 4B - 22N + --- 27.0 42.0 25.0 19.50
10 Magis Pierre 1595 5.0 1596 39B + 5B + 2N - 4N - 11B = 19B = 21N + 13N = 7B = --- 26.0 46.5 26.5 22.25
11 Collin Paul 1488 5.0 1555 4N - 13B + 15N - 38B + 10N = 30B = 24N + 17B + 1B - --- 23.5 43.5 23.0 19.75
12 Guelder Marc 1503 5.0 1600 1B - 39N + 18B - 32N + 24N + 6B - 23B + 7N - 20B + --- 23.0 41.5 22.0 17.00
13 Klejniak Christian 1237 5.0 1587 ... 11N - 39B + 23N + 20B = 26B = 14N + 10B = 16N = --- 22.0 39.5 23.0 23.00
14 Mollica Antonio 1564 5.0 1614 40N - 28B + ... 35B + 26N + 5B - 13B - 23N + 24N + --- 22.0 38.5 21.5 19.25
15 Demblon Jean-Luc 1616 4.5 1587 32B + 1N - 11B + 9N = 7B - 16N + 6B - 22N - 28B + --- 24.0 47.5 26.0 19.50
16 Bussers Jean-Marie 1511 4.5 1547 ... 36N + 23B + 18N - 31B + 15B - 30N + 5B - 13B = --- 23.5 39.5 23.0 18.75
17 Wagner Dominique 1298 4.5 1446 31N - 27B = 19N - 34B + 22N - 38B + 26N + 11N - 25B + --- 18.0 36.5 21.0 13.75
18 Heudt Vincent 1611 4.0 1588 33N + 4B - 12N + 16B + 2N - 8B - ... ... 32N + --- 23.0 45.0 25.0 21.00
19 Lafosse Marcel 1437 4.0 1551 7B = 23N - 17B + 21N + 9B - 10N = 20B + 8N - ... --- 22.5 41.5 23.0 20.00
20 Verheyden Robin 1604 4.0 1443 38N + 2B - 26N + 5B - 13N = 21B = 19N - 30B + 12N - --- 22.5 41.5 22.5 13.75
21 Delcour Willy 1453 4.0 1473 2N - 38B + 24N = 19B - 27N F 20N = 10B - 26B + ... --- 20.5 38.0 20.0 13.25
22 Infurna Salvatore 1669 4.0 1698 ... 32N + ... ... 17B + 28N + ... 15B + 9B - --- 19.0 45.0 26.0 28.00
23 Hansotte Michel 1616 4.0 1389 35N - 19B + 16N - 13B - 38N + 25B + 12N - 14B - 30N + --- 18.0 36.5 21.5 13.50
24 Cason Pierre 1606 3.5 1395 36B + 3N - 21B = 30N = 12B - 35N + 11B - 29N = 14B - --- 20.5 38.5 23.0 10.00
25 Bombardelli Serge 1581 3.5 1345 41B + 6N - 30B - 7N - 32B + 23N - 35B + 28N = 17N - --- 18.0 35.0 19.0 10.25
26 Vaes Louis 1467 3.5 1336 3B - 29N + 20B - 41N + 14B - 13N = 17B - 21N - 33B + --- 17.0 41.0 23.5 13.75
27 Wintgens Jean-Marc 1690 3.5 1541 ... 17N = 28B + ... 21B f 29N - 37B + 35N + ... --- 16.0 42.5 26.0 23.75
28 Wilket Andre 1394 3.5 1437 6B - 14N - 27N - 33B + 34N + 22B - 31N + 25B = 15N - --- 15.0 39.5 23.5 10.75
29 Woyave Pascal 1505 3.5 1572 ... 26B - ... 39N f 33N + 27B + 36N + 24B = ... --- 13.0 38.5 23.5 22.25
30 Keresztes Janos 1431 3.0 1445 5N - 33B + 25N + 24B = ... 11N = 16B - 20N - 23B - --- 20.0 37.0 20.0 12.00
31 De Vettor Maite 1660 3.0 1490 17B + 9N + 3B - 8N f 16N - ... 28B - ... 36N + --- 18.0 39.5 23.0 17.75
32 Courtoy Georges 1170 3.0 1250 15N - 22B - 33N + 12B - 25N - 39B + ... 34N + 18B - --- 13.0 34.0 19.0 8.25
33 Lucrezi Marina 1150 3.0 1152 18B - 30N - 32B - 28N - 29B - 43N F 38N + 36B + 26N - --- 9.0 30.5 16.5 4.75
34 Wilkin Annette 0 2.5 910 9B - 8N - 36B + 17N - 28B - 37N - 39N F 32B - 38N = --- 10.5 32.0 18.5 3.50
35 Lecomte Luc 1196 2.0 1250 23B + 7N - 9B - 14N - 41B F 24B - 25N - 27B - ... --- 14.0 36.5 21.5 6.00
36 Di Marco Nicolas 1150 2.0 590 24N - 16B - 34N - 42N F ... bye 29B - 33N - 31B - --- 10.0 27.5 14.0 2.25
37 Hamels Frederic 0 2.0 1079 ... ... ... ... 39N + 34B + 27N - ... ... --- 9.0 39.5 25.0 19.00
38 Lardinois Joseph 1150 2.0 1017 20B - 21N - 42B + 11N - 23B - 17N - 33B - 39N = 34B = --- 8.5 32.0 18.5 6.00
39 Demoulin Henri 1150 1.5 843 10N - 12B - 13N - 29B F 37B - 32N - 34B f 38B = ... --- 7.0 32.0 17.5 4.00
40 Gulbas Cemil 2406 1.0 2791 14B + FF FF FF FF FF FF FF FF --- 9.0 45.5 25.0 25.50
41 Palmans Jean-Pierre 0 1.0 852 25N - bye 8B - 26B - 35N f FF FF FF FF --- 8.0 30.0 15.5 9.00
42 Mullender Theodore 0 1.0 680 FF FF 38N - 36B f bye FF FF FF FF --- 5.0 34.0 20.0 16.00
43 Leurquin Benjamin 1663 1.0 0 FF FF FF FF FF 33B f bye FF FF --- 3.0 40.5 22.5 20.25

Haut de page

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.00 2007-05-03