Blitz du Bourgmestre


(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 4.13
Org. : TAL ,Loncin ,2007
Tempo : 5' QPF
Départage: Pts, Cumulatif, Buch Median, Bucholtz

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
Grille de résultats

Classement Final
    Nom                     Cote   Cat No    F/M Club             Pts    Perf  Cum   B M   Buch
  1 Lafosse Jimmy          (1879N) 1   73270  M  Ans-Loncin       7.5/9  1979 41.0  28.5  49.5 
  2 Krzewinski Fabien      (1868N) 1   69817  M  Ans-Loncin       7.0/9  1934 38.5  29.5  52.5 
  3 Dumont Andre           (2083N) 1   66711  M  Ans-Loncin       6.5/9  1930 32.0  28.0  50.5 
  4 Collin Paul            (1488N) 2   72079  M  Ans-Loncin       6.5/9  1888 30.5  26.0  48.0 
  5 Brugali Nicolas        (1683N) 1   80900  M  Ans-Loncin       6.0/9  1731 33.0  25.0  46.5 
  6 Infurna Salvatore      (1669N) 1   69582  M  Ans-Loncin       6.0/9  1766 29.0  25.0  44.0 
  7 Debusschere Helmuth    (1769N) 1     396  M  CRELEL Liège     6.0/9  1687 27.0  26.0  46.0 
  8 Beerten Jerome         (1696N) 1   60137  M  Ans-Loncin       5.5/9  1809 33.0  28.0  50.0 
  9 Demblon Jean-Luc       (1616N) 1   65099  M  Ans-Loncin       5.5/9  1623 26.0  21.5  37.0 
 10 Mollica Antonio        (1564N) 2   82775  M  Ans-Loncin       5.5/9  1604 23.5  22.5  41.0 
 11 Heudt Vincent          (1611N) 2   60071  M  Ans-Loncin       5.0/9  1627 28.0  25.0  45.0 
 12 Lafosse Jose           (1717N) 1   79685  M  Ans-Loncin       5.0/9  1584 27.0  21.0  42.0 
 13 Graitson Fabian        (1591N) 2   73610  M  CRELEL Liège     5.0/9  1660 26.0  25.5  44.5 
 14 Woyave Pascal          (1411N) 3   67989  M  Ans-Loncin       5.0/9  1701 26.0  25.0  45.5 
 15 Dalemans Jean-Francois (1704N) 1   60202  M  Ans-Loncin       4.5/9  1514 22.5  23.0  40.5 
 16 Hansotte Michel        (1616N) 1   95231  M  Amay             4.0/9  1464 26.0  24.0  44.0 
 17 Guelder Marc           (1503N) 2   94412  M  Ans-Loncin       4.0/9  1610 24.5  25.5  45.5 
 18 Magis Pierre           (1595N) 2   63703  M  CRELEL Liège     4.0/9  1490 21.0  22.5  39.0 
 19 Cason Pierre           (1606N) 2   22225  M  Ans-Loncin       4.0/9  1445 21.0  22.0  40.5 
 20 De Vettor Maite        (1660N) 1   63681  F  CRELEL Liège     4.0/9  1435 20.5  19.0  35.5 
 21 Bombardelli Serge      (1581N) 2   69868  M  Ans-Loncin       4.0/9  1497 19.0  22.5  40.5 
 22 Wilket Andre           (1394N) 3   71129  M  Ans-Loncin       4.0/9  1489 19.0  21.5  38.5 
 23 Bury Gauthier          (   0 ) 3   60447  M  Ans-Loncin       4.0/9  1319 16.0  17.0  30.0 
 24 Demblon Celine         (1203N) 3   68284  F  Ans-Loncin       4.0/9  1364 15.0  18.0  32.0 
 25 Lafosse Marcel         (1437N) 2   66427  M  Ans-Loncin       3.5/9  1395 16.0  19.5  37.5 
 26 Di Marco Nicolas       (1150N) 3   60262  M  Ans-Loncin       3.0/9  1231 15.0  17.5  30.5 
 27 Klejniak Christian     (1237N) 3   60203  M  CRELEL Liège     3.0/9  1166 10.0  16.5  28.5 
 28 Lecomte Luc            (1196N) 3   60210  M  CRELEL Liège     2.5/9  1085 11.5  16.5  29.5 
 29 Bussers Jean-Marie     (1511N) 2   64220  M  Ans-Loncin       2.0/5  1447 14.0  20.0  38.0 
 30 Wagner Dominique       (1298N) 3   60141  M  Ans-Loncin       2.0/9  1002  9.0  16.0  31.0 
 31 Vaes Louis             (1467N) 2   63690  M  Ans-Loncin       1.5/5  1251  9.5  17.5  32.5 
Haut de page
Ronde 1 (20-03-2007)
  1 Bombardelli Serge     (17) ( 4.0) 0-1  Dumont Andre          ( 1) ( 6.5)
  2 Lafosse Jimmy         ( 2) ( 7.5) 1-0  Mollica Antonio       (18) ( 5.5)
  3 Bussers Jean-Marie    (19) ( 2.0) 0-1  Krzewinski Fabien     ( 3) ( 7.0)
  4 Debusschere Helmuth   ( 4) ( 6.0) 0-1  Graitson Fabian       (16) ( 5.0)
  5 Lafosse Jose          ( 5) ( 5.0) 0-1  Guelder Marc          (20) ( 4.0)
  6 Collin Paul           (21) ( 6.5) 1-0  Dalemans Jean-Francois( 6) ( 4.5)
  7 Beerten Jerome        ( 7) ( 5.5) 1-0  Vaes Louis            (22) ( 1.5)
  8 Lafosse Marcel        (23) ( 3.5) 0-1  Brugali Nicolas       ( 8) ( 6.0)
  9 Infurna Salvatore     ( 9) ( 6.0) 0-1  Woyave Pascal         (24) ( 5.0)
 10 Wilket Andre          (25) ( 4.0) 1-0  De Vettor Maite       (10) ( 4.0)
 11 Demblon Jean-Luc      (11) ( 5.5) 1-0  Wagner Dominique      (26) ( 2.0)
 12 Klejniak Christian    (27) ( 3.0) 0-1  Hansotte Michel       (12) ( 4.0)
 13 Heudt Vincent         (13) ( 5.0) 1-0  Demblon Celine        (28) ( 4.0)
 14 Lecomte Luc           (29) ( 2.5) 0-1  Cason Pierre          (14) ( 4.0)
 15 Magis Pierre          (15) ( 4.0) 1-0  Di Marco Nicolas      (30) ( 3.0)
 16 Bury Gauthier         (31) ( 4.0) Bye
(Haut de page)
Ronde 2 (20-03-2007)
  1 Dumont Andre          ( 1) ( 6.5) 1-0  Magis Pierre          (15) ( 4.0)
  2 Cason Pierre          (14) ( 4.0) 0-1  Lafosse Jimmy         ( 2) ( 7.5)
  3 Krzewinski Fabien     ( 3) ( 7.0) 1-0  Collin Paul           (21) ( 6.5)
  4 Graitson Fabian       (16) ( 5.0) 0-1  Beerten Jerome        ( 7) ( 5.5)
  5 Brugali Nicolas       ( 8) ( 6.0) 1-0  Wilket Andre          (25) ( 4.0)
  6 Guelder Marc          (20) ( 4.0) ½-½  Demblon Jean-Luc      (11) ( 5.5)
  7 Hansotte Michel       (12) ( 4.0) 1-0  Bury Gauthier         (31) ( 4.0)
  8 Woyave Pascal         (24) ( 5.0) 0-1  Heudt Vincent         (13) ( 5.0)
  9 Vaes Louis            (22) ( 1.5) 0-1  Lafosse Jose          ( 5) ( 5.0)
 10 Dalemans Jean-Francois( 6) ( 4.5) 0-1  Lafosse Marcel        (23) ( 3.5)
 11 Wagner Dominique      (26) ( 2.0) 0-1  Infurna Salvatore     ( 9) ( 6.0)
 12 De Vettor Maite       (10) ( 4.0) 1-0  Klejniak Christian    (27) ( 3.0)
 13 Demblon Celine        (28) ( 4.0) 0-1  Bombardelli Serge     (17) ( 4.0)
 14 Mollica Antonio       (18) ( 5.5) 1-0  Lecomte Luc           (29) ( 2.5)
 15 Di Marco Nicolas      (30) ( 3.0) 0-1  Bussers Jean-Marie    (19) ( 2.0)
 16 Debusschere Helmuth   ( 4) ( 6.0) Bye
(Haut de page)
Ronde 3 (20-03-2007)
  1 Beerten Jerome        ( 7) ( 5.5) 1-0  Dumont Andre          ( 1) ( 6.5)
  2 Lafosse Jimmy         ( 2) ( 7.5) 1-0  Brugali Nicolas       ( 8) ( 6.0)
  3 Heudt Vincent         (13) ( 5.0) 0-1  Krzewinski Fabien     ( 3) ( 7.0)
  4 Demblon Jean-Luc      (11) ( 5.5) 0-1  Hansotte Michel       (12) ( 4.0)
  5 Infurna Salvatore     ( 9) ( 6.0) 1-0  Guelder Marc          (20) ( 4.0)
  6 Bombardelli Serge     (17) ( 4.0) 1-0  Debusschere Helmuth   ( 4) ( 6.0)
  7 Lafosse Jose          ( 5) ( 5.0) 1-0  Bussers Jean-Marie    (19) ( 2.0)
  8 Collin Paul           (21) ( 6.5) 1-0  De Vettor Maite       (10) ( 4.0)
  9 Lafosse Marcel        (23) ( 3.5) 0-1  Cason Pierre          (14) ( 4.0)
 10 Magis Pierre          (15) ( 4.0) 0-1  Woyave Pascal         (24) ( 5.0)
 11 Wilket Andre          (25) ( 4.0) 0-1  Graitson Fabian       (16) ( 5.0)
 12 Bury Gauthier         (31) ( 4.0) 0-1  Mollica Antonio       (18) ( 5.5)
 13 Klejniak Christian    (27) ( 3.0) 0-1  Dalemans Jean-Francois( 6) ( 4.5)
 14 Demblon Celine        (28) ( 4.0) 0-1  Vaes Louis            (22) ( 1.5)
 15 Lecomte Luc           (29) ( 2.5) 1-0  Wagner Dominique      (26) ( 2.0)
 16 Di Marco Nicolas      (30) ( 3.0) Bye
(Haut de page)
Ronde 4 (20-03-2007)
  1 Hansotte Michel       (12) ( 4.0) 0-1  Lafosse Jimmy         ( 2) ( 7.5)
  2 Krzewinski Fabien     ( 3) ( 7.0) ½-½  Beerten Jerome        ( 7) ( 5.5)
  3 Dumont Andre          ( 1) ( 6.5) 1-0  Collin Paul           (21) ( 6.5)
  4 Cason Pierre          (14) ( 4.0) 0-1  Lafosse Jose          ( 5) ( 5.0)
  5 Brugali Nicolas       ( 8) ( 6.0) 1-0  Bombardelli Serge     (17) ( 4.0)
  6 Graitson Fabian       (16) ( 5.0) 0-1  Infurna Salvatore     ( 9) ( 6.0)
  7 Mollica Antonio       (18) ( 5.5) 0-1  Heudt Vincent         (13) ( 5.0)
  8 Woyave Pascal         (24) ( 5.0) 0-1  Demblon Jean-Luc      (11) ( 5.5)
  9 Guelder Marc          (20) ( 4.0) 1-0  Magis Pierre          (15) ( 4.0)
 10 Debusschere Helmuth   ( 4) ( 6.0) 1-0  Lafosse Marcel        (23) ( 3.5)
 11 Dalemans Jean-Francois( 6) ( 4.5) 1-0  Wilket Andre          (25) ( 4.0)
 12 De Vettor Maite       (10) ( 4.0) 1-0  Lecomte Luc           (29) ( 2.5)
 13 Bussers Jean-Marie    (19) ( 2.0) 1-0  Bury Gauthier         (31) ( 4.0)
 14 Vaes Louis            (22) ( 1.5) 0-1  Di Marco Nicolas      (30) ( 3.0)
 15 Wagner Dominique      (26) ( 2.0) 1-0  Klejniak Christian    (27) ( 3.0)
 16 Demblon Celine        (28) ( 4.0) Bye
(Haut de page)
Ronde 5 (20-03-2007)
  1 Lafosse Jimmy         ( 2) ( 7.5) ½-½  Krzewinski Fabien     ( 3) ( 7.0)
  2 Beerten Jerome        ( 7) ( 5.5) 0-1  Brugali Nicolas       ( 8) ( 6.0)
  3 Infurna Salvatore     ( 9) ( 6.0) 1-0  Dumont Andre          ( 1) ( 6.5)
  4 Lafosse Jose          ( 5) ( 5.0) 1-0  Hansotte Michel       (12) ( 4.0)
  5 Heudt Vincent         (13) ( 5.0) 0-1  Guelder Marc          (20) ( 4.0)
  6 Demblon Jean-Luc      (11) ( 5.5) ½-½  Dalemans Jean-Francois( 6) ( 4.5)
  7 Mollica Antonio       (18) ( 5.5) 0-1  Debusschere Helmuth   ( 4) ( 6.0)
  8 Bussers Jean-Marie    (19) ( 2.0) 0-1  De Vettor Maite       (10) ( 4.0)
  9 Collin Paul           (21) ( 6.5) 1-0  Cason Pierre          (14) ( 4.0)
 10 Di Marco Nicolas      (30) ( 3.0) 0-1  Graitson Fabian       (16) ( 5.0)
 11 Bombardelli Serge     (17) ( 4.0) 0-1  Woyave Pascal         (24) ( 5.0)
 12 Magis Pierre          (15) ( 4.0) 1-0  Wagner Dominique      (26) ( 2.0)
 13 Lecomte Luc           (29) ( 2.5) ½-½  Vaes Louis            (22) ( 1.5)
 14 Lafosse Marcel        (23) ( 3.5) 0-1  Demblon Celine        (28) ( 4.0)
 15 Bury Gauthier         (31) ( 4.0) 0-1  Wilket Andre          (25) ( 4.0)
 16 Klejniak Christian    (27) ( 3.0) Bye
(Haut de page)
Ronde 6 (20-03-2007)
  1 Lafosse Jose          ( 5) ( 5.0) 0-1  Lafosse Jimmy         ( 2) ( 7.5)
  2 Krzewinski Fabien     ( 3) ( 7.0) 1-0  Infurna Salvatore     ( 9) ( 6.0)
  3 Brugali Nicolas       ( 8) ( 6.0) 1-0  Guelder Marc          (20) ( 4.0)
  4 De Vettor Maite       (10) ( 4.0) 0-1  Beerten Jerome        ( 7) ( 5.5)
  5 Dumont Andre          ( 1) ( 6.5) 1-0  Woyave Pascal         (24) ( 5.0)
  6 Debusschere Helmuth   ( 4) ( 6.0) 1-0  Heudt Vincent         (13) ( 5.0)
  7 Graitson Fabian       (16) ( 5.0) 1-0  Demblon Jean-Luc      (11) ( 5.5)
  8 Hansotte Michel       (12) ( 4.0) 0-1  Collin Paul           (21) ( 6.5)
  9 Dalemans Jean-Francois( 6) ( 4.5) 1-0  Bombardelli Serge     (17) ( 4.0)
 10 Cason Pierre          (14) ( 4.0) 1-0  Di Marco Nicolas      (30) ( 3.0)
 11 Wilket Andre          (25) ( 4.0) 0-1  Magis Pierre          (15) ( 4.0)
 12 Demblon Celine        (28) ( 4.0) 0-1  Mollica Antonio       (18) ( 5.5)
 13 Klejniak Christian    (27) ( 3.0) 1-0  Lecomte Luc           (29) ( 2.5)
 14 Wagner Dominique      (26) ( 2.0) 0-1  Bury Gauthier         (31) ( 4.0)
 15 Lafosse Marcel        (23) ( 3.5) Bye
    Bussers Jean-Marie    ( 2.0) Absent    
    Vaes Louis            ( 1.5) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 7 (20-03-2007)
  1 Lafosse Jimmy         ( 2) ( 7.5) 1-0  Beerten Jerome        ( 7) ( 5.5)
  2 Brugali Nicolas       ( 8) ( 6.0) 0-1  Krzewinski Fabien     ( 3) ( 7.0)
  3 Graitson Fabian       (16) ( 5.0) 0-1  Dumont Andre          ( 1) ( 6.5)
  4 Infurna Salvatore     ( 9) ( 6.0) 0-1  Debusschere Helmuth   ( 4) ( 6.0)
  5 Collin Paul           (21) ( 6.5) 1-0  Lafosse Jose          ( 5) ( 5.0)
  6 Guelder Marc          (20) ( 4.0) 0-1  Dalemans Jean-Francois( 6) ( 4.5)
  7 Magis Pierre          (15) ( 4.0) 1-0  De Vettor Maite       (10) ( 4.0)
  8 Demblon Jean-Luc      (11) ( 5.5) ½-½  Mollica Antonio       (18) ( 5.5)
  9 Woyave Pascal         (24) ( 5.0) 1-0  Hansotte Michel       (12) ( 4.0)
 10 Heudt Vincent         (13) ( 5.0) 1-0  Cason Pierre          (14) ( 4.0)
 11 Bombardelli Serge     (17) ( 4.0) 1-0  Klejniak Christian    (27) ( 3.0)
 12 Bury Gauthier         (31) ( 4.0) 0-1  Lafosse Marcel        (23) ( 3.5)
 13 Di Marco Nicolas      (30) ( 3.0) 0-1  Wilket Andre          (25) ( 4.0)
 14 Lecomte Luc           (29) ( 2.5) 0-1  Demblon Celine        (28) ( 4.0)
 15 Wagner Dominique      (26) ( 2.0) Bye
    Bussers Jean-Marie    ( 2.0) Absent    
    Vaes Louis            ( 1.5) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 8 (20-03-2007)
  1 Dumont Andre          ( 1) ( 6.5) ½-½  Lafosse Jimmy         ( 2) ( 7.5)
  2 Krzewinski Fabien     ( 3) ( 7.0) 1-0  Debusschere Helmuth   ( 4) ( 6.0)
  3 Collin Paul           (21) ( 6.5) 1-0  Brugali Nicolas       ( 8) ( 6.0)
  4 Beerten Jerome        ( 7) ( 5.5) 1-0  Dalemans Jean-Francois( 6) ( 4.5)
  5 Woyave Pascal         (24) ( 5.0) 1-0  Lafosse Jose          ( 5) ( 5.0)
  6 Magis Pierre          (15) ( 4.0) 0-1  Infurna Salvatore     ( 9) ( 6.0)
  7 Heudt Vincent         (13) ( 5.0) 1-0  Graitson Fabian       (16) ( 5.0)
  8 Mollica Antonio       (18) ( 5.5) 1-0  Guelder Marc          (20) ( 4.0)
  9 Cason Pierre          (14) ( 4.0) 0-1  Demblon Jean-Luc      (11) ( 5.5)
 10 De Vettor Maite       (10) ( 4.0) ½-½  Lafosse Marcel        (23) ( 3.5)
 11 Hansotte Michel       (12) ( 4.0) 1-0  Demblon Celine        (28) ( 4.0)
 12 Wilket Andre          (25) ( 4.0) 1-0  Bombardelli Serge     (17) ( 4.0)
 13 Di Marco Nicolas      (30) ( 3.0) 1-0  Wagner Dominique      (26) ( 2.0)
 14 Klejniak Christian    (27) ( 3.0) 0-1  Bury Gauthier         (31) ( 4.0)
 15 Lecomte Luc           (29) ( 2.5) Bye
    Bussers Jean-Marie    ( 2.0) Absent    
    Vaes Louis            ( 1.5) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 9 (20-03-2007)
  1 Lafosse Jimmy         ( 2) ( 7.5) ½-½  Collin Paul           (21) ( 6.5)
  2 Dumont Andre          ( 1) ( 6.5) 1-0  Krzewinski Fabien     ( 3) ( 7.0)
  3 Infurna Salvatore     ( 9) ( 6.0) 1-0  Beerten Jerome        ( 7) ( 5.5)
  4 Brugali Nicolas       ( 8) ( 6.0) 1-0  Heudt Vincent         (13) ( 5.0)
  5 Debusschere Helmuth   ( 4) ( 6.0) 1-0  Woyave Pascal         (24) ( 5.0)
  6 Dalemans Jean-Francois( 6) ( 4.5) 0-1  Mollica Antonio       (18) ( 5.5)
  7 Demblon Jean-Luc      (11) ( 5.5) 1-0  Magis Pierre          (15) ( 4.0)
  8 Lafosse Jose          ( 5) ( 5.0) 1-0  Wilket Andre          (25) ( 4.0)
  9 Graitson Fabian       (16) ( 5.0) 1-0  Hansotte Michel       (12) ( 4.0)
 10 Guelder Marc          (20) ( 4.0) ½-½  De Vettor Maite       (10) ( 4.0)
 11 Lafosse Marcel        (23) ( 3.5) 0-1  Bombardelli Serge     (17) ( 4.0)
 12 Bury Gauthier         (31) ( 4.0) 1-0  Lecomte Luc           (29) ( 2.5)
 13 Demblon Celine        (28) ( 4.0) 1-0  Wagner Dominique      (26) ( 2.0)
 14 Klejniak Christian    (27) ( 3.0) 1-0  Di Marco Nicolas      (30) ( 3.0)
 15 Cason Pierre          (14) ( 4.0) Bye
    Bussers Jean-Marie    ( 2.0) Absent    
    Vaes Louis            ( 1.5) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Grille de résultats
  Nom Cote Pts Perf R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Cum B M Buch
1 Lafosse Jimmy 1879 7.5 1979 10B + 19N + 5B + 16N + 2B = 12N + 8B + 3N = 4B = 41.0 28.5 49.5
2 Krzewinski Fabien 1868 7.0 1934 29N + 4B + 11N + 8B = 1N = 6B + 5N + 7B + 3N - 38.5 29.5 52.5
3 Dumont Andre 2083 6.5 1930 21N + 18B + 8N - 4B + 6N - 14B + 13N + 1B = 2B + 32.0 28.0 50.5
4 Collin Paul 1488 6.5 1888 15B + 2N - 20B + 3N - 19B + 16N + 12B + 5B + 1N = 30.5 26.0 48.0
5 Brugali Nicolas 1683 6.0 1731 25N + 22B + 1N - 21B + 8N + 17B + 2B - 4N - 11B + 33.0 25.0 46.5
6 Infurna Salvatore 1669 6.0 1766 14B - 30N + 17B + 13N + 3B + 2N - 7B - 18N + 8B + 29.0 25.0 44.0
7 Debusschere Helmuth 1769 6.0 1687 13B - bye 21N - 25B + 10N + 11B + 6N + 2N - 14B + 27.0 26.0 46.0
8 Beerten Jerome 1696 5.5 1809 31B + 13N + 3B + 2N = 5B - 20N + 1N - 15B + 6N - 33.0 28.0 50.0
9 Demblon Jean-Luc 1616 5.5 1623 30B + 17N = 16B - 14N + 15B = 13N - 10B = 19N + 18B + 26.0 21.5 37.0
10 Mollica Antonio 1564 5.5 1604 1N - 28B + 23N + 11B - 7B - 24N + 9N = 17B + 15N + 23.5 22.5 41.0
11 Heudt Vincent 1611 5.0 1627 24B + 14N + 2B - 10N + 17B - 7N - 19B + 13B + 5N - 28.0 25.0 45.0
12 Lafosse Jose 1717 5.0 1584 17B - 31N + 29B + 19N + 16B + 1B - 4N - 14N - 22B + 27.0 21.0 42.0
13 Graitson Fabian 1591 5.0 1660 7N + 8B - 22N + 6B - 26N + 9B + 3B - 11N - 16B + 26.0 25.5 44.5
14 Woyave Pascal 1411 5.0 1701 6N + 11B - 18N + 9B - 21N + 3N - 16B + 12B + 7N - 26.0 25.0 45.5
15 Dalemans Jean-Francois 1704 4.5 1514 4N - 25B - 27N + 22B + 9N = 21B + 17N + 8N - 10B - 22.5 23.0 40.5
16 Hansotte Michel 1616 4.0 1464 27N + 23B + 9N + 1B - 12N - 4B - 14N - 24B + 13N - 26.0 24.0 44.0
17 Guelder Marc 1503 4.0 1610 12N + 9B = 6N - 18B + 11N + 5N - 15B - 10N - 20B = 24.5 25.5 45.5
18 Magis Pierre 1595 4.0 1490 26B + 3N - 14B - 17N - 30B + 22N + 20B + 6B - 9N - 21.0 22.5 39.0
19 Cason Pierre 1606 4.0 1445 28N + 1B - 25N + 12B - 4N - 26B + 11N - 9B - bye 21.0 22.0 40.5
20 De Vettor Maite 1660 4.0 1435 22N - 27B + 4N - 28B + 29N + 8B - 18N - 25B = 17N = 20.5 19.0 35.5
21 Bombardelli Serge 1581 4.0 1497 3B - 24N + 7B + 5N - 14B - 15N - 27B + 22N - 25N + 19.0 22.5 40.5
22 Wilket Andre 1394 4.0 1489 20B + 5N - 13B - 15N - 23N + 18B - 26N + 21B + 12N - 19.0 21.5 38.5
23 Bury Gauthier 0 4.0 1319 bye 16N - 10B - 29N - 22B - 30N + 25B - 27N + 28B + 16.0 17.0 30.0
24 Demblon Celine 1203 4.0 1364 11N - 21B - 31B - bye 25N + 10B - 28N + 16N - 30B + 15.0 18.0 32.0
25 Lafosse Marcel 1437 3.5 1395 5B - 15N + 19B - 7N - 24B - bye 23N + 20N = 21B - 16.0 19.5 37.5
26 Di Marco Nicolas 1150 3.0 1231 18N - 29B - bye 31N + 13B - 19N - 22B - 30B + 27N - 15.0 17.5 30.5
27 Klejniak Christian 1237 3.0 1166 16B - 20N - 15B - 30N - bye 28B + 21N - 23B - 26B + 10.0 16.5 28.5
28 Lecomte Luc 1196 2.5 1085 19B - 10N - 30B + 20N - 31B = 27N - 24B - bye 23N - 11.5 16.5 29.5
29 Bussers Jean-Marie 1511 2.0 1447 2B - 26N + 12N - 23B + 20B - ... ... ... ... 14.0 20.0 38.0
30 Wagner Dominique 1298 2.0 1002 9N - 6B - 28N - 27B + 18N - 23B - bye 26N - 24N - 9.0 16.0 31.0
31 Vaes Louis 1467 1.5 1251 8N - 12B - 24N + 26B - 28N = ... ... ... ... 9.5 17.5 32.5

Haut de page

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 4.13