Tournoi du Bourgmestre 2006


TAL
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 4.05.01
Org. : TAL ,Loncin ,2006
Tempo : 30c/1h30 + 1h QPF
Départage: Pts, Cumulatif, Buch Median, Bucholtz
F.E.F.B.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
Grille de résultats

Classement Final
   Nom                     Cote Cat ClNr      Pts  Perf   Gain   Cum   B M   Buch 
  1Gulbas Cemil           (2416) 1  621   8.5/6  2279  +0.09  42.5  27.0   --- 
  2Vandevoort Pascal      (2402) 1  601   8.5/6  2278  +0.16  42.5  25.5   --- 
  3Vagner Fabian          (1917) 1  621   7.0/6  2007  +1.26   ---   ---   --- 
  4Mollica Antonio        (1561) 3  621   6.0/6  1719  +1.76   ---   ---   --- 
  5Lafosse Jose           (1755) 1  621   5.5/6  1939  +1.60  32.0   ---   --- 
  6Valentiny Benoit       (1786) 1  601   5.5/6  1944  +1.32  31.5   ---   --- 
  7Vandervorst Pascal     (1819) 1  621   5.5/6  1848  +0.23  30.5   ---   --- 
  8Sferruggia Roberto     (1813) 1  601   5.5/6  1731  -0.24  29.0   ---   --- 
  9Califice Maurice       (1731) 2  621   5.5/6  1749  +0.29  28.0   ---   --- 
 10Demblon Jean-Luc       (1608) 2  643   5.5/6  1727  +1.25  25.5   ---   --- 
 11Meyvisch Jean-Christop (1716) 2  601   5.0/6  1793  +1.78  29.0   ---   --- 
 12Nijssen David          (1703) 2  601   5.0/6  1667  -0.14  27.0  24.0   --- 
 13Vaes Louis             (1636) 2  621   5.0/6  1640  -0.16  27.0  21.5   --- 
 14Dalemans Jean-François (   0) 4  621   5.0/6  1708  +0.00  26.5   ---   --- 
 15Heudt Vincent          (1697) 2  621   5.0/4  1622  -0.16  23.0   ---   --- 
 16Krzewinski Fabien      (1904) 1  621   4.5/6  1833  -0.82  28.5   ---   --- 
 17Lafosse Jimmy          (1650) 2  621   4.5/6  1824  +1.33  25.5   ---   --- 
 18Brugali Nicolas        (1698) 2  621   4.5/6  1594  -0.30  24.5   ---   --- 
 19Magis Pierre           (1698) 2  601   4.5/6  1521  -0.81  20.5  18.5   --- 
 20Cason Pierre           (1587) 3  621   4.5/5  1546  -0.15  20.5  17.0   --- 
 21Ledent Philippe        (1809) 1  601   4.5/4  1551  -1.54  16.5   ---   --- 
 22Bourgeois Etienne      (1636) 2  601   4.0/6  1747  +1.04  23.0   ---   --- 
 23Brugali Giuseppe       (1682) 2  621   4.0/6  1510  -1.88  22.0   ---   --- 
 24Collin Paul            (1574) 3  621   4.0/6  1614  +0.21  20.0   ---   --- 
 25Hellin Jean-Marie      (1402) 3  621   4.0/6  1423  +0.66  19.0   ---   --- 
 26Barbier Frederic       (1589) 3  601   4.0/6  1542  -0.71  17.0   ---   --- 
 27Collard Frederic       (1462) 3  621   4.0/5  1530  +0.44  16.0   ---   --- 
 28Keresztes Janos        (   0) 4  621   4.0/6  1399  +0.00  14.0   ---   --- 
 29Graitson Fabian        (1315) 4  601   4.0/5  1489  +0.79  13.0   ---   --- 
 30Leurquin Benjamin      (1264) 4  601   4.0/2  1594  +1.35  12.0   ---   --- 
 31Dal Borgo Albin        (2178) 1  621   3.0/6  1689  -1.86  20.0   ---   --- 
 32Bombardelli Serge      (1459) 3  621   3.0/6  1371  +0.09  19.0  22.0   --- 
 33Fadil Hicham           (1605) 2  601   3.0/5  1664  +0.47  19.0  15.5   --- 
 34Stas Richard           (1666) 2  621   3.0/4  1726  +0.50  19.0   8.0   --- 
 35Wilket Andre           (1449) 3  643   3.0/5  1532  +0.55  18.0   ---   --- 
 36Bussers Jean-Marie     (1590) 3  621   3.0/5  1377  -0.83  17.0   ---   --- 
 37Balaes Godefroy        (   0) 4  621   3.0/5  1400  +0.00  15.0   ---   --- 
 38Delcour Willy          (1528) 3  621   3.0/6  1297  -1.15  11.0  14.5   --- 
 39Meynaert Marcel        (1354) 4  621   3.0/3  1369  +0.07  11.0   4.0   --- 
 40Wagner Dominique       (   0) 4  621   3.0/6  1178  +0.00  10.0   ---   --- 
 41Guelder Marc           (1480) 3  621   2.5/5  1264  -1.68  13.0   ---   --- 
 42Létard Didier          (   0) 4  621   2.5/6  1333  +0.00  10.0   ---   --- 
 43Hansotte Michel        (1607) 2  618   2.0/6  1475  -0.98  16.0  14.0   --- 
 44Debusschere Helmuth    (1845) 1  601   2.0/3  1689  -0.48  16.0   4.0   --- 
 45Woyave Pascal          (1435) 3  616   2.0/3  1817  +0.16  13.0   ---   --- 
 46Deswysen Quirin        (1441) 3  601   2.0/5  1371  -0.92   9.0   ---   --- 
 47Lardinois Joseph       (1150) 4  621   2.0/6  1165  -0.28   8.0   ---   --- 
 48Courtoy Georges        (1150) 4  621   2.0/6  1072  +0.36   6.0   ---   --- 
 49Wintgens Jean-Marc     (1698) 2  621   1.5/4  1671  -0.28   ---   ---   --- 
 50Demoulin Henri         (1150) 4  621   1.0/6   946  -0.64   ---   ---   --- 
 51Honhon Roland          (2158) 1  622   0.5/1  1608  -0.47   ---   ---   --- 
 52Boubad Nadia           (1210) 4  621   0.0/3   764  -1.26   ---   ---   --- 
Haut de page
Ronde 1 (10-01-2006)
  1 Gulbas Cemil          (2416)( 8.5) 1-0  Lafosse Jimmy         (1650)( 4.5)
  2 Delcour Willy         (1528)( 3.0) 0-1  Vandevoort Pascal     (2402)( 8.5)
  3 Dal Borgo Albin       (2178)( 3.0) 1-0  Mollica Antonio       (1561)( 6.0)
  4 Demblon Jean-Luc      (1608)( 5.5) ½-½  Honhon Roland         (2158)( 0.5)
  5 Barbier Frederic      (1589)( 4.0) 0-1  Vagner Fabian         (1917)( 7.0)
  6 Krzewinski Fabien     (1904)( 4.5) 1-0  Collin Paul           (1574)( 4.0)
  7 Debusschere Helmuth   (1845)( 2.0) 1-0  Guelder Marc          (1480)( 2.5)
  8 Vandervorst Pascal    (1819)( 5.5) 1-0  Hellin Jean-Marie     (1402)( 4.0)
  9 Bombardelli Serge     (1459)( 3.0) ½-½  Sferruggia Roberto    (1813)( 5.5)
 10 Valentiny Benoit      (1786)( 5.5) 1-0  Collard Frederic      (1462)( 4.0)
 11 Deswysen Quirin       (1441)( 2.0) 0-1  Lafosse Jose          (1755)( 5.5)
 12 Graitson Fabian       (1315)( 4.0) 0-1  Califice Maurice      (1731)( 5.5)
 13 Demoulin Henri        (1150)( 1.0) 0-1  Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1716)( 5.0)
 14 Nijssen David         (1703)( 5.0) 1-0  Lardinois Joseph      (1150)( 2.0)
 15 Magis Pierre          (1698)( 4.5) 0-1  Balaes Godefroy       (   0)( 3.0)
 16 Wintgens Jean-Marc    (1698)( 1.5) 1-0  Courtoy Georges       (1150)( 2.0)
 17 Dalemans Jean-François(   0)( 5.0) 1-0  Brugali Nicolas       (1698)( 4.5)
 18 Bourgeois Etienne     (1636)( 4.0) 1-0  Brugali Giuseppe      (1682)( 4.0)
 19 Keresztes Janos       (   0)( 4.0) 0-1  Stas Richard          (1666)( 3.0)
 20 Létard Didier         (   0)( 2.5) 0-1  Vaes Louis            (1636)( 5.0)
 21 Hansotte Michel       (1607)( 2.0) 1-0  Wagner Dominique      (   0)( 3.0)
    Boubad Nadia          (1210)( 0.0) Absent    
    Bussers Jean-Marie    (1590)( 3.0) Absent    
    Cason Pierre          (1587)( 4.5) Absent    
    Fadil Hicham          (1605)( 3.0) Absent    
    Heudt Vincent         (1697)( 5.0) Absent    
    Ledent Philippe       (1809)( 4.5) Absent    
    Leurquin Benjamin     (1264)( 4.0) Absent    
    Meynaert Marcel       (1354)( 3.0) Absent    
    Wilket Andre          (1449)( 3.0) Absent    
    Woyave Pascal         (1435)( 2.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 2 (17-01-2006)
  1 Califice Maurice      (1731)( 5.5) 0-1  Gulbas Cemil          (2416)( 8.5)
  2 Vandevoort Pascal     (2402)( 8.5) 1-0  Wintgens Jean-Marc    (1698)( 1.5)
  3 Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1716)( 5.0) 1-0  Dal Borgo Albin       (2178)( 3.0)
  4 Vagner Fabian         (1917)( 7.0) 1-0  Bourgeois Etienne     (1636)( 4.0)
  5 Nijssen David         (1703)( 5.0) 0-1  Krzewinski Fabien     (1904)( 4.5)
  6 Vaes Louis            (1636)( 5.0) 0-1  Vandervorst Pascal    (1819)( 5.5)
  7 Stas Richard          (1666)( 3.0) 0-1  Valentiny Benoit      (1786)( 5.5)
  8 Lafosse Jose          (1755)( 5.5) 1-0  Hansotte Michel       (1607)( 2.0)
  9 Sferruggia Roberto    (1813)( 5.5) ½-½  Dalemans Jean-François(   0)( 5.0)
 10 Bombardelli Serge     (1459)( 3.0) 1-0  Demblon Jean-Luc      (1608)( 5.5)
 11 Ledent Philippe       (1809)( 4.5) 0-1  Wilket Andre          (1449)( 3.0)
 12 Hellin Jean-Marie     (1402)( 4.0) 0-1  Magis Pierre          (1698)( 4.5)
 13 Brugali Nicolas       (1698)( 4.5) 1-0  Deswysen Quirin       (1441)( 2.0)
 14 Brugali Giuseppe      (1682)( 4.0) 1-0  Delcour Willy         (1528)( 3.0)
 15 Lafosse Jimmy         (1650)( 4.5) 1-0  Graitson Fabian       (1315)( 4.0)
 16 Fadil Hicham          (1605)( 3.0) 1-0  Barbier Frederic      (1589)( 4.0)
 17 Bussers Jean-Marie    (1590)( 3.0) 1-0  Boubad Nadia          (1210)( 0.0)
 18 Lardinois Joseph      (1150)( 2.0) 0-1  Cason Pierre          (1587)( 4.5)
 19 Collin Paul           (1574)( 4.0) 1-0  Demoulin Henri        (1150)( 1.0)
 20 Mollica Antonio       (1561)( 6.0) 1-0  Courtoy Georges       (1150)( 2.0)
 21 Guelder Marc          (1480)( 2.5) ½-½  Létard Didier         (   0)( 2.5)
 22 Collard Frederic      (1462)( 4.0) 1-0  Keresztes Janos       (   0)( 4.0)
 23 Wagner Dominique      (   0)( 3.0) 0-1  Woyave Pascal         (1435)( 2.0)
    Balaes Godefroy       (   0)( 3.0) Absent    
    Debusschere Helmuth   (1845)( 2.0) Absent    
    Heudt Vincent         (1697)( 5.0) Absent    
    Honhon Roland         (2158)( 0.5) Absent    
    Leurquin Benjamin     (1264)( 4.0) Absent    
    Meynaert Marcel       (1354)( 3.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 3 (24-01-2006)
  1 Gulbas Cemil          (2416)( 8.5) 1-0  Lafosse Jose          (1755)( 5.5)
  2 Valentiny Benoit      (1786)( 5.5) 0-1  Vandevoort Pascal     (2402)( 8.5)
  3 Vandervorst Pascal    (1819)( 5.5) 0-1  Vagner Fabian         (1917)( 7.0)
  4 Krzewinski Fabien     (1904)( 4.5) 1-0  Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1716)( 5.0)
  5 Dalemans Jean-François(   0)( 5.0) ½-½  Bombardelli Serge     (1459)( 3.0)
  6 Dal Borgo Albin       (2178)( 3.0) 0-1  Lafosse Jimmy         (1650)( 4.5)
  7 Bussers Jean-Marie    (1590)( 3.0) 0-1  Debusschere Helmuth   (1845)( 2.0)
  8 Mollica Antonio       (1561)( 6.0) 0-1  Sferruggia Roberto    (1813)( 5.5)
  9 Cason Pierre          (1587)( 4.5) 0-1  Califice Maurice      (1731)( 5.5)
 10 Woyave Pascal         (1435)( 2.0) 0-1ffNijssen David         (1703)( 5.0)
 11 Magis Pierre          (1698)( 4.5) 0-1  Collin Paul           (1574)( 4.0)
 12 Wilket Andre          (1449)( 3.0) 1-0  Brugali Nicolas       (1698)( 4.5)
 13 Balaes Godefroy       (   0)( 3.0) 0-1  Vaes Louis            (1636)( 5.0)
 14 Bourgeois Etienne     (1636)( 4.0) 1-0  Collard Frederic      (1462)( 4.0)
 15 Hansotte Michel       (1607)( 2.0) 1-0  Fadil Hicham          (1605)( 3.0)
 16 Létard Didier         (   0)( 2.5) 0-1  Brugali Giuseppe      (1682)( 4.0)
 17 Demblon Jean-Luc      (1608)( 5.5) 1-0  Guelder Marc          (1480)( 2.5)
 18 Graitson Fabian       (1315)( 4.0) 1-0  Ledent Philippe       (1809)( 4.5)
 19 Courtoy Georges       (1150)( 2.0) 0-1  Heudt Vincent         (1697)( 5.0)
 20 Barbier Frederic      (1589)( 4.0) 1-0  Demoulin Henri        (1150)( 1.0)
 21 Delcour Willy         (1528)( 3.0) 1-0  Lardinois Joseph      (1150)( 2.0)
 22 Deswysen Quirin       (1441)( 2.0) 1-0  Wagner Dominique      (   0)( 3.0)
 23 Keresztes Janos       (   0)( 4.0) 0-1  Hellin Jean-Marie     (1402)( 4.0)
    Boubad Nadia          (1210)( 0.0) Absent    
    Honhon Roland         (2158)( 0.5) Absent    
    Leurquin Benjamin     (1264)( 4.0) Absent    
    Meynaert Marcel       (1354)( 3.0) Absent    
    Stas Richard          (1666)( 3.0) Absent    
    Wintgens Jean-Marc    (1698)( 1.5) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 4 (31-01-2006)
  1 Vagner Fabian         (1917)( 7.0) 0-1  Gulbas Cemil          (2416)( 8.5)
  2 Vandevoort Pascal     (2402)( 8.5) 1-0  Krzewinski Fabien     (1904)( 4.5)
  3 Debusschere Helmuth   (1845)( 2.0) 0-1  Bourgeois Etienne     (1636)( 4.0)
  4 Lafosse Jimmy         (1650)( 4.5) ½-½  Vandervorst Pascal    (1819)( 5.5)
  5 Sferruggia Roberto    (1813)( 5.5) 1-0  Hansotte Michel       (1607)( 2.0)
  6 Vaes Louis            (1636)( 5.0) 0-1  Valentiny Benoit      (1786)( 5.5)
  7 Lafosse Jose          (1755)( 5.5) 1-0  Bombardelli Serge     (1459)( 3.0)
  8 Califice Maurice      (1731)( 5.5) 1-0  Wilket Andre          (1449)( 3.0)
  9 Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1716)( 5.0) 0-1  Dalemans Jean-François(   0)( 5.0)
 10 Brugali Giuseppe      (1682)( 4.0) 0-1  Nijssen David         (1703)( 5.0)
 11 Collin Paul           (1574)( 4.0) 0-1  Demblon Jean-Luc      (1608)( 5.5)
 12 Barbier Frederic      (1589)( 4.0) 0-1  Dal Borgo Albin       (2178)( 3.0)
 13 Collard Frederic      (1462)( 4.0) 0-1  Magis Pierre          (1698)( 4.5)
 14 Brugali Nicolas       (1698)( 4.5) 1-0  Graitson Fabian       (1315)( 4.0)
 15 Heudt Vincent         (1697)( 5.0) 1-0  Deswysen Quirin       (1441)( 2.0)
 16 Stas Richard          (1666)( 3.0) 1-0  Delcour Willy         (1528)( 3.0)
 17 Fadil Hicham          (1605)( 3.0) 1-0  Cason Pierre          (1587)( 4.5)
 18 Hellin Jean-Marie     (1402)( 4.0) 1-0  Bussers Jean-Marie    (1590)( 3.0)
 19 Balaes Godefroy       (   0)( 3.0) 0-1  Mollica Antonio       (1561)( 6.0)
 20 Ledent Philippe       (1809)( 4.5) 1-0  Létard Didier         (   0)( 2.5)
 21 Demoulin Henri        (1150)( 1.0) 0-1  Meynaert Marcel       (1354)( 3.0)
 22 Boubad Nadia          (1210)( 0.0) 0-1  Lardinois Joseph      (1150)( 2.0)
 23 Courtoy Georges       (1150)( 2.0) 0-1  Keresztes Janos       (   0)( 4.0)
 24 Wagner Dominique      (   0)( 3.0) Bye
    Guelder Marc          (1480)( 2.5) Absent    
    Honhon Roland         (2158)( 0.5) Absent    
    Leurquin Benjamin     (1264)( 4.0) Absent    
    Wintgens Jean-Marc    (1698)( 1.5) Absent    
    Woyave Pascal         (1435)( 2.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 5 (07-02-2006)
  1 Gulbas Cemil          (2416)( 8.5) ½-½  Vandevoort Pascal     (2402)( 8.5)
  2 Dalemans Jean-François(   0)( 5.0) 0-1  Vagner Fabian         (1917)( 7.0)
  3 Krzewinski Fabien     (1904)( 4.5) 0-1  Lafosse Jose          (1755)( 5.5)
  4 Bourgeois Etienne     (1636)( 4.0) 0-1  Sferruggia Roberto    (1813)( 5.5)
  5 Valentiny Benoit      (1786)( 5.5) 1-0  Califice Maurice      (1731)( 5.5)
  6 Vandervorst Pascal    (1819)( 5.5) 1-0  Nijssen David         (1703)( 5.0)
  7 Demblon Jean-Luc      (1608)( 5.5) ½-½  Lafosse Jimmy         (1650)( 4.5)
  8 Dal Borgo Albin       (2178)( 3.0) 1-0  Collin Paul           (1574)( 4.0)
  9 Mollica Antonio       (1561)( 6.0) 0-1  Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1716)( 5.0)
 10 Magis Pierre          (1698)( 4.5) 0-1  Fadil Hicham          (1605)( 3.0)
 11 Bombardelli Serge     (1459)( 3.0) 0-1  Brugali Nicolas       (1698)( 4.5)
 12 Wilket Andre          (1449)( 3.0) 0-1  Heudt Vincent         (1697)( 5.0)
 13 Hansotte Michel       (1607)( 2.0) 0-1  Brugali Giuseppe      (1682)( 4.0)
 14 Hellin Jean-Marie     (1402)( 4.0) 0-1  Vaes Louis            (1636)( 5.0)
 15 Deswysen Quirin       (1441)( 2.0) 0-1  Ledent Philippe       (1809)( 4.5)
 16 Wintgens Jean-Marc    (1698)( 1.5) ½-½  Collard Frederic      (1462)( 4.0)
 17 Meynaert Marcel       (1354)( 3.0) 0-1  Bussers Jean-Marie    (1590)( 3.0)
 18 Wagner Dominique      (   0)( 3.0) 0-1  Barbier Frederic      (1589)( 4.0)
 19 Cason Pierre          (1587)( 4.5) 1-0  Graitson Fabian       (1315)( 4.0)
 20 Delcour Willy         (1528)( 3.0) 0-1  Balaes Godefroy       (   0)( 3.0)
 21 Lardinois Joseph      (1150)( 2.0) 0-1  Woyave Pascal         (1435)( 2.0)
 22 Guelder Marc          (1480)( 2.5) 1-0  Keresztes Janos       (   0)( 4.0)
 23 Létard Didier         (   0)( 2.5) 1-0  Courtoy Georges       (1150)( 2.0)
 24 Leurquin Benjamin     (1264)( 4.0) 1-0ffDemoulin Henri        (1150)( 1.0)
    Boubad Nadia          (1210)( 0.0) Absent    
    Debusschere Helmuth   (1845)( 2.0) Absent    
    Honhon Roland         (2158)( 0.5) Absent    
    Stas Richard          (1666)( 3.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 6 (14-02-2006)
  1 Sferruggia Roberto    (1813)( 5.5) 0-1  Gulbas Cemil          (2416)( 8.5)
  2 Vandevoort Pascal     (2402)( 8.5) 1-0  Vagner Fabian         (1917)( 7.0)
  3 Lafosse Jose          (1755)( 5.5) ½-½  Valentiny Benoit      (1786)( 5.5)
  4 Califice Maurice      (1731)( 5.5) ½-½  Vandervorst Pascal    (1819)( 5.5)
  5 Vaes Louis            (1636)( 5.0) 1-0ffDal Borgo Albin       (2178)( 3.0)
  6 Lafosse Jimmy         (1650)( 4.5) ½-½  Krzewinski Fabien     (1904)( 4.5)
  7 Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1716)( 5.0) 1-0  Bourgeois Etienne     (1636)( 4.0)
  8 Nijssen David         (1703)( 5.0) 1-0  Demblon Jean-Luc      (1608)( 5.5)
  9 Brugali Nicolas       (1698)( 4.5) 1-0  Fadil Hicham          (1605)( 3.0)
 10 Heudt Vincent         (1697)( 5.0) 1-0  Dalemans Jean-François(   0)( 5.0)
 11 Brugali Giuseppe      (1682)( 4.0) 0-1  Stas Richard          (1666)( 3.0)
 12 Barbier Frederic      (1589)( 4.0) 0-1  Magis Pierre          (1698)( 4.5)
 13 Collin Paul           (1574)( 4.0) 1-0  Hansotte Michel       (1607)( 2.0)
 14 Bussers Jean-Marie    (1590)( 3.0) 1-0  Bombardelli Serge     (1459)( 3.0)
 15 Balaes Godefroy       (   0)( 3.0) 0-1  Cason Pierre          (1587)( 4.5)
 16 Wilket Andre          (1449)( 3.0) 0-1  Mollica Antonio       (1561)( 6.0)
 17 Létard Didier         (   0)( 2.5) 0-1ffHellin Jean-Marie     (1402)( 4.0)
 18 Guelder Marc          (1480)( 2.5) 1-0ffWintgens Jean-Marc    (1698)( 1.5)
 19 Keresztes Janos       (   0)( 4.0) 1-0  Delcour Willy         (1528)( 3.0)
 20 Lardinois Joseph      (1150)( 2.0) 0-1  Meynaert Marcel       (1354)( 3.0)
 21 Leurquin Benjamin     (1264)( 4.0) 1-0  Wagner Dominique      (   0)( 3.0)
 22 Courtoy Georges       (1150)( 2.0) 1-0  Boubad Nadia          (1210)( 0.0)
 23 Demoulin Henri        (1150)( 1.0) Bye
    Collard Frederic      (1462)( 4.0) Absent    
    Debusschere Helmuth   (1845)( 2.0) Absent    
    Deswysen Quirin       (1441)( 2.0) Absent    
    Graitson Fabian       (1315)( 4.0) Absent    
    Honhon Roland         (2158)( 0.5) Absent    
    Ledent Philippe       (1809)( 4.5) Absent    
    Woyave Pascal         (1435)( 2.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 7 (21-02-2006)
  1 Gulbas Cemil          (2416)( 8.5) 1-0  Valentiny Benoit      (1786)( 5.5)
  2 Lafosse Jose          (1755)( 5.5) 0-1  Vandevoort Pascal     (2402)( 8.5)
  3 Vagner Fabian         (1917)( 7.0) 1-0  Nijssen David         (1703)( 5.0)
  4 Vandervorst Pascal    (1819)( 5.5) 1-0  Heudt Vincent         (1697)( 5.0)
  5 Brugali Nicolas       (1698)( 4.5) ½-½  Sferruggia Roberto    (1813)( 5.5)
  6 Vaes Louis            (1636)( 5.0) 0-1  Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1716)( 5.0)
  7 Krzewinski Fabien     (1904)( 4.5) ½-½  Califice Maurice      (1731)( 5.5)
  8 Magis Pierre          (1698)( 4.5) 0-1  Lafosse Jimmy         (1650)( 4.5)
  9 Cason Pierre          (1587)( 4.5) ½-½  Brugali Giuseppe      (1682)( 4.0)
 10 Demblon Jean-Luc      (1608)( 5.5) 1-0  Hellin Jean-Marie     (1402)( 4.0)
 11 Dalemans Jean-François(   0)( 5.0) 1-0  Bussers Jean-Marie    (1590)( 3.0)
 12 Mollica Antonio       (1561)( 6.0) 1-0  Collin Paul           (1574)( 4.0)
 13 Ledent Philippe       (1809)( 4.5) 1-0  Guelder Marc          (1480)( 2.5)
 14 Meynaert Marcel       (1354)( 3.0) 0-1  Barbier Frederic      (1589)( 4.0)
 15 Bombardelli Serge     (1459)( 3.0) 1-0  Leurquin Benjamin     (1264)( 4.0)
 16 Balaes Godefroy       (   0)( 3.0) 0-1  Wilket Andre          (1449)( 3.0)
 17 Woyave Pascal         (1435)( 2.0) 0-1ffKeresztes Janos       (   0)( 4.0)
 18 Collard Frederic      (1462)( 4.0) 1-0  Deswysen Quirin       (1441)( 2.0)
 19 Delcour Willy         (1528)( 3.0) 1-0  Demoulin Henri        (1150)( 1.0)
 20 Graitson Fabian       (1315)( 4.0) 1-0  Lardinois Joseph      (1150)( 2.0)
 21 Wagner Dominique      (   0)( 3.0) 1-0  Courtoy Georges       (1150)( 2.0)
    Boubad Nadia          (1210)( 0.0) Absent    
    Bourgeois Etienne     (1636)( 4.0) Absent    
    Dal Borgo Albin       (2178)( 3.0) Absent    
    Debusschere Helmuth   (1845)( 2.0) Absent    
    Fadil Hicham          (1605)( 3.0) Absent    
    Hansotte Michel       (1607)( 2.0) Absent    
    Honhon Roland         (2158)( 0.5) Absent    
    Létard Didier         (   0)( 2.5) Absent    
    Stas Richard          (1666)( 3.0) Absent    
    Wintgens Jean-Marc    (1698)( 1.5) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 8 (28-02-2006)
  1 Vandevoort Pascal     (2402)( 8.5) 1-0  Vandervorst Pascal    (1819)( 5.5)
  2 Gulbas Cemil          (2416)( 8.5) 1-0  Brugali Nicolas       (1698)( 4.5)
  3 Lafosse Jimmy         (1650)( 4.5) 0-1  Vagner Fabian         (1917)( 7.0)
  4 Sferruggia Roberto    (1813)( 5.5) 0-1  Lafosse Jose          (1755)( 5.5)
  5 Valentiny Benoit      (1786)( 5.5) ½-½  Krzewinski Fabien     (1904)( 4.5)
  6 Califice Maurice      (1731)( 5.5) 1-0  Dalemans Jean-François(   0)( 5.0)
  7 Nijssen David         (1703)( 5.0) 0-1  Mollica Antonio       (1561)( 6.0)
  8 Heudt Vincent         (1697)( 5.0) 0-1  Vaes Louis            (1636)( 5.0)
  9 Brugali Giuseppe      (1682)( 4.0) 0-1  Demblon Jean-Luc      (1608)( 5.5)
 10 Collin Paul           (1574)( 4.0) 0-1  Cason Pierre          (1587)( 4.5)
 11 Fadil Hicham          (1605)( 3.0) 0-1  Ledent Philippe       (1809)( 4.5)
 12 Wilket Andre          (1449)( 3.0) 0-1  Magis Pierre          (1698)( 4.5)
 13 Hellin Jean-Marie     (1402)( 4.0) 1-0  Bombardelli Serge     (1459)( 3.0)
 14 Guelder Marc          (1480)( 2.5) 0-1  Barbier Frederic      (1589)( 4.0)
 15 Collard Frederic      (1462)( 4.0) 1-0  Balaes Godefroy       (   0)( 3.0)
 16 Leurquin Benjamin     (1264)( 4.0) 1-0  Delcour Willy         (1528)( 3.0)
 17 Woyave Pascal         (1435)( 2.0) 0-0ffMeynaert Marcel       (1354)( 3.0)
 18 Graitson Fabian       (1315)( 4.0) 1-0  Wagner Dominique      (   0)( 3.0)
 19 Lardinois Joseph      (1150)( 2.0) 1-0  Létard Didier         (   0)( 2.5)
 20 Demoulin Henri        (1150)( 1.0) 0-1  Deswysen Quirin       (1441)( 2.0)
 21 Courtoy Georges       (1150)( 2.0) Bye
    Boubad Nadia          (1210)( 0.0) Absent    
    Bourgeois Etienne     (1636)( 4.0) Absent    
    Bussers Jean-Marie    (1590)( 3.0) Absent    
    Dal Borgo Albin       (2178)( 3.0) Absent    
    Debusschere Helmuth   (1845)( 2.0) Absent    
    Hansotte Michel       (1607)( 2.0) Absent    
    Honhon Roland         (2158)( 0.5) Absent    
    Keresztes Janos       (   0)( 4.0) Absent    
    Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1716)( 5.0) Absent    
    Stas Richard          (1666)( 3.0) Absent    
    Wintgens Jean-Marc    (1698)( 1.5) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 9 (06-03-2006)
  1 Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1716)( 5.0) 0-1  Gulbas Cemil          (2416)( 8.5)
  2 Vaes Louis            (1636)( 5.0) 0-1  Vandevoort Pascal     (2402)( 8.5)
  3 Vagner Fabian         (1917)( 7.0) 1-0  Lafosse Jose          (1755)( 5.5)
  4 Vandervorst Pascal    (1819)( 5.5) ½-½  Valentiny Benoit      (1786)( 5.5)
  5 Demblon Jean-Luc      (1608)( 5.5) ½-½  Califice Maurice      (1731)( 5.5)
  6 Mollica Antonio       (1561)( 6.0) 1-0  Lafosse Jimmy         (1650)( 4.5)
  7 Cason Pierre          (1587)( 4.5) 0-1  Sferruggia Roberto    (1813)( 5.5)
  8 Brugali Nicolas       (1698)( 4.5) 0-1  Nijssen David         (1703)( 5.0)
  9 Magis Pierre          (1698)( 4.5) ½-½  Ledent Philippe       (1809)( 4.5)
 10 Barbier Frederic      (1589)( 4.0) 0-1  Heudt Vincent         (1697)( 5.0)
 11 Dalemans Jean-François(   0)( 5.0) 1-0  Hellin Jean-Marie     (1402)( 4.0)
 12 Brugali Giuseppe      (1682)( 4.0) ½-½  Collard Frederic      (1462)( 4.0)
 13 Bourgeois Etienne     (1636)( 4.0) 1-0  Wilket Andre          (1449)( 3.0)
 14 Fadil Hicham          (1605)( 3.0) 0-1ffGraitson Fabian       (1315)( 4.0)
 15 Bussers Jean-Marie    (1590)( 3.0) 0-1  Collin Paul           (1574)( 4.0)
 16 Bombardelli Serge     (1459)( 3.0) 0-1  Keresztes Janos       (   0)( 4.0)
 17 Guelder Marc          (1480)( 2.5) 0-1  Leurquin Benjamin     (1264)( 4.0)
 18 Courtoy Georges       (1150)( 2.0) 0-1  Delcour Willy         (1528)( 3.0)
 19 Deswysen Quirin       (1441)( 2.0) 0-1ffMeynaert Marcel       (1354)( 3.0)
 20 Woyave Pascal         (1435)( 2.0) 0-1ffBalaes Godefroy       (   0)( 3.0)
 21 Wagner Dominique      (   0)( 3.0) 1-0  Lardinois Joseph      (1150)( 2.0)
 22 Létard Didier         (   0)( 2.5) 1-0  Demoulin Henri        (1150)( 1.0)
    Boubad Nadia          (1210)( 0.0) Absent    
    Dal Borgo Albin       (2178)( 3.0) Absent    
    Debusschere Helmuth   (1845)( 2.0) Absent    
    Hansotte Michel       (1607)( 2.0) Absent    
    Honhon Roland         (2158)( 0.5) Absent    
    Krzewinski Fabien     (1904)( 4.5) Absent    
    Stas Richard          (1666)( 3.0) Absent    
    Wintgens Jean-Marc    (1698)( 1.5) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Grille de résultats
  Nom Cote Pts Perf R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Cum B M Buch
1 Gulbas Cemil 2416 8.5 2279 17B + 9N + 5B + 3N + 2B = 8N + 6B + 18B + 11N + 42.5 27.0  
2 Vandevoort Pascal 2402 8.5 2278 38N + 49B + 6N + 16B + 1N = 3B + 5N + 7B + 13N + 42.5 25.5  
3 Vagner Fabian 1917 7.0 2007 26N + 22B + 7N + 1B - 14N + 2N - 12B + 17N + 5B +      
4 Mollica Antonio 1561 6.0 1719 31N - 48B + 8B - 37N + 11B - 35N + 24B + 12N + 17B +      
5 Lafosse Jose 1755 5.5 1939 46N + 43B + 1N - 32B + 16N + 6B = 2B - 8N + 3N - 32.0    
6 Valentiny Benoit 1786 5.5 1944 27B + 34N + 2B - 13N + 9B + 5N = 1N - 16B = 7N = 31.5    
7 Vandervorst Pascal 1819 5.5 1848 25B + 13N + 3B - 17N = 12B + 9N = 15B + 2N - 6B = 30.5    
8 Sferruggia Roberto 1813 5.5 1731 32N = 14B = 4N + 43B + 22N + 1B - 18N = 5B - 20N + 29.0    
9 Califice Maurice 1731 5.5 1749 29N + 1B - 20N + 35B + 6N - 7B = 16N = 14B + 10N = 28.0    
10 Demblon Jean-Luc 1608 5.5 1727 51B = 32N - 41B + 24N + 17B = 12N - 25B + 23N + 9B = 25.5    
11 Meyvisch Jean-Christophe 1716 5.0 1793 50N + 31B + 16N - 14B - 4N + 22B + 13N + ... 1B - 29.0    
12 Nijssen David 1703 5.0 1667 47B + 16B - 45N F 23N + 7N - 10B + 3N - 4B - 18N + 27.0 24.0  
13 Vaes Louis 1636 5.0 1640 42N + 7B - 37N + 6B - 25N + 31B F 11B - 15N + 2B - 27.0 21.5  
14 Dalemans Jean-François 0 5.0 1708 18B + 8N = 32B = 11N + 3B - 15N - 36B + 9N - 25B + 26.5    
15 Heudt Vincent 1697 5.0 1622 ... ... 48N + 46B + 35N + 14B + 7N - 13B - 26N + 23.0    
16 Krzewinski Fabien 1904 4.5 1833 24B + 12N + 11B + 2N - 5B - 17N = 9B = 6N = ... 28.5    
17 Lafosse Jimmy 1650 4.5 1824 1N - 29B + 31N + 7B = 10N = 16B = 19N + 3B - 4N - 25.5    
18 Brugali Nicolas 1698 4.5 1594 14N - 46B + 35N - 29B + 32N + 33B + 8B = 1N - 12B - 24.5    
19 Magis Pierre 1698 4.5 1521 37B - 25N + 24B - 27N + 33B - 26N + 17B - 35N + 21B = 20.5 18.5  
20 Cason Pierre 1587 4.5 1546 ... 47N + 9B - 33N - 29B + 37N + 23B = 24N + 8B - 20.5 17.0  
21 Ledent Philippe 1809 4.5 1551 ... 35B - 29N - 42B + 46N + ... 41B + 33N + 19N = 16.5    
22 Bourgeois Etienne 1636 4.0 1747 23B + 3N - 27B + 44N + 8B - 11N - ... ... 35B + 23.0    
23 Brugali Giuseppe 1682 4.0 1510 22N - 38B + 42N + 12B - 43N + 34B - 20N = 10B - 27B = 22.0    
24 Collin Paul 1574 4.0 1614 16N - 50B + 19N + 10B - 31N - 43B + 4N - 20B - 36N + 20.0    
25 Hellin Jean-Marie 1402 4.0 1423 7N - 19B - 28N + 36B + 13B - 42N F 10N - 32B + 14N - 19.0    
26 Barbier Frederic 1589 4.0 1542 3B - 33N - 50B + 31B - 40N + 19B - 39N + 41N + 15B - 17.0    
27 Collard Frederic 1462 4.0 1530 6N - 28B + 22N - 19B - 49N = ... 46B + 37B + 23N = 16.0    
28 Keresztes Janos 0 4.0 1399 34B - 27N - 25B - 48N + 41N - 38B + 45N F ... 32N + 14.0    
29 Graitson Fabian 1315 4.0 1489 9B - 17N - 21B + 18N - 20N - ... 47B + 40B + 33N F 13.0    
30 Leurquin Benjamin 1264 4.0 1594 ... ... ... ... 50B F 40B + 32N - 38B + 41N + 12.0    
31 Dal Borgo Albin 2178 3.0 1689 4B + 11N - 17B - 26N + 24B + 13N f ... ... ... 20.0    
32 Bombardelli Serge 1459 3.0 1371 8B = 10B + 14N = 5N - 18B - 36N - 30B + 25N - 28B - 19.0 22.0  
33 Fadil Hicham 1605 3.0 1664 ... 26B + 43N - 20B + 19N + 18N - ... 21B - 29B f 19.0 15.5  
34 Stas Richard 1666 3.0 1726 28N + 6B - ... 38B + ... 23N + ... ... ... 19.0 8.0  
35 Wilket Andre 1449 3.0 1532 ... 21N + 18B + 9N - 15B - 4B - 37N + 19B - 22N - 18.0    
36 Bussers Jean-Marie 1590 3.0 1377 ... 52B + 44B - 25N - 39N + 32B + 14N - ... 24B - 17.0    
37 Balaes Godefroy 0 3.0 1400 19N + ... 13B - 4B - 38N + 20B - 35B - 27N - 45N F 15.0    
38 Delcour Willy 1528 3.0 1297 2B - 23N - 47B + 34N - 37B - 28N - 50B + 30N - 48N + 11.0 14.5  
39 Meynaert Marcel 1354 3.0 1369 ... ... ... 50N + 36B - 47N + 26B - 45N f 46N F 11.0 4.0  
40 Wagner Dominique 0 3.0 1178 43N - 45B - 46N - bye 26B - 30N - 48B + 29N - 47B + 10.0    
41 Guelder Marc 1480 2.5 1264 44N - 42B = 10N - ... 28B + 49B F 21N - 26B - 30B - 13.0    
42 Létard Didier 0 2.5 1333 13B - 41N = 23B - 21N - 48B + 25B f ... 47N - 50B + 10.0    
43 Hansotte Michel 1607 2.0 1475 40B + 5N - 33B + 8N - 23B - 24N - ... ... ... 16.0 14.0  
44 Debusschere Helmuth 1845 2.0 1689 41B + ... 36N + 22B - ... ... ... ... ... 16.0 4.0  
45 Woyave Pascal 1435 2.0 1817 ... 40N + 12B f ... 47N + ... 28B f 39B f 37B f 13.0    
46 Deswysen Quirin 1441 2.0 1371 5B - 18N - 40B + 15N - 21B - ... 27N - 50N + 39B f 9.0    
47 Lardinois Joseph 1150 2.0 1165 12N - 20B - 38N - 52N + 45B - 39B - 29N - 42B + 40N - 8.0    
48 Courtoy Georges 1150 2.0 1072 49N - 4N - 15B - 28B - 42N - 52B + 40N - bye 38B - 6.0    
49 Wintgens Jean-Marc 1698 1.5 1671 48B + 2N - ... ... 27B = 41N f ... ... ...      
50 Demoulin Henri 1150 1.0 946 11B - 24N - 26N - 39B - 30N f bye 38N - 46B - 42N -      
51 Honhon Roland 2158 0.5 1608 10N = ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ...      
52 Boubad Nadia 1210 0.0 764 ... 36N - ... 47B - ... 48N - ... ... ...      

Haut de page

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 4.05.01